Cena Rudolfa Kratochvíla
kord - senioři
17.12.2006
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | AMBROZ | Jakub | USK | |
2 | TUMA | Jakub | SC PRAHA | |
3 | MICHALÍK | Michal | D.PRAHA | |
3 | ŠVANDA | Pavel | USK | |
5 | SNOPEK | Miroslav | UH.HRADIŠTĚ | |
6 | COUFAL | Zdenek | SC PRAHA | |
7 | PITRA | Pavel | SC PRAHA | |
8 | MOTALIK | Libor | D.OLOMOUC | |
9 | REZANKA | Ota | KARLOVY VARY | |
10 | POKORNY | Richard | HUMANITA | |
11 | JUNGMANN | Ales | SC PRAHA | |
11 | KARASEK | Libor | UH.HRADIŠTĚ | |
13 | SOCHOR | Frantisek | USK | |
14 | COUFAL | Tomas | D.OLOMOUC | |
15 | CAPEK | Martin | SC PRAHA | |
16 | HARTMANN | Martin | SC PRAHA | |
17 | CUPR | Michal | LITOMĚŘICE | |
18 | SVOBODA | David | D.PRAHA | |
19 | SPATENKA | Petr | SC PRAHA | |
20 | CHALOUPKA | Ales | SC PRAHA | |
21 | KASE | Stepan | USK | |
22 | GENZER | Jiri | EKONOM | |
23 | SEDIVY | Petr | S.PÍSEK | |
24 | SEBESTA | Marek | SC PRAHA | |
25 | FRYDEK | Michal | KARLOVY VARY | |
26 | STRAKA | Tomas | SC PRAHA | |
27 | JANECEK | Jiri | LIBEREC | |
28 | VAVRA | Miroslav | FST | |
29 | HERDA | Jan | USK | |
30 | KRUPAR | Petr | KARLOVY VARY | |
31 | HAVEL | Radek | HUMANITA | |
32 | MAKOVEC | Ondrej | HUMANITA | |
33 | AMBROZ | Matyas | USK | |
34 | JAMBOR | Stanislav | USK | |
35 | KASPAR | Daniel | S.PLZEŇ | |
36 | SPATENKA | Martin | D.OLOMOUC | |
37 | MYSKA | Martin | KARLOVY VARY | |
38 | KOVARIK | Tomas | USK | |
39 | JURKA | Tomas | D.OLOMOUC | |
39 | STOCEK | Jan | LIBEREC | |
41 | PERLIK | Vaclav | HUMANITA | |
41 | SAMSA | Vaclav | USK | |
43 | HOYER | Martin | SC PRAHA | |
44 | KOPLIK | Dan | D.OLOMOUC | |
45 | RYNES | Pavel | SC PRAHA | |
46 | DOSTAL | Jan | USK | |
46 | LNENICKA | Petr | S.BRNO | |
48 | KRAUT | Tomas | DEJVICE | |
49 | HOLY | Pavel | EKONOM | |
50 | KOLBE | Stanislav | EKONOM | |
51 | HEIDINGSFELD | Mar | D.OLOMOUC | |
52 | HAVEL | Marian | USK | |
52 | HRUDKA | Bohumil | MOPE | |
54 | PANUSKA | Martin | EKONOM | |
55 | PAVLIK | Pavel | D.OLOMOUC | |
56 | SEIDL | Julian | DEJVICE | |
57 | DANA | Petr | USK | |
58 | HANOUSEK | Jarosla | VRŠOVICE | |
59 | KŮSTKA | Jakub | D.OLOMOUC | |
60 | SOKOL | Vratislav | ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN | |
61 | KOPAC | Kamil | D.OLOMOUC | |
62 | VITEK | Daniel | KARLOVY VARY | |
63 | MALY | Filip | VRŠOVICE | |
64 | TRCKA | Roman | D.OLOMOUC | |
65 | ČERNÝ | Vojtěch | HUMANITA | |
66 | ŠAFÁŘ | Václav | S.BRNO | |
67 | HOLEK | Petr | KARLOVY VARY | |
68 | POSTA | Marek | DEJVICE | |
69 | VLCEK | Michal | D.OLOMOUC | |
70 | JINDRA | Jan | MOPE | |
71 | KRMÁŠEK | Ondřej | LOKO PLZEŇ | |
72 | STALMACH | Tomas | VRŠOVICE | |
73 | BAJER | Jiri | D.OLOMOUC | |
74 | VASIC | Filip | EKONOM | |
75 | LOBKO | Radek | EKONOM | |
76 | SNEBERGER | Martin | S.PÍSEK | |
77 | KUKLA | Michael | EKONOM | |
77 | SVATOS | Martin | VRŠOVICE | |
79 | HORACEK | Michal | MOPE | |
79 | STUDENY | Vaclav | S.BRNO | |
81 | VLADIK | Radim | S.BRNO | |
82 | FRANEK | Josef | S.PLZEŇ | |
83 | MYSKA | Pavel | KARLOVY VARY | |
84 | PRYL | Dobromil | VRŠOVICE | |
84 | LORENC | Adam | EKONOM | |
86 | CERMAK | Jan | USK | |
87 | SODOMKA | Walter | MOPE | |
88 | BERINGER | Jaroslav | SC PRAHA | |
89 | BODO | Jiri | LITOMĚŘICE | |
90 | KAIZER | Michal | SC PRAHA | |
91 | VESELSKY | Karel | VRŠOVICE | |
91 | ZASCHKE | Pavel | TEPLICE | |
