Cena Rudolfa Kratochvíla
kord - seniorky
16.12.06, Praha - Vršovice
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | OLEXOVA | Martina | USK | |
2 | ZEZULOVA | Zlata | PÍSEK | |
3 | SMUTNA | Tereza | USK | |
3 | ZICHOVA | Romana | USK | |
5 | NOVAKOVA | Pavlina | SC PRAHA | |
6 | DOUBOVA | Daniela | D.OLOMOUC | |
7 | SPATENKOVA | Olga | SC PRAHA | |
8 | HARTMANNOVA | Eva | USK | |
9 | MARCEVOVA | Sylvie | DUKLA PRAHA | |
10 | MARTINOVA | Barbara | USK | |
11 | STEFFLOVA | Tereza | USK | |
12 | TOMINOVA | Marcela | D.OLOMOUC | |
13 | VACINOVA | Gabriela | USK | |
14 | BAUEROVA | Klara | PÍSEK | |
15 | BARÁNIKOVÁ | Dagmar | BRATISLAVA | |
16 | ANTONCIKOVA | Tereza | FC KARLÍN | |
17 | CAPKOVA | Barbora | D.OLOMOUC | |
18 | MOROVA | Jana | EKONOM | |
19 | POKORNA | Veronika | HF PRAHA | |
20 | STELIBSKA | Alexandra | FC KARLÍN | |
21 | JILKOVÁ | Klára | LOKO PLZEÒ | |
22 | DONDOVA | Pavlina | K.VARY | |
23 | SEIDLOVA | Lenka | DEJVICE | |
24 | KRAUSOVÁ | Petra | VRŠOVICE | |
25 | JINDROVÁ | Eliška | EKONOM | |
26 | TYLLOVA | Vendula | PÍSEK | |
27 | JEZKOVA | Slavka | EKONOM | |
28 | RYDLOVA | Zuzana | FS PRAHA | |
29 | LAUERMANNOVA | Anna | USK | |
30 | PRSKAVCOVA | Jana | K.VARY | |
30 | VAVROVA | Katerina | FS PRAHA | |
32 | WIDIMSKA | Tereza | USK | |
33 | ŠPÁNKOVÁ | Alena | VRŠOVICE | |
34 | DANIELOVÁ | Michaela | USK | |
35 | DEBAUDRINGHIEN | Fanette | A.E.V.L. | |
36 | MOLCHAN | Maria | HF PRAHA | |
37 | HATLEOVA | Veronika | VRŠOVICE | |
38 | LYSIKOVA | Michaela | FS PRAHA |
Eleminace 32
1 | NOVAKOVA Pavlina | Sc Praha | |||||
NOVAKOVA Pavlina | |||||||
32 | |||||||
NOVAKOVA Pavlina | |||||||
17 | BAUEROVA Klara | Písek | 15/11 | ||||
BAUEROVA Klara | |||||||
16 | JILKOVÁ Klára | Loko Plzeò | 15/6 | ||||
SMUTNA Tereza | |||||||
9 | STEFFLOVA Tereza | Usk | 15/13 | ||||
STEFFLOVA Tereza | |||||||
24 | KRAUSOVÁ Petra | Vršovice | 15/6 | ||||
SMUTNA Tereza | |||||||
25 | JINDROVÁ Eliška | Ekonom | 15/7 | ||||
SMUTNA Tereza | |||||||
8 | SMUTNA Tereza | Usk | 15/5 | ||||
OLEXOVA Martina | |||||||
5 | MARCEVOVA Sylvie | Dukla Praha | 15/7 | ||||
MARCEVOVA Sylvie | |||||||
28 | RYDLOVA Zuzana | Fs Praha | 15/4 | ||||
SPATENKOVA Olga | |||||||
21 | SPATENKOVA Olga | Sc Praha | 15/14 | ||||
SPATENKOVA Olga | |||||||
12 | MOROVA Jana | Ekonom | 15/5 | ||||
OLEXOVA Martina | |||||||
13 | POKORNA Veronika | Hf Praha | 15/9 | ||||
ANTONCIKOVA Tereza | |||||||
20 | ANTONCIKOVA Tereza | Fc Karlín | 15/5 | ||||
OLEXOVA Martina | |||||||
29 | LAUERMANNOVA Anna | Usk | 15/10 | ||||
OLEXOVA Martina | |||||||
4 | OLEXOVA Martina | Usk | 15/6 | ||||
OLEXOVA Martina | |||||||
3 | ZEZULOVA Zlata | Písek | 15/14 | ||||
ZEZULOVA Zlata | |||||||
30 | PRSKAVCOVA Jana | K.Vary | 15/10 | ||||
ZEZULOVA Zlata | |||||||
19 | DONDOVA Pavlina | K.Vary | 15/13 | ||||
VACINOVA Gabriela | |||||||
14 | VACINOVA Gabriela | Usk | 15/10 | ||||
ZEZULOVA Zlata | |||||||
11 | CAPKOVA Barbora | D.Olomouc | 15/12 | ||||
HARTMANNOVA Eva | |||||||
22 | HARTMANNOVA Eva | Usk | 15/13 | ||||
HARTMANNOVA Eva | |||||||
27 | JEZKOVA Slavka | Ekonom | 15/14 | ||||
MARTINOVA Barbara | |||||||
6 | MARTINOVA Barbara | Usk | 15/9 | ||||
ZEZULOVA Zlata | |||||||
7 | DOUBOVA Daniela | D.Olomouc | 15/10 | ||||
DOUBOVA Daniela | |||||||
26 | TYLLOVA Vendula | Písek | 15/9 | ||||
DOUBOVA Daniela | |||||||
