Vrbjarov memoriál
Fleuret starší žiaci
STU Bratislava
7. máj 2006
Classement général
Rg |
Nom |
Prénom |
Nation |
Club |
1 |
KRALIK |
Andrej |
SVK |
KS STU BA |
2 |
TAKACS |
Denis |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
3 |
KURFURST |
Jan |
CZE |
BYSTRICE |
3 |
VILEM |
Michal |
SVK |
KS STU BA |
5 |
LATAL |
David |
CZE |
STERNBERK |
6 |
KOLLER |
Tomas |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
7 |
BLANAR |
Samuel |
SVK |
KS STU BA |
8 |
PICEK |
Frantisek |
CZE |
ZLIN |
9 |
LONDIN |
Jaroslav |
CZE |
BYSTRICE |
10 |
OTRUBA |
Jan |
SVK |
KS STU BA |
11 |
BILKOVIC |
Peter |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
12 |
MERY |
Csaba |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
13 |
MAN |
Martin |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO |
14 |
BENES |
Jan |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO |
15 |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO |
16 |
BOUZEK |
Simon |
CZE |
VRSOVICE PRAHA |
17 |
BURDA |
Jan |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO |
18 |
TOMALA |
Kristian |
CZE |
OSTRAVA |
19 |
PETERKA |
Mojmir |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO |
20 |
TAKACS |
Daniel |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
21 |
POMAZAL |
Patrik |
CZE |
VRSOVICE PRAHA |
22 |
VASKO |
Mario |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
23 |
SIMKOVIC |
Vendelin |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
Tableau of 16
1 |
KRALIK Andrej |
SVK |
|
|
|
KRALIK Andrej |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KRALIK Andrej |
9 |
OTRUBA Jan |
SVK |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
BLANAR Samuel |
|
8 |
BLANAR Samuel |
SVK |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KRALIK Andrej |
5 |
LATAL David |
CZE |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
LATAL David |
|
|
12 |
MERY Csaba |
SVK |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KURFURST Jan |
|
13 |
MAN Martin |
CZE |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
KURFURST Jan |
|
|
4 |
KURFURST Jan |
CZE |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KRALIK Andrej |
3 |
VILEM Michal |
SVK |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
VILEM Michal |
|
|
14 |
BENES Jan |
CZE |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VILEM Michal |
|
11 |
BILKOVIC Peter |
SVK |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
KOLLER Tomas |
|
|
6 |
KOLLER Tomas |
SVK |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TAKACS Denis |
7 |
LONDIN Jaroslav |
CZE |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
PICEK Frantisek |
|
10 |
PICEK Frantisek |
CZE |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
TAKACS Denis |
15 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
TAKACS Denis |
2 |
TAKACS Denis |
SVK |
|
Classement, tour no 2
Rg |
Nom |
Prénom |
Nation |
Club |
Vic/match |
Ind. |
Td |
Groupe |
1 |
KRALIK |
Andrej |
SVK |
KS STU BA |
1.000 |
21 |
25 |
qualifié |
2 |
TAKACS |
Denis |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
1.000 |
19 |
25 |
qualifié |
3 |
VILEM |
Michal |
SVK |
KS STU BA |
1.000 |
15 |
24 |
qualifié |
4 |
KURFURST |
Jan |
CZE |
BYSTRICE |
0.800 |
16 |
23 |
qualifié |
5 |
LATAL |
David |
CZE |
STERNBERK |
0.800 |
8 |
22 |
qualifié |
6 |
KOLLER |
Tomas |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.800 |
6 |
21 |
qualifié |
7 |
LONDIN |
Jaroslav |
CZE |
BYSTRICE |
0.600 |
4 |
19 |
qualifié |
8 |
BLANAR |
Samuel |
SVK |
KS STU BA |
0.600 |
3 |
19 |
qualifié |
9 |
OTRUBA |
Jan |
SVK |
KS STU BA |
0.600 |
1 |
17 |
qualifié |
10 |
PICEK |
Frantisek |
CZE |
ZLIN |
0.400 |
-2 |
17 |
qualifié |
11 |
BILKOVIC |
Peter |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.400 |
-7 |
12 |
qualifié |
12 |
MERY |
Csaba |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.200 |
-7 |
14 |
qualifié |
13 |
MAN |
Martin |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO |
0.200 |
-8 |
13 |
qualifié |
14 |
BENES |
Jan |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO |
0.200 |
-9 |
12 |
qualifié |
15 |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO |
0.200 |
-11 |
11 |
éliminé |
16 |
BOUZEK |
Simon |
CZE |
VRSOVICE PRAHA |
0.200 |
-12 |
12 |
éliminé |
17 |
BURDA |
Jan |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO |
0.000 |
-16 |
8 |
éliminé |
18 |
TOMALA |
Kristian |
CZE |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-21 |
4 |
éliminé |
Poules, tour no 2
Poule no 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indice |
TD |
WACHSBERGER Petr |
CZE |
|
|
V |
0 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
11 |
BURDA Jan |
CZE |
|
2 |
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-16 |
8 |
KURFURST Jan |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
16 |
23 |
VILEM Michal |
SVK |
|
V |
V |
V4 |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
24 |
BLANAR Samuel |
SVK |
|
V |
V |
1 |
3 |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
19 |
BILKOVIC Peter |
SVK |
|
V |
V4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
2/5 |
-7 |
12 |
Poule no 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indice |
TD |
TOMALA Kristian |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-21 |
4 |
KOLLER Tomas |
SVK |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
4/5 |
6 |
21 |
LONDIN Jaroslav |
CZE |
|
V |
4 |
|
V |
0 |
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
19 |
MAN Martin |