93 | BILSKY | Jaroslav | TEPLICE | |
94 | STRITEZSKY | Petr | EKONOM | |
95 | PERNER | David | EKONOM | |
96 | NOVY | Emil | TEPLICE | |
97 | STROSS | Pavel | DEJVICE | |
98 | BIEBL | Karel | TEPLICE |
Eleminace 16
1 | TUMA Jakub | Sc Praha | ||||
TUMA Jakub | ||||||
16 | KARASEK Libor | Uh.Hradiště | 15/11 | |||
TUMA Jakub | ||||||
9 | COUFAL Zdenek | Sc Praha | 15/8 | |||
COUFAL Zdenek | ||||||
8 | REZANKA Ota | Karlovy Vary | 15/7 | |||
TUMA Jakub | ||||||
5 | COUFAL Tomas | D.Olomouc | 15/11 | |||
MICHALÍK Michal | ||||||
12 | MICHALÍK Michal | D.Praha | 15/2 | |||
MICHALÍK Michal | ||||||
13 | SNOPEK Miroslav | Uh.Hradiště | 15/9 | |||
SNOPEK Miroslav | ||||||
4 | CAPEK Martin | Sc Praha | 15/13 | |||
AMBROZ Jakub | ||||||
3 | MOTALIK Libor | D.Olomouc | 15/10 | |||
MOTALIK Libor | ||||||
14 | POKORNY Richard | Humanita | 15/12 | |||
AMBROZ Jakub | ||||||
11 | SOCHOR Frantisek | Usk | 15/12 | |||
AMBROZ Jakub | ||||||
6 | AMBROZ Jakub | Usk | 15/10 | |||
AMBROZ Jakub | ||||||
7 | HARTMANN Martin | Sc Praha | 15/6 | |||
ŠVANDA Pavel | ||||||
10 | ŠVANDA Pavel | Usk | 15/13 | |||
ŠVANDA Pavel | ||||||
15 | JUNGMANN Ales | Sc Praha | 15/14 | |||
PITRA Pavel | ||||||
2 | PITRA Pavel | Sc Praha | 15/14 |
Eleminace 128
1 | TUMA Jakub | Sc Praha | ||||
TUMA Jakub | ||||||
128 | ||||||
TUMA Jakub | ||||||
65 | KRMÁŠEK Ondřej | Loko Plzeň | 15/11 | |||
HANOUSEK Jarosla | ||||||
64 | HANOUSEK Jarosla | Vršovice | 15/12 | |||
TUMA Jakub | ||||||
33 | JURKA Tomas | D.Olomouc | 15/11 | |||
JURKA Tomas | ||||||
96 | ||||||
HERDA Jan | ||||||
97 | 15/7 | |||||
HERDA Jan | ||||||
32 | HERDA Jan | Usk | ||||
TUMA Jakub | ||||||
17 | SEBESTA Marek | Sc Praha | 15/11 | |||
SEBESTA Marek | ||||||
112 | ||||||
SEBESTA Marek | ||||||
81 | 15/9 | |||||
KOLBE Stanislav | ||||||
48 | KOLBE Stanislav | Ekonom | ||||
KARASEK Libor | ||||||
49 | HEIDINGSFELD Mar | D.Olomouc | 15/8 | |||
HEIDINGSFELD Mar | ||||||
80 | ||||||
KARASEK Libor | ||||||
113 | 15/10 | |||||
KARASEK Libor | ||||||
16 | KARASEK Libor | Uh.Hradiště | ||||
9 | KASE Stepan | Usk | ||||
KASE Stepan | ||||||
120 | ||||||
KASE Stepan | ||||||
73 | MALY Filip | Vršovice | 15/8 | |||
MALY Filip | ||||||
56 | ŠAFÁŘ Václav | S.Brno | 15/12 | |||
COUFAL Zdenek | ||||||
41 | RYNES Pavel | Sc Praha | 15/9 | |||
RYNES Pavel | ||||||
88 | ||||||
COUFAL Zdenek | ||||||
105 | 15/14 | |||||
COUFAL Zdenek | ||||||
24 | COUFAL Zdenek | Sc Praha | ||||
COUFAL Zdenek | ||||||
25 | MYSKA Martin | Karlovy Vary | 15/7 | |||
MYSKA Martin | ||||||
104 | ||||||
KRUPAR Petr | ||||||
89 | 15/13 | |||||
KRUPAR Petr | ||||||
40 | KRUPAR Petr | Karlovy Vary | ||||
REZANKA Ota | ||||||
57 | HOLEK Petr | Karlovy Vary | 14/8 | |||
VITEK Daniel | ||||||
72 | VITEK Daniel | Karlovy Vary | 15/8 | |||
REZANKA Ota | ||||||
121 | 15/9 | |||||
REZANKA Ota | ||||||
8 | REZANKA Ota | Karlovy Vary | ||||
5 | SPATENKA Petr | Sc Praha | ||||
SPATENKA Petr | ||||||
124 | ||||||
SPATENKA Petr | ||||||
69 | BAJER Jiri | D.Olomouc | 15/10 | |||
DANA Petr | ||||||
60 | DANA Petr | Usk | 15/14 | |||
COUFAL Tomas | ||||||
37 | HOYER Martin | Sc Praha | 15/10 | |||
HOYER Martin | ||||||
92 | ||||||
COUFAL Tomas | ||||||
101 | 15/9 | |||||
COUFAL Tomas | ||||||
28 | COUFAL Tomas | D.Olomouc | ||||
MICHALÍK Michal | ||||||
21 | STRAKA Tomas | Sc Praha | 15/2 | |||
