Valašský fleret
12.3.2006 Zlín
kadetky
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | ŠABARTOVÁ | Eliška | USK | |
2 | JAKUBCOVÁ | Kateřina | BYSTŘICE | |
3 | BÍMOVÁ | Andrea | USK | |
3 | VRTALOVÁ | Táňa | STARÉ MĚSTO | |
5 | JÍLKOVÁ | Tereza | ZLÍN | |
6 | BUKÁČKOVÁ | Zuzana | BYSTŘICE | |
7 | DUCHOŇOVÁ | Gabriela | HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ | |
8 | ABSOLONOVÁ | Vanda | ZLÍN | |
9 | OBADALKOVÁ | Lucie | OSTRAVA | |
10 | NOVENKOVÁ | Veronika | USK | |
11 | REMEŠOVÁ | Klára | OPAVA | |
12 | ROHLENOVÁ | Lucie | HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ | |
13 | MANOVÁ | Klára | ZLÍN | |
14 | HUSAROVÁ | Věra | ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN | |
15 | LYSKOVÁ | Michaela | ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
Eleminace 16
1 | ŠABARTOVÁ Eliška | Usk | ||||
ŠABARTOVÁ Eliška | ||||||
16 | ||||||
ŠABARTOVÁ Eliška | ||||||
9 | DUCHOŇOVÁ Gabriela | Hradec Králové | 15/2 | |||
DUCHOŇOVÁ Gabriela | ||||||
8 | NOVENKOVÁ Veronika | Usk | 15/13 | |||
ŠABARTOVÁ Eliška | ||||||
5 | OBADALKOVÁ Lucie | Ostrava | 15/5 | |||
ABSOLONOVÁ Vanda | ||||||
12 | ABSOLONOVÁ Vanda | Zlín | 15/13 | |||
VRTALOVÁ Táňa | ||||||
13 | 15/3 | |||||
VRTALOVÁ Táňa | ||||||
4 | VRTALOVÁ Táňa | Staré Město | ||||
ŠABARTOVÁ Eliška | ||||||
3 | BÍMOVÁ Andrea | Usk | 12/6 | |||
BÍMOVÁ Andrea | ||||||
14 | ||||||
BÍMOVÁ Andrea | ||||||
11 | ROHLENOVÁ Lucie | Hradec Králové | 15/5 | |||
JÍLKOVÁ Tereza | ||||||
6 | JÍLKOVÁ Tereza | Zlín | 15/4 | |||
JAKUBCOVÁ Kateřina | ||||||
7 | BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana | Bystřice | 15/7 | |||
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana | ||||||
10 | REMEŠOVÁ Klára | Opava | 15/5 | |||
JAKUBCOVÁ Kateřina | ||||||
15 | 15/3 | |||||
JAKUBCOVÁ Kateřina | ||||||
2 | JAKUBCOVÁ Kateřina | Bystřice |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
REMEŠOVÁ Klára | Opava | 2 | 1 | V | 3 | 1/4 | -8 | 11 | |||
DUCHOŇOVÁ Gabriela | Hradec Králové | V | 0 | V | 3 | 2/4 | -1 | 13 | |||
ŠABARTOVÁ Eliška | Usk | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 17 | 20 | |||
MANOVÁ Klára | Zlín | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0/4 | -11 | 9 | |||
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana | Bystřice | V | V | 1 | V | 3/4 | 3 | 16 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
BÍMOVÁ Andrea | Usk | V | V | V | 1 | 3/4 | 13 | 16 | |||
LYSKOVÁ Michaela | Český Těšín | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0/4 | -17 | 3 | |||
OBADALKOVÁ Lucie | Ostrava | 0 | V | V | V | 3/4 | 8 | 15 | |||
ROHLENOVÁ Lucie | Hradec Králové | 0 | V | 0 | 1 | 1/4 | -10 | 6 | |||
JÍLKOVÁ Tereza | Zlín | V3 | V | 2 | V | 3/4 | 6 | 15 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
HUSAROVÁ Věra | Český Těšín | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0/4 | -12 | 8 | |||
JAKUBCOVÁ Kateřina | Bystřice | V | V | V4 | V | 4/4 | 12 | 19 | |||
ABSOLONOVÁ Vanda | Zlín | V | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 | -14 | 5 | |||
VRTALOVÁ Táňa | Staré Město | V | 2 | V | V | 3/4 | 12 | 17 | |||
NOVENKOVÁ Veronika | Usk | V | 4 | V | 1 | 2/4 | 2 | 15 |