23 | SEIDLOVA Lenka | Dejvice | 12/10 | ||||
TOMINOVA Marcela | |||||||
10 | TOMINOVA Marcela | D.Olomouc | 15/6 | ||||
ZICHOVA Romana | |||||||
15 | STELIBSKA Alexandra | Fc Karlín | 15/12 | ||||
BARÁNIKOVÁ Dagmar | |||||||
18 | BARÁNIKOVÁ Dagmar | Bratislava | 15/4 | ||||
ZICHOVA Romana | |||||||
31 | VAVROVA Katerina | Fs Praha | 15/10 | ||||
ZICHOVA Romana | |||||||
2 | ZICHOVA Romana | Usk | 15/8 |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | NOVAKOVA | Pavlina | SC PRAHA | 1.000 | 16 | 25 | qualifiée | |
2 | ZICHOVA | Romana | USK | 1.000 | 12 | 25 | qualifiée | |
3 | ZEZULOVA | Zlata | PÍSEK | 1.000 | 9 | 25 | qualifiée | |
4 | OLEXOVA | Martina | USK | 0.833 | 18 | 29 | qualifiée | |
5 | MARCEVOVA | Sylvie | DUKLA PRAHA | 0.833 | 16 | 26 | qualifiée | |
6 | MARTINOVA | Barbara | USK | 0.833 | 13 | 29 | qualifiée | |
7 | DOUBOVA | Daniela | D.OLOMOUC | 0.833 | 9 | 27 | qualifiée | |
8 | SMUTNA | Tereza | USK | 0.800 | 11 | 24 | qualifiée | |
9 | STEFFLOVA | Tereza | USK | 0.800 | 10 | 23 | qualifiée | |
10 | TOMINOVA | Marcela | D.OLOMOUC | 0.800 | 9 | 24 | qualifiée | |
11 | CAPKOVA | Barbora | D.OLOMOUC | 0.800 | 7 | 24 | qualifiée | |
12 | MOROVA | Jana | EKONOM | 0.667 | 5 | 25 | qualifiée | |
13 | POKORNA | Veronika | HF PRAHA | 0.667 | 2 | 23 | qualifiée | |
14 | VACINOVA | Gabriela | USK | 0.600 | 6 | 23 | qualifiée | |
15 | STELIBSKA | Alexandra | FC KARLÍN | 0.600 | 2 | 20 | qualifiée | |
16 | JILKOVÁ | Klára | LOKO PLZEÒ | 0.600 | 2 | 18 | qualifiée | |
17 | BAUEROVA | Klara | PÍSEK | 0.600 | 1 | 21 | qualifiée | |
18 | BARÁNIKOVÁ | Dagmar | BRATISLAVA | 0.600 | 0 | 18 | qualifiée | |
19 | DONDOVA | Pavlina | K.VARY | 0.600 | -1 | 18 | qualifiée | |
20 | ANTONCIKOVA | Tereza | FC KARLÍN | 0.500 | 1 | 25 | qualifiée | |
21 | SPATENKOVA | Olga | SC PRAHA | 0.500 | -2 | 21 | qualifiée | |
22 | HARTMANNOVA | Eva | USK | 0.400 | 2 | 20 | qualifiée | |
23 | SEIDLOVA | Lenka | DEJVICE | 0.400 | -3 | 19 | qualifiée | |
24 | KRAUSOVÁ | Petra | VRŠOVICE | 0.333 | -2 | 23 | qualifiée | |
25 | JINDROVÁ | Eliška | EKONOM | 0.333 | -5 | 20 | qualifiée | |
26 | TYLLOVA | Vendula | PÍSEK | 0.333 | -12 | 16 | qualifiée | |
27 | JEZKOVA | Slavka | EKONOM | 0.200 | -3 | 18 | qualifiée | |
28 | RYDLOVA | Zuzana | FS PRAHA | 0.200 | -5 | 19 | qualifiée | |
29 | LAUERMANNOVA | Anna | USK | 0.200 | -8 | 14 | qualifiée | |
30 | VAVROVA | Katerina | FS PRAHA | 0.200 | -9 | 14 | qualifiée | |
30 | PRSKAVCOVA | Jana | K.VARY | 0.200 | -9 | 14 | qualifiée | |
32 | WIDIMSKA | Tereza | USK | 0.200 | -10 | 12 | éliminée | |
33 | ŠPÁNKOVÁ | Alena | VRŠOVICE | 0.200 | -12 | 12 | éliminée | |
34 | DANIELOVÁ | Michaela | USK | 0.167 | -11 | 18 | éliminée | |
35 | DEBAUDRINGHIEN | Fanette | A.E.V.L. | 0.167 | -16 | 11 | éliminée | |
36 | MOLCHAN | Maria | HF PRAHA | 0.000 | -12 | 13 | éliminée | |
37 | HATLEOVA | Veronika | VRŠOVICE | 0.000 | -15 | 10 | éliminée | |
38 | LYSIKOVA | Michaela | FS PRAHA | 0.000 | -16 | 13 | éliminée |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
DEBAUDRINGHIEN Fanette | A.E.V.L. | 1 | 2 | V | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/6 | -16 | 11 | |||
ANTONCIKOVA Tereza | Fc Karlín | V | V | 4 | 4 | V | 2 | 3/6 | 1 | 25 | |||
OLEXOVA Martina | Usk | V | 4 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 18 | 29 | |||