STRAKA Tomas | ||||||
108 | ||||||
STRAKA Tomas | ||||||
85 | 15/9 | |||||
LNENICKA Petr | ||||||
44 | LNENICKA Petr | S.Brno | ||||
MICHALÍK Michal | ||||||
53 | ČERNÝ Vojtěch | Humanita | 15/10 | |||
TRCKA Roman | ||||||
76 | TRCKA Roman | D.Olomouc | 15/11 | |||
MICHALÍK Michal | ||||||
117 | 15/5 | |||||
MICHALÍK Michal | ||||||
12 | MICHALÍK Michal | D.Praha | ||||
13 | SEDIVY Petr | S.Písek | ||||
SEDIVY Petr | ||||||
116 | ||||||
SEDIVY Petr | ||||||
77 | KUKLA Michael | Ekonom | 15/7 | |||
PANUSKA Martin | ||||||
52 | PANUSKA Martin | Ekonom | 15/5 | |||
SNOPEK Miroslav | ||||||
45 | KRAUT Tomas | Dejvice | 15/13 | |||
KRAUT Tomas | ||||||
84 | ||||||
SNOPEK Miroslav | ||||||
109 | 15/10 | |||||
SNOPEK Miroslav | ||||||
20 | SNOPEK Miroslav | Uh.Hradiště | ||||
SNOPEK Miroslav | ||||||
29 | CAPEK Martin | Sc Praha | 15/13 | |||
CAPEK Martin | ||||||
100 | ||||||
CAPEK Martin | ||||||
93 | 15/0 | |||||
PERLIK Vaclav | ||||||
36 | PERLIK Vaclav | Humanita | ||||
CAPEK Martin | ||||||
61 | VLCEK Michal | D.Olomouc | 15/14 | |||
SOKOL Vratislav | ||||||
68 | SOKOL Vratislav | Český Těšín | 15/14 | |||
SVOBODA David | ||||||
125 | 15/7 | |||||
SVOBODA David | ||||||
4 | SVOBODA David | D.Praha | ||||
3 | AMBROZ Matyas | Usk | ||||
AMBROZ Matyas | ||||||
126 | ||||||
MOTALIK Libor | ||||||
67 | STALMACH Tomas | Vršovice | 15/10 | |||
MOTALIK Libor | ||||||
62 | MOTALIK Libor | D.Olomouc | 15/6 | |||
MOTALIK Libor | ||||||
35 | SAMSA Vaclav | Usk | 15/6 | |||
SAMSA Vaclav | ||||||
94 | ||||||
VAVRA Miroslav | ||||||
99 | 15/14 | |||||
VAVRA Miroslav | ||||||
30 | VAVRA Miroslav | Fst | ||||
MOTALIK Libor | ||||||
19 | FRYDEK Michal | Karlovy Vary | 15/12 | |||
FRYDEK Michal | ||||||
110 | ||||||
FRYDEK Michal | ||||||
83 | 14/8 | |||||
HOLY Pavel | ||||||
46 | HOLY Pavel | Ekonom | ||||
POKORNY Richard | ||||||
51 | HAVEL Marian | Usk | 14/7 | |||
HAVEL Marian | ||||||
78 | SVATOS Martin | Vršovice | 15/8 | |||
POKORNY Richard | ||||||
115 | 15/8 | |||||
POKORNY Richard | ||||||
14 | POKORNY Richard | Humanita | ||||
11 | JAMBOR Stanislav | Usk | ||||
JAMBOR Stanislav | ||||||
118 | ||||||
MAKOVEC Ondrej | ||||||
75 | SNEBERGER Martin | S.Písek | 15/14 | |||
MAKOVEC Ondrej | ||||||
54 | MAKOVEC Ondrej | Humanita | 15/12 | |||
SOCHOR Frantisek | ||||||
43 | DOSTAL Jan | Usk | 15/5 | |||
DOSTAL Jan | ||||||
86 | ||||||
SOCHOR Frantisek | ||||||
107 | 15/5 | |||||
SOCHOR Frantisek | ||||||
22 | SOCHOR Frantisek | Usk | ||||
AMBROZ Jakub | ||||||
27 | JANECEK Jiri | Liberec | 15/10 | |||
JANECEK Jiri | ||||||
102 | ||||||
JANECEK Jiri | ||||||
91 | 15/5 | |||||
KOPLIK Dan | ||||||
38 | KOPLIK Dan | D.Olomouc | ||||
AMBROZ Jakub | ||||||
59 | POSTA Marek | Dejvice | 15/6 | |||
KOPAC Kamil | ||||||
70 | KOPAC Kamil | D.Olomouc | 15/14 | |||
AMBROZ Jakub | ||||||
123 | 15/8 | |||||
AMBROZ Jakub | ||||||
6 | AMBROZ Jakub | Usk | ||||
7 | CHALOUPKA Ales | Sc Praha | ||||
CHALOUPKA Ales | ||||||
122 | ||||||
CHALOUPKA Ales | ||||||
71 | VASIC Filip | Ekonom | 15/10 | |||
SEIDL Julian | ||||||
58 | SEIDL Julian | Dejvice | 15/7 | |||
HARTMANN Martin | ||||||
39 | HARTMANN Martin | Sc Praha | 15/13 | |||
HARTMANN Martin | ||||||
90 | ||||||
HARTMANN Martin | ||||||
103 | 15/12 | |||||
KOVARIK Tomas | ||||||
26 | KOVARIK Tomas | Usk | ||||
