Valašský fleret
12.3.2006 Zlín
kadeti
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | SGLUNDA | Ondřej | OSTRAVA | |
2 | SRNA | Jan | BRNO | |
3 | KURFURST | Jan | BYSTŘICE | |
3 | SCHLIBENER | Zdeněk | USK | |
5 | LONDIN | Jaroslav | BYSTŘICE | |
6 | PICEK | František | ZLÍN | |
7 | ŠPIČKA | Martin | OSTRAVA | |
8 | LEVITNER | Šimon | HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ | |
9 | VÁLEK | Lukáš | ZLÍN | |
10 | ŠABART | Daniel | USK | |
11 | OTÁHAL | Radek | ZLÍN | |
12 | ČELŮSTKA | Jakub | ZLÍN | |
12 | BURIAN | Jan | HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ | |
14 | LÁTAL | David | ŠTERNBERK |
Eleminace 16
1 | SGLUNDA Ondřej | Ostrava | ||||
SGLUNDA Ondřej | ||||||
16 | ||||||
SGLUNDA Ondřej | ||||||
9 | VÁLEK Lukáš | Zlín | 15/8 | |||
LEVITNER Šimon | ||||||
8 | LEVITNER Šimon | Hradec Králové | 15/9 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondřej | ||||||
5 | LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystřice | 7/7 | |||
LONDIN Jaroslav | ||||||
12 | ||||||
SCHLIBENER Zdeněk | ||||||
13 | 15/8 | |||||
SCHLIBENER Zdeněk | ||||||
4 | SCHLIBENER Zdeněk | Usk | ||||
SGLUNDA Ondřej | ||||||
3 | KURFURST Jan | Bystřice | 12/3 | |||
KURFURST Jan | ||||||
14 | ||||||
KURFURST Jan | ||||||
11 | OTÁHAL Radek | Zlín | 15/5 | |||
PICEK František | ||||||
6 | PICEK František | Zlín | 15/11 | |||
SRNA Jan | ||||||
7 | ŠPIČKA Martin | Ostrava | 15/12 | |||
ŠPIČKA Martin | ||||||
10 | ŠABART Daniel | Usk | 15/9 | |||
SRNA Jan | ||||||
15 | 15/4 | |||||
SRNA Jan | ||||||
2 | SRNA Jan | Brno |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
VÁLEK Lukáš | Zlín | V | 2 | 4 | 3 | V | 0 | 2/6 | -6 | 19 | |||
LÁTAL David | Šternberk | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0/6 | -12 | 18 | |||
KURFURST Jan | Bystřice | V | V | V | V | V | 1 | 5/6 | 15 | 26 | |||
PICEK František | Zlín | V | V | 0 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 4 | 25 | |||
LEVITNER Šimon | Hradec Králové | V | V | 2 | 2 | V | 2 | 3/6 | -5 | 21 | |||
ŠABART Daniel | Usk | 1 | V | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1/6 | -12 | 16 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondřej | Ostrava | V | V | V | 3 | V | V | 5/6 | 16 | 28 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
ČELŮSTKA Jakub | Zlín | 1 | V4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/6 | -17 | 11 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdeněk | Usk | V | V | V | V2 | 3 | V3 | 5/6 | 15 | 23 | |||
BURIAN Jan | Hradec Králové | 3 | 0 | V | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 | -17 | 11 | |||
OTÁHAL Radek | Zlín | V | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1/6 | -16 | 12 | |||
SRNA Jan | Brno | V | 1 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 15 | 26 | |||
LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystřice | V | V | V | V | 2 | V | 5/6 | 12 | 27 | |||
ŠPIČKA Martin | Ostrava | V | 1 | V | V | 2 | 3 | 3/6 | 8 | 21 |