Brnenske kolo
fleret juniori
SBI
16.9.2006
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | OSTRAVA | |
2 | SRNA | Jan | SB1 | |
3 | KLEMS | Milan | OPAVA | |
3 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | USK | |
5 | PLOCH | Ondrej | LIBEREC | |
6 | SPICKA | Martin | OSTRAVA | |
7 | SLAVIK | Jakub | OSTRAVA | |
8 | KREJCIK | Jan | VRSOVICE | |
9 | BARTONEK | Jiri | ZLIN | |
10 | BORNA | Frantisek | OPAVA | |
11 | PICEK | Frantisek | ZLIN | |
12 | KOSEK | Karel | SB1 | |
13 | JURAS | Michal | SB1 | |
14 | SABART | Dan | USK | |
15 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | SB1 | |
16 | BURIAN | Jan | HRADEC KRALOVE | |
17 | SCHMIED | Jan | SB1 | |
18 | CZOPIK | Jan | OSTRAVA | |
19 | PISTORA | Jan | SB1 | |
19 | VOCEL | Jan | LIBEREC | |
21 | GRULICH | Jakub | OPAVA | |
22 | POMAZAL | Patrik | VRSOVICE | |
23 | BOUZEK | Simon | VRSOVICE | |
24 | KUNDRAT | Josef | OSTRAVA | |
25 | VALEK | Lukas | ZLIN |
Eleminace 32
1 | SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk | |||||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | |||||||
32 | |||||||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | |||||||
17 | SCHMIED Jan | Sb1 | 15/5 | ||||
BURIAN Jan | |||||||
16 | BURIAN Jan | Hradec Kralove | 15/7 | ||||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | |||||||
9 | SLAVIK Jakub | Ostrava | 15/12 | ||||
SLAVIK Jakub | |||||||
24 | |||||||
SLAVIK Jakub | |||||||
25 | 15/6 | ||||||
PICEK Frantisek | |||||||
8 | PICEK Frantisek | Zlin | |||||
SRNA Jan | |||||||
5 | BARTONEK Jiri | Zlin | 11/10 | ||||
BARTONEK Jiri | |||||||
28 | |||||||
SRNA Jan | |||||||
21 | 11/5 | ||||||
SRNA Jan | |||||||
12 | SRNA Jan | Sb1 | |||||
SRNA Jan | |||||||
13 | JURAS Michal | Sb1 | 15/13 | ||||
JURAS Michal | |||||||
20 | VOCEL Jan | Liberec | 14/7 | ||||
SPICKA Martin | |||||||
29 | 15/6 | ||||||
SPICKA Martin | |||||||
4 | SPICKA Martin | Ostrava | |||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | |||||||
3 | PLOCH Ondrej | Liberec | 15/6 | ||||
PLOCH Ondrej | |||||||
30 | |||||||
PLOCH Ondrej | |||||||
19 | PISTORA Jan | Sb1 | 15/7 | ||||
SABART Dan | |||||||
14 | SABART Dan | Usk | 15/7 | ||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | |||||||
11 | KOSEK Karel | Sb1 | 15/11 | ||||
KOSEK Karel | |||||||
22 | |||||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | |||||||
27 | 15/1 | ||||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | |||||||
6 | SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | |||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | |||||||
7 | BORNA Frantisek | Opava | 15/6 | ||||
BORNA Frantisek | |||||||
26 | |||||||
KREJCIK Jan | |||||||
23 | 15/13 | ||||||
KREJCIK Jan | |||||||
10 | KREJCIK Jan | Vrsovice | |||||
KLEMS Milan | |||||||
15 | WACHSBERGER Petr | Sb1 | 15/7 | ||||
WACHSBERGER Petr | |||||||
18 | CZOPIK Jan | Ostrava | 15/5 | ||||
KLEMS Milan | |||||||
31 | 15/8 | ||||||
KLEMS Milan | |||||||
2 | KLEMS Milan | Opava |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | KLEMS | Milan | OPAVA | 1.000 | 15 | 20 | qualifié | |
1 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | USK | 1.000 | 15 | 20 | qualifié | |
3 | PLOCH | Ondrej | LIBEREC | 1.000 | 14 | 20 | qualifié | |
4 | SPICKA | Martin | OSTRAVA | 1.000 | 14 | 18 | qualifié | |
5 | BARTONEK | Jiri | ZLIN | 0.750 | 14 | 17 | qualifié | |
6 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | OSTRAVA | 0.750 | 13 | 19 | qualifié | |