ŠVANDA Pavel | ||||||
23 | SPATENKA Martin | D.Olomouc | 15/13 | |||
SPATENKA Martin | ||||||
106 | ||||||
ŠVANDA Pavel | ||||||
87 | 15/10 | |||||
ŠVANDA Pavel | ||||||
42 | ŠVANDA Pavel | Usk | ||||
ŠVANDA Pavel | ||||||
55 | PAVLIK Pavel | D.Olomouc | 15/4 | |||
PAVLIK Pavel | ||||||
74 | LOBKO Radek | Ekonom | 15/7 | |||
GENZER Jiri | ||||||
119 | 15/6 | |||||
GENZER Jiri | ||||||
10 | GENZER Jiri | Ekonom | ||||
15 | JUNGMANN Ales | Sc Praha | ||||
JUNGMANN Ales | ||||||
114 | ||||||
JUNGMANN Ales | ||||||
79 | 15/8 | |||||
HRUDKA Bohumil | ||||||
50 | HRUDKA Bohumil | Mope | ||||
JUNGMANN Ales | ||||||
47 | HAVEL Radek | Humanita | 15/10 | |||
HAVEL Radek | ||||||
82 | ||||||
HAVEL Radek | ||||||
111 | 15/10 | |||||
KASPAR Daniel | ||||||
18 | KASPAR Daniel | S.Plzeň | ||||
PITRA Pavel | ||||||
31 | PITRA Pavel | Sc Praha | 15/14 | |||
PITRA Pavel | ||||||
98 | ||||||
PITRA Pavel | ||||||
95 | 15/10 | |||||
STOCEK Jan | ||||||
34 | STOCEK Jan | Liberec | ||||
PITRA Pavel | ||||||
63 | JINDRA Jan | Mope | 15/11 | |||
KŮSTKA Jakub | ||||||
66 | KŮSTKA Jakub | D.Olomouc | 15/12 | |||
CUPR Michal | ||||||
127 | 15/5 | |||||
CUPR Michal | ||||||
2 | CUPR Michal | Litoměřice |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | TUMA | Jakub | SC PRAHA | 1.000 | 23 | 30 | qualifié | |
2 | CUPR | Michal | LITOMĚŘICE | 1.000 | 18 | 29 | qualifié | |
3 | SVOBODA | David | D.PRAHA | 1.000 | 16 | 30 | qualifié | |
3 | AMBROZ | Matyas | USK | 1.000 | 16 | 30 | qualifié | |
5 | SPATENKA | Petr | SC PRAHA | 1.000 | 14 | 30 | qualifié | |
6 | AMBROZ | Jakub | USK | 1.000 | 14 | 29 | qualifié | |
7 | CHALOUPKA | Ales | SC PRAHA | 0.833 | 17 | 28 | qualifié | |
8 | KASE | Stepan | USK | 0.833 | 16 | 29 | qualifié | |
8 | REZANKA | Ota | KARLOVY VARY | 0.833 | 16 | 29 | qualifié | |
10 | JAMBOR | Stanislav | USK | 0.833 | 15 | 29 | qualifié | |
10 | GENZER | Jiri | EKONOM | 0.833 | 15 | 29 | qualifié | |
12 | MICHALÍK | Michal | D.PRAHA | 0.833 | 14 | 29 | qualifié | |
13 | SEDIVY | Petr | S.PÍSEK | 0.833 | 14 | 28 | qualifié | |
14 | POKORNY | Richard | HUMANITA | 0.833 | 13 | 29 | qualifié | |
15 | JUNGMANN | Ales | SC PRAHA | 0.833 | 13 | 28 | qualifié | |
15 | KARASEK | Libor | UH.HRADIŠTĚ | 0.833 | 13 | 28 | qualifié | |
17 | SEBESTA | Marek | SC PRAHA | 0.833 | 12 | 29 | qualifié | |
18 | KASPAR | Daniel | S.PLZEŇ | 0.833 | 12 | 28 | qualifié | |
19 | FRYDEK | Michal | KARLOVY VARY | 0.833 | 11 | 29 | qualifié | |
20 | STRAKA | Tomas | SC PRAHA | 0.833 | 11 | 28 | qualifié | |
20 | SNOPEK | Miroslav | UH.HRADIŠTĚ | 0.833 | 11 | 28 | qualifié | |
22 | SOCHOR | Frantisek | USK | 0.833 | 9 | 27 | qualifié | |
23 | SPATENKA | Martin | D.OLOMOUC | 0.833 | 9 | 25 | qualifié | |
24 | COUFAL | Zdenek | SC PRAHA | 0.833 | 8 | 26 | qualifié | |
25 | MYSKA | Martin | KARLOVY VARY | 0.833 | 6 | 27 | qualifié | |
26 | KOVARIK | Tomas | USK | 0.667 | 12 | 26 | qualifié | |
27 | JANECEK | Jiri | LIBEREC | 0.667 | 10 | 28 | qualifié | |
28 | COUFAL | Tomas | D.OLOMOUC | 0.667 | 9 | 25 | qualifié | |
29 | CAPEK | Martin | SC PRAHA | 0.667 | 7 | 27 | qualifié | |
30 | VAVRA | Miroslav | FST | 0.667 | 7 | 25 | qualifié | |
31 | PITRA | Pavel | SC PRAHA | 0.667 | 7 | 23 | qualifié | |
32 | HERDA | Jan | USK | 0.667 | 6 | 26 | qualifié | |
33 | STOCEK | Jan | LIBEREC | 0.667 | 6 | 24 | qualifié | |
