Valašský fleret
žáci
11.3.2006
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | KURFURST | Jan | BYSTŘICE | |
2 | LINKA | Štefan | KŠ ŠAMORÍN | |
3 | KREJČÍK | Jan | VRŠOVICE | |
3 | VILÉM | Michal | STU BRATISLAVA | |
5 | CHOUPENITCH | Alex | SBI | |
6 | LEVITNER | Šimon | HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ | |
7 | LÁTAL | David | ŠTERNBERK | |
8 | SZIKELA | Nikolas | KŠ ŠAMORÍN | |
9 | BLANAR | Samuel | STU BRATISLAVA | |
10 | PICEK | František | ZLÍN | |
11 | LONDIN | Jaroslav | BYSTŘICE | |
12 | TAKACS | Denis | KŠ ŠAMORÍN | |
13 | ŠABART | Daniel | USK | |
14 | SZABÓ | Alex | KŠ ŠAMORÍN | |
15 | KOSEK | Karel | SBI | |
16 | ŠIFFNER | Michal | OPAVA | |
17 | OTÁHAL | Radek | ZLÍN | |
18 | BENEŠ | Jan | SBI | |
19 | OTRUBA | Ján | STU BRATISLAVA | |
20 | POMAZAL | Patrik | VRŠOVICE | |
21 | MAN | Martin | SBI | |
22 | TOMALA | Kristián | OSTRAVA | |
23 | GRANT | David | OSTRAVA | |
24 | BURDA | Jan | SBI | |
25 | PETERKA | Mojmír | SBI | |
26 | MARTÍNEK | Vojtěch | OPAVA | |
27 | BURIAN | Jan | HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ | |
28 | PORWISZ | Vojtěch | OSTRAVA | |
29 | BOUZEK | Šimon | VRŠOVICE | |
30 | MILICH | Martin | OPAVA | |
31 | ČELŮSTKA | Jakub | ZLÍN | |
32 | VÁLEK | Lukáš | ZLÍN | |
33 | DOBROTA | Adam | STU BRATISLAVA | |
34 | ABSOLON | Marek | ZLÍN | |
35 | KVARDA | Ondřej | SBI |
Eleminace 32
1 | BLANAR Samuel | Stu Bratislava | |||||
BLANAR Samuel | |||||||
32 | |||||||
SZIKELA Nikolas | |||||||
17 | SZIKELA Nikolas | Kš Šamorín | 15/8 | ||||
SZIKELA Nikolas | |||||||
16 | BENEŠ Jan | Sbi | 15/2 | ||||
KURFURST Jan | |||||||
9 | TAKACS Denis | Kš Šamorín | 15/9 | ||||
TAKACS Denis | |||||||
24 | BURDA Jan | Sbi | 15/4 | ||||
KURFURST Jan | |||||||
25 | 15/3 | ||||||
KURFURST Jan | |||||||
8 | KURFURST Jan | Bystřice | |||||
KURFURST Jan | |||||||
5 | LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystřice | 15/13 | ||||
LONDIN Jaroslav | |||||||
28 | |||||||
LEVITNER Šimon | |||||||
21 | MAN Martin | Sbi | 15/14 | ||||
LEVITNER Šimon | |||||||
12 | LEVITNER Šimon | Hradec Králové | 15/1 | ||||
KREJČÍK Jan | |||||||
13 | OTÁHAL Radek | Zlín | 15/7 | ||||
ŠIFFNER Michal | |||||||
20 | ŠIFFNER Michal | Opava | 15/14 | ||||
KREJČÍK Jan | |||||||
29 | 15/6 | ||||||
KREJČÍK Jan | |||||||
4 | KREJČÍK Jan | Vršovice | |||||
KURFURST Jan | |||||||
3 | PICEK František | Zlín | 15/6 | ||||
PICEK František | |||||||
30 | |||||||
LÁTAL David | |||||||
19 | POMAZAL Patrik | Vršovice | 15/13 | ||||
LÁTAL David | |||||||
14 | LÁTAL David | Šternberk | 15/3 | ||||
LINKA Štefan | |||||||
11 | SZABÓ Alex | Kš Šamorín | 15/5 | ||||
SZABÓ Alex | |||||||
22 | TOMALA Kristián | Ostrava | 13/12 | ||||
LINKA Štefan | |||||||
27 | 15/8 | ||||||
LINKA Štefan | |||||||
6 | LINKA Štefan | Kš Šamorín | |||||
LINKA Štefan | |||||||
7 | VILÉM Michal | Stu Bratislava | 15/10 | ||||
VILÉM Michal | |||||||
26 | |||||||
VILÉM Michal | |||||||
23 | GRANT David | Ostrava | 15/5 | ||||
ŠABART Daniel | |||||||
10 | ŠABART Daniel | Usk | 15/5 | ||||
VILÉM Michal | |||||||
15 | KOSEK Karel | Sbi | 10/7 | ||||
KOSEK Karel | |||||||
18 | OTRUBA Ján | Stu Bratislava | 15/7 | ||||
CHOUPENITCH Alex | |||||||
31 | 14/13 | ||||||
CHOUPENITCH Alex | |||||||
2 | CHOUPENITCH Alex | Sbi |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
