Vrbjarov memoriál 2006
Fleuret staršie žiaèky
Slávia STU Bratislava
7. máj 2006
Classement général
Rg |
Nom |
Prénom |
Nation |
Club |
1 |
CELLEROVA |
Michala |
SVK |
KS STU BA |
2 |
JAKUBCOVA |
Katerina |
CZE |
BYSTRICE |
3 |
BUKACKOVA |
Zuzana |
CZE |
BYSTRICE |
3 |
JILKOVA |
Tereza |
CZE |
ZLIN |
5 |
REMESOVA |
Klara |
CZE |
OPAVA |
6 |
ALMASYOVA |
Klara |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
7 |
SOBOTKOVA |
Veronika |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO |
8 |
KADLECOVA |
Veronika |
CZE |
OPAVA |
9 |
ABSOLONOVA |
Vanda |
CZE |
ZLIN |
10 |
KODETOVA |
Marie |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO |
11 |
HERBERGER |
Aniko |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
12 |
JILKOVA |
Nikola |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEN |
13 |
HUSVETHOVA |
Katarina |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
Quarter-finals
1 |
JAKUBCOVA Katerina |
CZE |
|
|
|
JAKUBCOVA Katerina |
8 |
KADLECOVA Veronika |
CZE |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
JAKUBCOVA Katerina |
5 |
JILKOVA Tereza |
CZE |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
JILKOVA Tereza |
|
4 |
REMESOVA Klara |
CZE |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CELLEROVA Michala |
3 |
BUKACKOVA Zuzana |
CZE |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
BUKACKOVA Zuzana |
|
6 |
ALMASYOVA Klara |
SVK |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
CELLEROVA Michala |
7 |
SOBOTKOVA Veronika |
CZE |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
CELLEROVA Michala |
2 |
CELLEROVA Michala |
SVK |
15/1 |
Classement, tour no 2
Rg |
Nom |
Prénom |
Nation |
Club |
Vic/match |
Ind. |
Td |
Groupe |
1 |
JAKUBCOVA |
Katerina |
CZE |
BYSTRICE |
1.000 |
20 |
20 |
qualifiée |
2 |
CELLEROVA |
Michala |
SVK |
KS STU BA |
1.000 |
16 |
19 |
qualifiée |
3 |
BUKACKOVA |
Zuzana |
CZE |
BYSTRICE |
0.750 |
5 |
15 |
qualifiée |
4 |
REMESOVA |
Klara |
CZE |
OPAVA |
0.500 |
-1 |
12 |
qualifiée |
5 |
JILKOVA |
Tereza |
CZE |
ZLIN |
0.500 |
-1 |
11 |
qualifiée |
6 |
ALMASYOVA |
Klara |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.500 |
-5 |
11 |
qualifiée |
7 |
SOBOTKOVA |
Veronika |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO |
0.250 |
-6 |
13 |
qualifiée |
8 |
KADLECOVA |
Veronika |
CZE |
OPAVA |
0.250 |
-6 |
10 |
qualifiée |
9 |
ABSOLONOVA |
Vanda |
CZE |
ZLIN |
0.250 |
-9 |
8 |
éliminée |
10 |
KODETOVA |
Marie |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO |
0.000 |
-13 |
7 |
éliminée |
Poules, tour no 2
Poule no 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indice |
TD |
KODETOVA Marie |
CZE |
|
|
3 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/4 |
-13 |
7 |
REMESOVA Klara |
CZE |
|
V |
|
V |
0 |
2 |
|
2/4 |
-1 |
12 |
ALMASYOVA Klara |
SVK |
|
V |
1 |
|
0 |
V |
|
2/4 |
-5 |
11 |
JAKUBCOVA Katerina |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/4 |
20 |
20 |
JILKOVA Tereza |
CZE |
|
V |
V4 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2/4 |
-1 |
11 |
Poule no 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indice |
TD |
BUKACKOVA Zuzana |
CZE |
|
|
V4 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
3/4 |
5 |
15 |
KADLECOVA Veronika |
CZE |
|
3 |
|
4 |
0 |
V3 |
|
1/4 |
-6 |
10 |
SOBOTKOVA Veronika |
CZE |
|
3 |
V |
|
1 |
4 |
|
1/4 |
-6 |
13 |
CELLEROVA Michala |
SVK |
|
V4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/4 |
16 |
19 |
ABSOLONOVA Vanda |
CZE |
|
0 |
2 |
V |
1 |
|
|
1/4 |
-9 |
8 |
Classement, tour no 1
Rg |
Nom |
Prénom |
Nation |
Club |
Vic/match |
Ind. |
Td |
Groupe |
1 |
JAKUBCOVA |
Katerina |
CZE |
BYSTRICE |
1.000 |
24 |
25 |
qualifiée |
2 |
BUKACKOVA |
Zuzana |
CZE |
BYSTRICE |
1.000 |
23 |
30 |
qualifiée |
3 |
CELLEROVA |
Michala |
SVK |
KS STU BA |
0.833 |
15 |
24 |
qualifiée |
4 |
JILKOVA |
Tereza |
CZE |
ZLIN |
0.800 |
7 |
19 |
qualifiée |
5 |
ALMASYOVA |
Klara |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.600 |
1 |
18 |
qualifiée |
6 |
SOBOTKOVA |
Veronika |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO |
0.500 |
0 |
21 |
qualifiée |
7 |
KADLECOVA |
Veronika |
CZE |
OPAVA |
0.500 |
-6 |
15 |
qualifiée |
8 |
ABSOLONOVA |
Vanda |
CZE |
ZLIN |
0.333 |
-5 |
14 |
qualifiée |
9 |
REMESOVA |
Klara |
CZE |
OPAVA |
0.200 |
-8 |
13 |
qualifiée |
10 |
KODETOVA |
Marie |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO |
0.200 |
-11 |
11 |
qualifiée |
11 |
HERBERGER |
Aniko |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.200 |
-13 |
10 |
éliminée |
12 |
JILKOVA |
Nikola |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEN |
0.167 |
-13 |
11 |
éliminée |
13 |
HUSVETHOVA |
Katarina |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.167 |
-14 |
12 |
éliminée |
Poules, tour no 1
Poule no 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indice |
TD |
SOBOTKOVA Veronika |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
2 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
21 |
KADLECOVA Veronika |
CZE |
|
V |
|
1 |
V3 |
0 |
V |
1 |
|
3/6 |
-6 |
15 |
ABSOLONOVA Vanda |
CZE |
|
2 |
V4 |
|
1 |
2 |
V |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
14 |
JILKOVA Nikola |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
V |
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-13 |
11 |
CELLEROVA Michala |
SVK |
|
V |
V |
V3 |
V |
|
V |
1 |
|
5/6 |
15 |
24 |
HUSVETHOVA Katarina |
SVK |
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
V |
0 |
|
1 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
12 |
BUKACKOVA Zuzana |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
23 |
30 |
Poule no 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indice |
TD |
HERBERGER Aniko |
SVK |
|
|
0 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
10 |
ALMASYOVA Klara |
SVK |
|
V |
|
V |
3 |
0 |
V |
|
3/5 |
1 |
18 |
KODETOVA Marie |
CZE |
|
V |
3 |
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
11 |
JILKOVA Tereza |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1 |
V3 |
|
4/5 |
7 |
19 |
JAKUBCOVA Katerina |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
24 |
25 |
REMESOVA Klara |
CZE |
|
3 |
4 |
V |
1 |
0 |
|
|
1/5 |
-8 |
13 |