33 | JURKA | Tomas | D.OLOMOUC | 0.667 | 6 | 24 | qualifié | |
35 | SAMSA | Vaclav | USK | 0.667 | 5 | 25 | qualifié | |
35 | PERLIK | Vaclav | HUMANITA | 0.667 | 5 | 25 | qualifié | |
37 | HOYER | Martin | SC PRAHA | 0.667 | 4 | 25 | qualifié | |
38 | KOPLIK | Dan | D.OLOMOUC | 0.667 | 2 | 26 | qualifié | |
39 | HARTMANN | Martin | SC PRAHA | 0.667 | 2 | 25 | qualifié | |
40 | KRUPAR | Petr | KARLOVY VARY | 0.500 | 7 | 26 | qualifié | |
41 | RYNES | Pavel | SC PRAHA | 0.500 | 7 | 24 | qualifié | |
42 | ŠVANDA | Pavel | USK | 0.500 | 4 | 25 | qualifié | |
43 | DOSTAL | Jan | USK | 0.500 | 2 | 25 | qualifié | |
43 | LNENICKA | Petr | S.BRNO | 0.500 | 2 | 25 | qualifié | |
45 | KRAUT | Tomas | DEJVICE | 0.500 | 2 | 21 | qualifié | |
46 | HOLY | Pavel | EKONOM | 0.500 | 1 | 26 | qualifié | |
47 | KOLBE | Stanislav | EKONOM | 0.500 | 0 | 24 | qualifié | |
47 | HAVEL | Radek | HUMANITA | 0.500 | 0 | 24 | qualifié | |
49 | HEIDINGSFELD | Mar | D.OLOMOUC | 0.500 | 0 | 21 | qualifié | |
50 | HRUDKA | Bohumil | MOPE | 0.500 | 0 | 20 | qualifié | |
50 | HAVEL | Marian | USK | 0.500 | 0 | 20 | qualifié | |
52 | PANUSKA | Martin | EKONOM | 0.500 | -1 | 24 | qualifié | |
53 | ČERNÝ | Vojtěch | HUMANITA | 0.500 | -3 | 22 | qualifié | |
54 | MAKOVEC | Ondrej | HUMANITA | 0.500 | -3 | 18 | qualifié | |
55 | PAVLIK | Pavel | D.OLOMOUC | 0.500 | -6 | 21 | qualifié | |
56 | ŠAFÁŘ | Václav | S.BRNO | 0.500 | -6 | 15 | qualifié | |
57 | HOLEK | Petr | KARLOVY VARY | 0.500 | -8 | 19 | qualifié | |
58 | SEIDL | Julian | DEJVICE | 0.333 | 1 | 22 | qualifié | |
59 | POSTA | Marek | DEJVICE | 0.333 | 1 | 21 | qualifié | |
60 | DANA | Petr | USK | 0.333 | 0 | 24 | qualifié | |
61 | VLCEK | Michal | D.OLOMOUC | 0.333 | -1 | 23 | qualifié | |
62 | MOTALIK | Libor | D.OLOMOUC | 0.333 | -2 | 23 | qualifié | |
63 | JINDRA | Jan | MOPE | 0.333 | -2 | 22 | qualifié | |
64 | HANOUSEK | Jarosla | VRŠOVICE | 0.333 | -3 | 22 | qualifié | |
65 | KRMÁŠEK | Ondřej | LOKO PLZEŇ | 0.333 | -4 | 22 | qualifié | |
66 | KŮSTKA | Jakub | D.OLOMOUC | 0.333 | -5 | 21 | qualifié | |
67 | STALMACH | Tomas | VRŠOVICE | 0.333 | -5 | 19 | qualifié | |
68 | SOKOL | Vratislav | ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN | 0.333 | -6 | 18 | qualifié | |
68 | BAJER | Jiri | D.OLOMOUC | 0.333 | -6 | 18 | qualifié | |
70 | KOPAC | Kamil | D.OLOMOUC | 0.333 | -7 | 20 | qualifié | |
70 | VASIC | Filip | EKONOM | 0.333 | -7 | 20 | qualifié | |
72 | VITEK | Daniel | KARLOVY VARY | 0.333 | -8 | 20 | qualifié | |
73 | MALY | Filip | VRŠOVICE | 0.333 | -8 | 17 | qualifié | |
74 | LOBKO | Radek | EKONOM | 0.333 | -9 | 19 | qualifié | |
75 | SNEBERGER | Martin | S.PÍSEK | 0.333 | -9 | 18 | qualifié | |
76 | TRCKA | Roman | D.OLOMOUC | 0.333 | -10 | 17 | qualifié | |
77 | SVATOS | Martin | VRŠOVICE | 0.333 | -14 | 11 | qualifié | |
77 | KUKLA | Michael | EKONOM | 0.333 | -14 | 11 | qualifié | |
79 | HORACEK | Michal | MOPE | 0.167 | -7 | 19 | éliminé | |
79 | STUDENY | Vaclav | S.BRNO | 0.167 | -7 | 19 | éliminé | |
81 | VLADIK | Radim | S.BRNO | 0.167 | -8 | 18 | éliminé | |
82 | FRANEK | Josef | S.PLZEŇ | 0.167 | -9 | 19 | éliminé | |
83 | MYSKA | Pavel | KARLOVY VARY | 0.167 | -10 | 19 | éliminé | |
84 | PRYL | Dobromil | VRŠOVICE | 0.167 | -12 | 16 | éliminé | |
84 | LORENC | Adam | EKONOM | 0.167 | -12 | 16 | éliminé | |
