Brnenske kolo
fleret kadeti
SBI
16.9.2006
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | SRNA | Jan | SBI | |
2 | KURFURST | Jan | BYSTRICE | |
3 | JURAS | Michal | SBI | |
3 | SABART | Dan | USK PRAHA | |
5 | LONDIN | Jaroslav | BYSTRICE | |
6 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | SBI | |
7 | LATAL | David | STERNBERK | |
8 | KREJCIK | Jan | VRSOVICE | |
9 | BENES | Jan | SBI | |
10 | KOSEK | Karel | SBI | |
11 | PICEK | Frantisek | ZLIN | |
12 | BURDA | Jan | SBI | |
13 | VALEK | Lukas | ZLIN | |
14 | GRULICH | Jakub | OPAVA | |
15 | BURIAN | Jan | HK | |
16 | PETERKA | Mojmir | SBI | |
17 | POMAZAL | Patrik | VRSOVICE | |
18 | NIKOLIC | Marek | LIBEREC | |
19 | BOUZEK | Simon | VRSOVICE | |
20 | MAN | Martin | SBI | |
21 | VOCEL | Jan | LIBEREC | |
22 | STALMACH | Jiri | STERNBERK |
Eleminace 32
1 | SRNA Jan | Sbi | |||||
SRNA Jan | |||||||
32 | |||||||
SRNA Jan | |||||||
17 | NIKOLIC Marek | Liberec | 15/3 | ||||
BURIAN Jan | |||||||
16 | BURIAN Jan | Hk | 15/5 | ||||
SRNA Jan | |||||||
9 | BENES Jan | Sbi | 15/9 | ||||
BENES Jan | |||||||
24 | |||||||
KREJCIK Jan | |||||||
25 | 15/3 | ||||||
KREJCIK Jan | |||||||
8 | KREJCIK Jan | Vrsovice | |||||
SRNA Jan | |||||||
5 | WACHSBERGER Petr | Sbi | 15/2 | ||||
WACHSBERGER Petr | |||||||
28 | |||||||
WACHSBERGER Petr | |||||||
21 | 15/9 | ||||||
BURDA Jan | |||||||
12 | BURDA Jan | Sbi | |||||
JURAS Michal | |||||||
13 | POMAZAL Patrik | Vrsovice | 7/6 | ||||
PETERKA Mojmir | |||||||
20 | PETERKA Mojmir | Sbi | 10/4 | ||||
JURAS Michal | |||||||
29 | 12/6 | ||||||
JURAS Michal | |||||||
4 | JURAS Michal | Sbi | |||||
SRNA Jan | |||||||
3 | LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystrice | 15/2 | ||||
LONDIN Jaroslav | |||||||
30 | |||||||
LONDIN Jaroslav | |||||||
19 | MAN Martin | Sbi | 15/1 | ||||
VALEK Lukas | |||||||
14 | VALEK Lukas | Zlin | 15/2 | ||||
KURFURST Jan | |||||||
11 | PICEK Frantisek | Zlin | 15/9 | ||||
PICEK Frantisek | |||||||
22 | |||||||
KURFURST Jan | |||||||
27 | 12/10 | ||||||
KURFURST Jan | |||||||
6 | KURFURST Jan | Bystrice | |||||
KURFURST Jan | |||||||
7 | LATAL David | Sternberk | 15/9 | ||||
LATAL David | |||||||
26 | |||||||
LATAL David | |||||||
23 | 15/12 | ||||||
KOSEK Karel | |||||||
10 | KOSEK Karel | Sbi | |||||
SABART Dan | |||||||
15 | GRULICH Jakub | Opava | 15/5 | ||||
GRULICH Jakub | |||||||
18 | BOUZEK Simon | Vrsovice | 15/8 | ||||
SABART Dan | |||||||
31 | 15/1 | ||||||
SABART Dan | |||||||
2 | SABART Dan | Usk Praha |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | SRNA | Jan | SBI | 1.000 | 19 | 20 | qualifié | |
2 | SABART | Dan | USK PRAHA | 1.000 | 17 | 25 | qualifié | |
3 | LONDIN | Jaroslav | BYSTRICE | 1.000 | 12 | 20 | qualifié | |
4 | JURAS | Michal | SBI | 0.800 | 15 | 23 | qualifié | |
5 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | SBI | 0.800 | 14 | 23 | qualifié | |
6 | KURFURST | Jan | BYSTRICE | 0.800 | 14 | 22 | qualifié | |