7 | BORNA | Frantisek | OPAVA | 0.750 | 10 | 19 | qualifié | |
8 | PICEK | Frantisek | ZLIN | 0.750 | 7 | 17 | qualifié | |
9 | SLAVIK | Jakub | OSTRAVA | 0.750 | 6 | 16 | qualifié | |
10 | KREJCIK | Jan | VRSOVICE | 0.750 | 5 | 14 | qualifié | |
11 | KOSEK | Karel | SB1 | 0.500 | 3 | 15 | qualifié | |
12 | SRNA | Jan | SB1 | 0.500 | -1 | 14 | qualifié | |
13 | JURAS | Michal | SB1 | 0.500 | -2 | 12 | qualifié | |
14 | SABART | Dan | USK | 0.500 | -3 | 11 | qualifié | |
15 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | SB1 | 0.500 | -4 | 10 | qualifié | |
16 | BURIAN | Jan | HRADEC KRALOVE | 0.250 | -4 | 11 | qualifié | |
17 | SCHMIED | Jan | SB1 | 0.250 | -6 | 12 | qualifié | |
18 | CZOPIK | Jan | OSTRAVA | 0.250 | -7 | 8 | qualifié | |
19 | PISTORA | Jan | SB1 | 0.250 | -9 | 9 | qualifié | |
19 | VOCEL | Jan | LIBEREC | 0.250 | -9 | 9 | qualifié | |
21 | GRULICH | Jakub | OPAVA | 0.250 | -10 | 8 | éliminé | |
22 | POMAZAL | Patrik | VRSOVICE | 0.000 | -11 | 8 | éliminé | |
23 | BOUZEK | Simon | VRSOVICE | 0.000 | -15 | 5 | éliminé | |
24 | KUNDRAT | Josef | OSTRAVA | 0.000 | -17 | 3 | éliminé | |
25 | VALEK | Lukas | ZLIN | 0.000 | -18 | 2 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | V5 | V5 | 4 | V5 | 3/4 | 13 | 19 | |||
VALEK Lukas | Zlin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 | -18 | 2 | |||
SABART Dan | Usk | 1 | V5 | V4 | 1 | 2/4 | -3 | 11 | |||
KOSEK Karel | Sb1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 2 | 2/4 | 3 | 15 | |||
KREJCIK Jan | Vrsovice | 0 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 3/4 | 5 | 14 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||
BORNA Frantisek | Opava | V5 | 4 | V5 | V5 | 3/4 | 10 | 19 | |||
BOUZEK Simon | Vrsovice | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0/4 | -15 | 5 | |||
PLOCH Ondrej | Liberec | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/4 | 14 | 20 | |||
JURAS Michal | Sb1 | 3 | V5 | 0 | V4 | 2/4 | -2 | 12 | |||
CZOPIK Jan | Ostrava | 1 | V5 | 2 | 0 | 1/4 | -7 | 8 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||
KUNDRAT Josef | Ostrava | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 | -17 | 3 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/4 | 15 | 20 | |||
SRNA Jan | Sb1 | V5 | 0 | V5 | 4 | 2/4 | -1 | 14 | |||
BURIAN Jan | Hradec Kralove | V5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1/4 | -4 | 11 | |||
PICEK Frantisek | Zlin | V5 | 2 | V5 | V5 | 3/4 | 7 | 17 |
Skupina è. 4
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||
WACHSBERGER Petr | Sb1 | V5 | V4 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 | -4 | 10 | |||
SCHMIED Jan | Sb1 | 1 | V5 | 3 | 3 | 1/4 | -6 | 12 | |||
POMAZAL Patrik | Vrsovice | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0/4 | -11 | 8 | |||
SLAVIK Jakub | Ostrava | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 3/4 | 6 | 16 | |||
KLEMS Milan | Opava | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/4 | 15 | 20 |
Skupina è. 5
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||
PISTORA Jan | Sb1 | 1 | 3 | V5 | 0 | 1/4 | -9 | 9 | |||
SPICKA Martin | Ostrava | V5 | V5 | V5 | V3 | 4/4 | 14 | 18 | |||
GRULICH Jakub | Opava | V5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1/4 | -10 | 8 | |||
VOCEL Jan | Liberec | 3 | 1 | V5 | 0 | 1/4 | -9 | 9 | |||
BARTONEK Jiri | Zlin | V5 | 2 | V5 | V5 | 3/4 | 14 | 17 |