86 | CERMAK | Jan | USK | 0.167 | -13 | 14 | éliminé | |
87 | SODOMKA | Walter | MOPE | 0.167 | -14 | 15 | éliminé | |
88 | BERINGER | Jaroslav | SC PRAHA | 0.167 | -17 | 10 | éliminé | |
89 | BODO | Jiri | LITOMĚŘICE | 0.167 | -19 | 9 | éliminé | |
90 | KAIZER | Michal | SC PRAHA | 0.000 | -14 | 16 | éliminé | |
91 | VESELSKY | Karel | VRŠOVICE | 0.000 | -16 | 14 | éliminé | |
91 | ZASCHKE | Pavel | TEPLICE | 0.000 | -16 | 14 | éliminé | |
93 | BILSKY | Jaroslav | TEPLICE | 0.000 | -19 | 11 | éliminé | |
94 | STRITEZSKY | Petr | EKONOM | 0.000 | -20 | 10 | éliminé | |
95 | PERNER | David | EKONOM | 0.000 | -21 | 9 | éliminé | |
96 | NOVY | Emil | TEPLICE | 0.000 | -22 | 7 | éliminé | |
97 | STROSS | Pavel | DEJVICE | 0.000 | -23 | 7 | éliminé | |
98 | BIEBL | Karel | TEPLICE | 0.000 | -25 | 4 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
BILSKY Jaroslav | Teplice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0/6 | -19 | 11 | |||
AMBROZ Jakub | Usk | V | V | V | V4 | V | V | 6/6 | 14 | 29 | |||
RYNES Pavel | Sc Praha | V | 4 | V | 3 | 2 | V | 3/6 | 7 | 24 | |||
KRAUT Tomas | Dejvice | V | 3 | 1 | V | 2 | V | 3/6 | 2 | 21 | |||
BAJER Jiri | D.Olomouc | V | 3 | V | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2/6 | -6 | 18 | |||
REZANKA Ota | Karlovy Vary | V | 4 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 16 | 29 | |||
KUKLA Michael | Ekonom | V | 0 | 0 | 0 | V | 1 | 2/6 | -14 | 11 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
SOCHOR Frantisek | Usk | V | V | 2 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 9 | 27 | |||
NOVY Emil | Teplice | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/6 | -22 | 7 | |||
STOCEK Jan | Liberec | 2 | V | V | 2 | V | V | 4/6 | 6 | 24 | |||
SVATOS Martin | Vršovice | V | V4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 | -14 | 11 | |||
JUNGMANN Ales | Sc Praha | 3 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 13 | 28 | |||
KRUPAR Petr | Karlovy Vary | 3 | V | 4 | V | 4 | V | 3/6 | 7 | 26 | |||
POSTA Marek | Dejvice | 4 | V | 2 | V | 3 | 2 | 2/6 | 1 | 21 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
STALMACH Tomas | Vršovice | V | 3 | V | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2/6 | -5 | 19 | |||
STROSS Pavel | Dejvice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0/6 | -23 | 7 | |||
GENZER Jiri | Ekonom | V | V | V | 4 | V | V | 5/6 | 15 | 29 | |||
STUDENY Vaclav | S.Brno | 3 | V | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1/6 | -7 | 19 | |||
AMBROZ Matyas | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 16 | 30 | |||
HEIDINGSFELD Mar | D.Olomouc | V | V | 2 | V | 2 | 2 | 3/6 | 0 | 21 | |||
HOYER Martin | Sc Praha | V | V | 1 | V | 4 | V | 4/6 | 4 | 25 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
FRANEK Josef | S.Plzeň | 2 | V | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1/6 | -9 | 19 | |||
SPATENKA Martin | D.Olomouc | V | V | 0 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 9 | 25 | |||
PRYL Dobromil | Vršovice | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | V | 2 | 1/6 | -12 | 16 | |||
CHALOUPKA Ales | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 3 | 5/6 | 17 | 28 | |||
VASIC Filip | Ekonom | V | 3 | V | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2/6 | -7 | 20 | |||