ČELŮSTKA Jakub | Zlín | 3 | V | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1/6 | -16 | 12 | |||
BURIAN Jan | Hradec Králové | V4 | 2 | 1 | V | 2 | 0 | 2/6 | -9 | 14 | |||
TOMALA Kristián | Ostrava | 4 | V | V | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2/6 | -2 | 22 | |||
SZIKELA Nikolas | Kš Šamorín | V | V | 3 | V | 2 | 1 | 3/6 | 3 | 21 | |||
MARTÍNEK Vojtěch | Opava | V | 1 | V | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2/6 | -9 | 16 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Alex | Sbi | V | V4 | V4 | V | V | V | 6/6 | 16 | 28 | |||
VILÉM Michal | Stu Bratislava | V | V | V | V | V | 4 | 5/6 | 17 | 29 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
TAKACS Denis | Kš Šamorín | V | V | V | V | 4 | 3 | 4/6 | 10 | 27 | |||
OTRUBA Ján | Stu Bratislava | 2 | V3 | V | 2 | V | 0 | 3/6 | -3 | 17 | |||
BURDA Jan | Sbi | 2 | 2 | V | 2 | 2 | V | 2/6 | -2 | 18 | |||
VÁLEK Lukáš | Zlín | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0/6 | -16 | 13 | |||
POMAZAL Patrik | Vršovice | 0 | V | V4 | V4 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 | -7 | 14 | |||
LÁTAL David | Šternberk | V | 1 | V | V | V | 2 | 4/6 | 2 | 23 | |||
KURFURST Jan | Bystřice | V4 | V | 3 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 16 | 27 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KVARDA Ondřej | Sbi | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/6 | -28 | 2 | |||
MILICH Martin | Opava | V | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1/6 | -14 | 11 | |||
KREJČÍK Jan | Vršovice | V | V | 3 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 21 | 28 | |||
BENEŠ Jan | Sbi | V | V | V | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3/6 | 3 | 24 | |||
SZABÓ Alex | Kš Šamorín | V | V | 0 | V | V | 3 | 4/6 | 7 | 23 | |||
OTÁHAL Radek | Zlín | V | V | 1 | V | 1 | V3 | 4/6 | 4 | 20 | |||
LEVITNER Šimon | Hradec Králové | V | V | 1 | V | V | 2 | 4/6 | 7 | 23 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
ABSOLON Marek | Zlín | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 | -24 | 6 | |||
BLANAR Samuel | Stu Bratislava | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 19 | 30 | |||
PORWISZ Vojtěch | Ostrava | V | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | V | 2/6 | -11 | 14 | |||
BOUZEK Šimon | Vršovice | V | 1 | V | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 | -13 | 11 | |||
LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystřice | V | 4 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 20 | 29 | |||
ŠABART Daniel | Usk | V | 3 | V | V | 1 | V | 4/6 | 10 | 24 | |||
MAN Martin | Sbi | V | 1 | 3 | V | 2 | 3 | 2/6 | -1 | 19 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KOSEK Karel | Sbi | 4 | V | V | 1 | V | 1 | 3/6 | 5 | 21 | |||
GRANT David | Ostrava | V | V | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2/6 | -2 | 19 | |||
DOBROTA Adam | Stu Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0/6 | -20 | 7 | |||
PETERKA Mojmír | Sbi | 0 | V4 | V | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2/6 | -7 | 15 | |||
LINKA Štefan | Kš Šamorín | V | V | V4 | V | V | 1 | 5/6 | 18 | 25 | |||
ŠIFFNER Michal | Opava | 2 | V3 | V3 | V4 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 | -7 | 13 | |||
PICEK František | Zlín | V3 | V | V | V | V2 | V3 | 6/6 | 13 | 23 |