TYLLOVA Vendula | Písek | 2 | V | 1 | V | 3 | 0 | 2/6 | -12 | 16 | |||
JINDROVÁ Eliška | Ekonom | V | V | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2/6 | -5 | 20 | |||
SPATENKOVA Olga | Sc Praha | V | 4 | 1 | V | V | 1 | 3/6 | -2 | 21 | |||
MARCEVOVA Sylvie | Dukla Praha | V | V | 1 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 16 | 26 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
LAUERMANNOVA Anna | Usk | 3 | 2 | V | 1 | 3 | 1/5 | -8 | 14 | |||
SMUTNA Tereza | Usk | V | V | V | 4 | V | 4/5 | 11 | 24 | |||
JILKOVÁ Klára | Loko Plzeò | V | 1 | V | 2 | V | 3/5 | 2 | 18 | |||
ŠPÁNKOVÁ Alena | Vršovice | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | V | 1/5 | -12 | 12 | |||
NOVAKOVA Pavlina | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 16 | 25 | |||
PRSKAVCOVA Jana | K.Vary | V | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1/5 | -9 | 14 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
STEFFLOVA Tereza | Usk | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 10 | 23 | |||
HARTMANNOVA Eva | Usk | 3 | V | V | 3 | 4 | 2/5 | 2 | 20 | |||
BARÁNIKOVÁ Dagmar | Bratislava | V | 1 | V | 2 | V | 3/5 | 0 | 18 | |||
HATLEOVA Veronika | Vršovice | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0/5 | -15 | 10 | |||
STELIBSKA Alexandra | Fc Karlín | 1 | V | V | V | 4 | 3/5 | 2 | 20 | |||
BAUEROVA Klara | Písek | 2 | V | 4 | V | V | 3/5 | 1 | 21 |
Skupina è. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
VACINOVA Gabriela | Usk | V | 4 | V | V | 4 | 3/5 | 6 | 23 | |||
WIDIMSKA Tereza | Usk | 4 | 2 | V | 1 | 0 | 1/5 | -10 | 12 | |||
ZEZULOVA Zlata | Písek | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 9 | 25 | |||
VAVROVA Katerina | Fs Praha | 1 | 2 | 2 | V | 4 | 1/5 | -9 | 14 | |||
JEZKOVA Slavka | Ekonom | 2 | V | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1/5 | -3 | 18 | |||
CAPKOVA Barbora | D.Olomouc | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/5 | 7 | 24 |
Skupina è. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
DANIELOVÁ Michaela | Usk | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | V | 1/6 | -11 | 18 | |||
DOUBOVA Daniela | D.Olomouc | V | 2 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 9 | 27 | |||
MOROVA Jana | Ekonom | V | V | 2 | V | 3 | V | 4/6 | 5 | 25 | |||
MARTINOVA Barbara | Usk | V | 4 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 13 | 29 | |||
KRAUSOVÁ Petra | Vršovice | V | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | V | 2/6 | -2 | 23 | |||
POKORNA Veronika | Hf Praha | V | 1 | V | 3 | V | V4 | 4/6 | 2 | 23 | |||
LYSIKOVA Michaela | Fs Praha | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0/6 | -16 | 13 |
Skupina è. 6
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
ZICHOVA Romana | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 12 | 25 | |||
TOMINOVA Marcela | D.Olomouc | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 9 | 24 | |||
SEIDLOVA Lenka | Dejvice | 4 | 2 | 3 | V | V | 2/5 | -3 | 19 | |||
DONDOVA Pavlina | K.Vary | 1 | 2 | V | V | V | 3/5 | -1 | 18 | |||
RYDLOVA Zuzana | Fs Praha | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | V | 1/5 | -5 | 19 | |||
MOLCHAN Maria | Hf Praha | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0/5 | -12 | 13 |