ČERNÝ Vojtěch | Humanita | V | 3 | 3 | 1 | V | V | 3/6 | -3 | 22 | |||
SAMSA Vaclav | Usk | V | 2 | V | V | V | 3 | 4/6 | 5 | 25 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
LOBKO Radek | Ekonom | V | 2 | V | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2/6 | -9 | 19 | |||
CAPEK Martin | Sc Praha | 4 | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/6 | 7 | 27 | |||
CERMAK Jan | Usk | V | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1/6 | -13 | 14 | |||
HAVEL Radek | Humanita | 4 | 2 | V | V | 3 | V | 3/6 | 0 | 24 | |||
HANOUSEK Jarosla | Vršovice | V | 4 | V | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2/6 | -3 | 22 | |||
SVOBODA David | D.Praha | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 16 | 30 | |||
LNENICKA Petr | S.Brno | V | 4 | V | 4 | V | 2 | 3/6 | 2 | 25 |
Skupina č. 6
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
MOTALIK Libor | D.Olomouc | 3 | V | 3 | 3 | 4 | V | 2/6 | -2 | 23 | |||
COUFAL Zdenek | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 1 | 5/6 | 8 | 26 | |||
STRITEZSKY Petr | Ekonom | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0/6 | -20 | 10 | |||
FRYDEK Michal | Karlovy Vary | V | 4 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 11 | 29 | |||
JANECEK Jiri | Liberec | V | 4 | V | 4 | V | V | 4/6 | 10 | 28 | |||
SNEBERGER Martin | S.Písek | V | 2 | V | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2/6 | -9 | 18 | |||
DOSTAL Jan | Usk | 4 | V | V | 4 | 2 | V | 3/6 | 2 | 25 |
Skupina č. 7
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
VLCEK Michal | D.Olomouc | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | V | V | 2/6 | -1 | 23 | |||
PITRA Pavel | Sc Praha | V | 2 | V | 1 | V | V | 4/6 | 7 | 23 | |||
KASPAR Daniel | S.Plzeň | V | V | V | 3 | V | V | 5/6 | 12 | 28 | |||
MALY Filip | Vršovice | V | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | V4 | 2/6 | -8 | 17 | |||
JAMBOR Stanislav | Usk | V | V | V | V | 4 | V | 5/6 | 15 | 29 | |||
KOLBE Stanislav | Ekonom | 4 | 4 | 1 | V | V | V | 3/6 | 0 | 24 | |||
BIEBL Karel | Teplice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0/6 | -25 | 4 |
Skupina č. 8
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
HOLY Pavel | Ekonom | 4 | 3 | V | 4 | V | V | 3/6 | 1 | 26 | |||
PERLIK Vaclav | Humanita | V | 4 | V | V3 | V4 | 4 | 4/6 | 5 | 25 | |||
SEBESTA Marek | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 4 | 5/6 | 12 | 29 | |||
HORACEK Michal | Mope | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | V | 4 | 1/6 | -7 | 19 | |||
ŠAFÁŘ Václav | S.Brno | V | 2 | 0 | V3 | 0 | V | 3/6 | -6 | 15 | |||
SEIDL Julian | Dejvice | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | V | V | 2/6 | 1 | 22 | |||
PAVLIK Pavel | D.Olomouc | 2 | V | V | V | 2 | 2 | 3/6 | -6 | 21 |
Skupina č. 9
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
TUMA Jakub | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 23 | 30 | |||
PERNER David | Ekonom | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0/6 | -21 | 9 | |||
COUFAL Tomas | D.Olomouc | 1 | V | V | V | 4 | V | 4/6 | 9 | 25 | |||
HAVEL Marian | Usk | 0 | V | 4 | V | 1 | V | 3/6 | 0 | 20 | |||
BODO Jiri | Litoměřice | 0 | V | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/6 | -19 | 9 | |||
