Valašský fleret 2006
11.3:2006 Zlín
žačky
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | JAKUBCOVÁ | Kateřina | BYSTŘICE | |
2 | CELLEROVÁ | Michala | STU BRATISLAVA | |
3 | BÍMOVÁ | Andrea | USK | |
3 | DUCHOŇOVÁ | Gabriela | HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ | |
5 | POKORNÁ | Katarína | ŠAMORÍN | |
6 | VÍZYOVÁ | Nikoleta | ŠAMORÍN | |
7 | NOVENKOVÁ | Veronika | USK | |
8 | JÍLKOVÁ | Tereza | ZLÍN | |
9 | BUKÁČKOVÁ | Zuzana | BYSTŘICE | |
10 | MANOVÁ | Klára | ZLÍN | |
11 | HUSAROVÁ | Věra | ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN | |
12 | ABSOLONOVÁ | Vanda | ZLÍN | |
13 | RAJČOKOVÁ | Adéla | SBI | |
14 | BOHÁČKOVÁ | Denisa | OSTRAVA | |
15 | SOBOTKOVÁ | Veronika | SBI | |
16 | DOSEDĚLOVÁ | Ludmila | SBI | |
17 | LYSKOVÁ | Michaela | ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN | |
18 | KVARDOVÁ | Dominika | SBI | |
19 | REMEŠOVÁ | Klára | OPAVA | |
20 | ALMÁSYOVÁ | Klára | ŠAMORÍN |
Eleminace 16
1 | DUCHOŇOVÁ Gabriela | Hradec Králové | ||||
DUCHOŇOVÁ Gabriela | ||||||
16 | DOSEDĚLOVÁ Ludmila | Sbi | 15/0 | |||
DUCHOŇOVÁ Gabriela | ||||||
9 | MANOVÁ Klára | Zlín | 15/9 | |||
JÍLKOVÁ Tereza | ||||||
8 | JÍLKOVÁ Tereza | Zlín | 15/0 | |||
CELLEROVÁ Michala | ||||||
5 | CELLEROVÁ Michala | Stu Bratislava | 15/8 | |||
CELLEROVÁ Michala | ||||||
12 | ABSOLONOVÁ Vanda | Zlín | 15/1 | |||
CELLEROVÁ Michala | ||||||
13 | RAJČOKOVÁ Adéla | Sbi | 15/1 | |||
VÍZYOVÁ Nikoleta | ||||||
4 | VÍZYOVÁ Nikoleta | Šamorín | 15/12 | |||
JAKUBCOVÁ Kateřina | ||||||
3 | JAKUBCOVÁ Kateřina | Bystřice | 15/11 | |||
JAKUBCOVÁ Kateřina | ||||||
14 | BOHÁČKOVÁ Denisa | Ostrava | 15/1 | |||
JAKUBCOVÁ Kateřina | ||||||
11 | HUSAROVÁ Věra | Český Těšín | 13/7 | |||
NOVENKOVÁ Veronika | ||||||
6 | NOVENKOVÁ Veronika | Usk | 15/4 | |||
JAKUBCOVÁ Kateřina | ||||||
7 | BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana | Bystřice | 15/2 | |||
BÍMOVÁ Andrea | ||||||
10 | BÍMOVÁ Andrea | Usk | 10/5 | |||
BÍMOVÁ Andrea | ||||||
15 | SOBOTKOVÁ Veronika | Sbi | 15/11 | |||
POKORNÁ Katarína | ||||||
2 | POKORNÁ Katarína | Šamorín | 15/1 |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
DOSEDĚLOVÁ Ludmila | Sbi | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | V | 1 | 1/6 | -11 | 15 | |||
JAKUBCOVÁ Kateřina | Bystřice | V | V | V | V | V | 1 | 5/6 | 16 | 26 | |||
VÍZYOVÁ Nikoleta | Šamorín | V | 2 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 11 | 27 | |||
KVARDOVÁ Dominika | Sbi | V | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1/6 | -20 | 8 | |||
JÍLKOVÁ Tereza | Zlín | V | 1 | 3 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 6 | 24 | |||
LYSKOVÁ Michaela | Český Těšín | 1 | 0 | 2 | V | 1 | 1 | 1/6 | -17 | 10 | |||
NOVENKOVÁ Veronika | Usk | V | V | 4 | V | 4 | V | 4/6 | 15 | 28 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
POKORNÁ Katarína | Šamorín | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 20 | 25 | |||
BÍMOVÁ Andrea | Usk | 0 | V | V2 | 1 | V | 3/5 | 4 | 13 | |||
SOBOTKOVÁ Veronika | Sbi | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | V | 1/5 | -11 | 12 | |||
ABSOLONOVÁ Vanda | Zlín | 2 | 0 | V | 1 | V | 2/5 | -3 | 13 | |||
CELLEROVÁ Michala | Stu Bratislava | 3 | V2 | V | V4 | V | 4/5 | 7 | 19 | |||
REMEŠOVÁ Klára | Opava | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0/5 | -17 | 8 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
MANOVÁ Klára | Zlín | V | V | 0 | V | V | 4 | 4/6 | 4 | 24 | |||
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana | Bystřice | 2 | V | 1 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 8 | 23 | |||
HUSAROVÁ Věra | Český Těšín | 1 | 3 | 1 | V | V | V | 3/6 | 2 | 20 | |||
DUCHOŇOVÁ Gabriela | Hradec Králové | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 27 | 30 | |||
BOHÁČKOVÁ Denisa | Ostrava | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | V | V | 2/6 | -10 | 13 | |||
ALMÁSYOVÁ Klára | Šamorín | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0/6 | -21 | 9 | |||
RAJČOKOVÁ Adéla | Sbi | V | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | V | 2/6 | -10 | 17 |