CZE |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
13 |
KRALIK Andrej |
SVK |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
21 |
25 |
PICEK Frantisek |
CZE |
|
V |
1 |
4 |
V |
2 |
|
|
2/5 |
-2 |
17 |
Poule no 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indice |
TD |
MERY Csaba |
SVK |
|
|
1 |
V |
1 |
3 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
14 |
TAKACS Denis |
SVK |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
19 |
25 |
BENES Jan |
CZE |
|
1 |
0 |
|
3 |
3 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
12 |
LATAL David |
CZE |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
22 |
OTRUBA Jan |
SVK |
|
V |
1 |
V |
1 |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
1 |
17 |
BOUZEK Simon |
CZE |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
1/5 |
-12 |
12 |
Classement, tour no 1
Rg |
Nom |
Prénom |
Nation |
Club |
Vic/match |
Ind. |
Td |
Groupe |
1 |
KURFURST |
Jan |
CZE |
BYSTRICE |
1.000 |
18 |
24 |
qualifié |
2 |
KRALIK |
Andrej |
SVK |
KS STU BA |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
qualifié |
3 |
TAKACS |
Denis |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.800 |
15 |
22 |
qualifié |
4 |
BLANAR |
Samuel |
SVK |
KS STU BA |
0.800 |
12 |
21 |
qualifié |
5 |
OTRUBA |
Jan |
SVK |
KS STU BA |
0.800 |
11 |
22 |
qualifié |
6 |
KOLLER |
Tomas |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.750 |
10 |
19 |
qualifié |
7 |
VILEM |
Michal |
SVK |
KS STU BA |
0.750 |
9 |
17 |
qualifié |
8 |
LONDIN |
Jaroslav |
CZE |
BYSTRICE |
0.600 |
6 |
20 |
qualifié |
9 |
BILKOVIC |
Peter |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.600 |
5 |
20 |
qualifié |
10 |
BOUZEK |
Simon |
CZE |
VRSOVICE PRAHA |
0.600 |
5 |
18 |
qualifié |
10 |
LATAL |
David |
CZE |
STERNBERK |
0.600 |
5 |
18 |
qualifié |
12 |
MAN |
Martin |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO |
0.600 |
0 |
17 |
qualifié |
13 |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO |
0.500 |
1 |
12 |
qualifié |
14 |
PICEK |
Frantisek |
CZE |
ZLIN |
0.500 |
-2 |
13 |
qualifié |
15 |
BENES |
Jan |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO |
0.400 |
-4 |
15 |
qualifié |
16 |
MERY |
Csaba |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.400 |
-5 |
15 |
qualifié |
17 |
BURDA |
Jan |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO |
0.200 |
-3 |
16 |
qualifié |
18 |
TOMALA |
Kristian |
CZE |
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-8 |
13 |
qualifié |
19 |
PETERKA |
Mojmir |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO |
0.200 |
-12 |
8 |
éliminé |
20 |
TAKACS |
Daniel |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.200 |
-16 |
6 |
éliminé |
21 |
POMAZAL |
Patrik |
CZE |
VRSOVICE PRAHA |
0.000 |
-18 |
2 |
éliminé |
22 |
VASKO |
Mario |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.000 |
-22 |
3 |
éliminé |
23 |
SIMKOVIC |
Vendelin |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.000 |
-24 |
1 |
éliminé |
Poules, tour no 1
Poule no 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indice |
TD |
BILKOVIC Peter |
SVK |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
3 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
20 |
TAKACS Daniel |
SVK |
|
4 |
|
0 |
V2 |
0 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-16 |
6 |
BENES Jan |
CZE |
|
0 |
V |
|
V |
2 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
15 |
TOMALA Kristian |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
|
V |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
13 |
LONDIN Jaroslav |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
1 |
|
3/5 |
6 |
20 |
KRALIK Andrej |
SVK |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
Poule no 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indice |
TD |
KOLLER Tomas |
SVK |
|
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
10 |
19 |
WACHSBERGER Petr |
CZE |
|
2 |
|
V |
0 |
V |
|
2/4 |
1 |
12 |
PICEK Frantisek |
CZE |
|
V |
1 |
|
2 |
V |
|
2/4 |
-2 |
13 |
VILEM Michal |
SVK |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
3/4 |
9 |
17 |
POMAZAL Patrik |
CZE |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
0/4 |
-18 |
2 |
Poule no 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indice |
TD |
SIMKOVIC Vendelin |
SVK |
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-24 |
1 |
TAKACS Denis |
SVK |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
4/5 |
15 |
22 |
LATAL David |
CZE |
|
V |
1 |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
18 |
BOUZEK Simon |
CZE |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
5 |
18 |
PETERKA Mojmir |
CZE |
|
V |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
8 |
OTRUBA Jan |
SVK |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
11 |
22 |
Poule no 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indice |
TD |
MAN Martin |
CZE |
|
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
0 |
|
3/5 |
0 |
17 |
BURDA Jan |
CZE |
|
4 |
|
1 |
V |
3 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-3 |
16 |
BLANAR Samuel |
SVK |
|
V4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
4/5 |
12 |
21 |
VASKO Mario |
SVK |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-22 |
3 |
MERY Csaba |
SVK |
|
4 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
0 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
15 |
KURFURST Jan |
CZE |
|
V |
V4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
18 |
24 |