MICHALÍK Michal | D.Praha | 4 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 14 | 29 | |||
SOKOL Vratislav | Český Těšín | 2 | V | 0 | 4 | V | 2 | 2/6 | -6 | 18 |
Skupina č. 10
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
VAVRA Miroslav | Fst | V | V | V | V | 3 | 2 | 4/6 | 7 | 25 | |||
LORENC Adam | Ekonom | 3 | 0 | 4 | V | 1 | 3 | 1/6 | -12 | 16 | |||
JINDRA Jan | Mope | 2 | V | 4 | 2 | V | 4 | 2/6 | -2 | 22 | |||
VITEK Daniel | Karlovy Vary | 0 | V | V | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2/6 | -8 | 20 | |||
KŮSTKA Jakub | D.Olomouc | 3 | 3 | V | V | 4 | 1 | 2/6 | -5 | 21 | |||
HERDA Jan | Usk | V | V | 4 | V | V | 2 | 4/6 | 6 | 26 | |||
SPATENKA Petr | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 14 | 30 |
Skupina č. 11
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
SODOMKA Walter | Mope | V | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1/6 | -14 | 15 | |||
KAIZER Michal | Sc Praha | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0/6 | -14 | 16 | |||
KOVARIK Tomas | Usk | V | V | V | 3 | V | 3 | 4/6 | 12 | 26 | |||
KOPAC Kamil | D.Olomouc | V | V | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2/6 | -7 | 20 | |||
KARASEK Libor | Uh.Hradiště | V | V | V | V | V | 3 | 5/6 | 13 | 28 | |||
HOLEK Petr | Karlovy Vary | V | V | 0 | V | 2 | 2 | 3/6 | -8 | 19 | |||
CUPR Michal | Litoměřice | V | V | V4 | V | V | V | 6/6 | 18 | 29 |
Skupina č. 12
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
SEDIVY Petr | S.Písek | V | V | V | V | 3 | V | 5/6 | 14 | 28 | |||
MAKOVEC Ondrej | Humanita | 1 | V | 1 | V | V | 1 | 3/6 | -3 | 18 | |||
BERINGER Jaroslav | Sc Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | V | 1 | 1 | 1/6 | -17 | 10 | |||
HRUDKA Bohumil | Mope | 1 | V | V | V | 3 | 1 | 3/6 | 0 | 20 | |||
ZASCHKE Pavel | Teplice | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0/6 | -16 | 14 | |||
JURKA Tomas | D.Olomouc | V | 2 | V | V | V | 2 | 4/6 | 6 | 24 | |||
KASE Stepan | Usk | 4 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 16 | 29 |
Skupina č. 13
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
MYSKA Pavel | Karlovy Vary | 2 | V | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1/6 | -10 | 19 | |||
SNOPEK Miroslav | Uh.Hradiště | V | 3 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 11 | 28 | |||
PANUSKA Martin | Ekonom | 4 | V | 3 | V4 | 3 | V | 3/6 | -1 | 24 | |||
KOPLIK Dan | D.Olomouc | V | 2 | V | V | 4 | V | 4/6 | 2 | 26 | |||
KRMÁŠEK Ondřej | Loko Plzeň | V | 3 | 3 | 4 | V | 2 | 2/6 | -4 | 22 | |||
HARTMANN Martin | Sc Praha | V | 2 | V | V | 3 | V | 4/6 | 2 | 25 | |||
DANA Petr | Usk | V | 3 | 4 | 4 | V | 3 | 2/6 | 0 | 24 |
Skupina č. 14
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
TRCKA Roman | D.Olomouc | 1 | 1 | V | 2 | 3 | V | 2/6 | -10 | 17 | |||
ŠVANDA Pavel | Usk | V | 3 | V | 4 | 3 | V | 3/6 | 4 | 25 | |||
POKORNY Richard | Humanita | V | V | V | V | 4 | V | 5/6 | 13 | 29 | |||
VLADIK Radim | S.Brno | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | V | 1/6 | -8 | 18 | |||
STRAKA Tomas | Sc Praha | V | V | 3 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 11 | 28 | |||
MYSKA Martin | Karlovy Vary | V | V | V | V | 2 | V | 5/6 | 6 | 27 | |||
VESELSKY Karel | Vršovice | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0/6 | -16 | 14 |