7 | LATAL | David | STERNBERK | 0.800 | 7 | 22 | qualifié | |
8 | KREJCIK | Jan | VRSOVICE | 0.750 | 5 | 14 | qualifié | |
9 | BENES | Jan | SBI | 0.600 | 3 | 17 | qualifié | |
10 | KOSEK | Karel | SBI | 0.500 | 4 | 13 | qualifié | |
11 | PICEK | Frantisek | ZLIN | 0.500 | 3 | 15 | qualifié | |
12 | BURDA | Jan | SBI | 0.500 | -5 | 13 | qualifié | |
13 | POMAZAL | Patrik | VRSOVICE | 0.400 | -4 | 15 | qualifié | |
14 | VALEK | Lukas | ZLIN | 0.400 | -7 | 15 | qualifié | |
15 | GRULICH | Jakub | OPAVA | 0.250 | -7 | 10 | qualifié | |
16 | BURIAN | Jan | HK | 0.250 | -8 | 9 | qualifié | |
17 | NIKOLIC | Marek | LIBEREC | 0.250 | -10 | 8 | qualifié | |
18 | BOUZEK | Simon | VRSOVICE | 0.200 | -7 | 13 | qualifié | |
19 | MAN | Martin | SBI | 0.200 | -12 | 10 | qualifié | |
20 | PETERKA | Mojmir | SBI | 0.000 | -13 | 7 | qualifié | |
21 | VOCEL | Jan | LIBEREC | 0.000 | -19 | 4 | éliminé | |
22 | STALMACH | Jiri | STERNBERK | 0.000 | -21 | 4 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||
SRNA Jan | Sbi | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/4 | 19 | 20 | |||
BURDA Jan | Sbi | 0 | 3 | V5 | V5 | 2/4 | -5 | 13 | |||
NIKOLIC Marek | Liberec | 0 | V5 | 2 | 1 | 1/4 | -10 | 8 | |||
GRULICH Jakub | Opava | 0 | 4 | V5 | 1 | 1/4 | -7 | 10 | |||
PICEK Frantisek | Zlin | 1 | 4 | V5 | V5 | 2/4 | 3 | 15 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
MAN Martin | Sbi | 1 | 0 | V5 | 2 | 2 | 1/5 | -12 | 10 | |||
WACHSBERGER Petr | Sbi | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 4/5 | 14 | 23 | |||
KURFURST Jan | Bystrice | V5 | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/5 | 14 | 22 | |||
VOCEL Jan | Liberec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/5 | -19 | 4 | |||
POMAZAL Patrik | Vrsovice | V5 | 1 | 2 | V3 | 4 | 2/5 | -4 | 15 | |||
LATAL David | Sternberk | V5 | V5 | 2 | V5 | V5 | 4/5 | 7 | 22 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
BENES Jan | Sbi | 0 | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3/5 | 3 | 17 | |||
JURAS Michal | Sbi | V5 | 3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/5 | 15 | 23 | |||
SABART Dan | Usk Praha | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/5 | 17 | 25 | |||
BOUZEK Simon | Vrsovice | 3 | 1 | 0 | V5 | 4 | 1/5 | -7 | 13 | |||
STALMACH Jiri | Sternberk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/5 | -21 | 4 | |||
VALEK Lukas | Zlin | 0 | 2 | 3 | V5 | V5 | 2/5 | -7 | 15 |
Skupina è. 4
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||
PETERKA Mojmir | Sbi | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0/4 | -13 | 7 | |||
KOSEK Karel | Sbi | V5 | V5 | 1 | 2 | 2/4 | 4 | 13 | |||
BURIAN Jan | Hk | V5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1/4 | -8 | 9 | |||
KREJCIK Jan | Vrsovice | V5 | V2 | V5 | 2 | 3/4 | 5 | 14 | |||
LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystrice | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/4 | 12 | 20 |