Ještědský kalíšek 2006
Fleret mladší žáci
16. prosince 2006
Turnaj se koná za podpory Statutárního města Liberec
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | BLANAR | Samuel | SK | STU BRATISLAVA |
2 | LONDIN | Filip | CZ | BYSTRICE |
3 | KLEMM | Romuald | CZ | LIBEREC |
3 | LISKOVEC | Pavel | CZ | MOST |
5 | ZEMAN | Jakub | CZ | OSTRAVA |
6 | BLINKA | Jakub | CZ | USK |
7 | HANKA | Dalibor | CZ | MOST |
8 | LACINA | Radim | CZ | BRNO |
9 | KVARDA | Ondrej | CZ | BRNO |
10 | VALTA | Brian | CZ | USK |
11 | NOVAK | Josef | CZ | OPAVA |
12 | KELLER | Rudolf | CZ | MOST |
13 | JUTTNER | Jakub | CZ | HRADEC KR. |
14 | BRADAC | Petr | CZ | PLZEN |
15 | ZWINGER | Robert | CZ | OPAVA |
16 | PAVLÍČEK | Jan | CZ | MOST |
Eliminace 16
1 | BLANAR Samuel | Stu Bratislava | ||||
BLANAR Samuel | ||||||
16 | ||||||
BLANAR Samuel | ||||||
9 | VALTA Brian | Usk | 15/3 | |||
HANKA Dalibor | ||||||
8 | HANKA Dalibor | Most | 15/9 | |||
BLANAR Samuel | ||||||
5 | KVARDA Ondrej | Brno | 15/2 | |||
LACINA Radim | ||||||
12 | LACINA Radim | Brno | 15/13 | |||
KLEMM Romuald | ||||||
13 | 15/1 | |||||
KLEMM Romuald | ||||||
4 | KLEMM Romuald | Liberec | ||||
BLANAR Samuel | ||||||
3 | LISKOVEC Pavel | Most | 15/8 | |||
LISKOVEC Pavel | ||||||
14 | ||||||
LISKOVEC Pavel | ||||||
11 | KELLER Rudolf | Most | 15/9 | |||
ZEMAN Jakub | ||||||
6 | ZEMAN Jakub | Ostrava | 15/3 | |||
LONDIN Filip | ||||||
7 | BLINKA Jakub | Usk | 15/4 | |||
BLINKA Jakub | ||||||
10 | NOVAK Josef | Opava | 15/7 | |||
LONDIN Filip | ||||||
15 | 15/3 | |||||
LONDIN Filip | ||||||
2 | LONDIN Filip | Bystrice |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | BLANAR | Samuel | SK | STU BRATISLAVA | 1.000 | 22 | 25 | postupující |
2 | LONDIN | Filip | CZ | BYSTRICE | 1.000 | 15 | 20 | postupující |
3 | LISKOVEC | Pavel | CZ | MOST | 1.000 | 13 | 20 | postupující |
4 | KLEMM | Romuald | CZ | LIBEREC | 0.750 | 11 | 17 | postupující |
5 | KVARDA | Ondrej | CZ | BRNO | 0.750 | 9 | 17 | postupující |
6 | ZEMAN | Jakub | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.600 | 5 | 17 | postupující |
7 | BLINKA | Jakub | CZ | USK | 0.600 | 2 | 15 | postupující |
8 | HANKA | Dalibor | CZ | MOST | 0.500 | 0 | 13 | postupující |
9 | VALTA | Brian | CZ | USK | 0.500 | -2 | 10 | postupující |
10 | NOVAK | Josef | CZ | OPAVA | 0.400 | -2 | 14 | postupující |
11 | KELLER | Rudolf | CZ | MOST | 0.400 | -5 | 11 | postupující |
12 | LACINA | Radim | CZ | BRNO | 0.250 | -6 | 11 | postupující |
13 | JUTTNER | Jakub | CZ | HRADEC KR. | 0.250 | -6 | 11 | vyřazen |
14 | BRADAC | Petr | CZ | PLZEN | 0.000 | -16 | 4 | vyřazen |
15 | ZWINGER | Robert | CZ | OPAVA | 0.000 | -18 | 2 | vyřazen |
16 | PAVLÍČEK | Jan | CZ | MOST | 0.000 | -22 | 3 | vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
ZWINGER Robert | Opava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 | -18 | 2 | |||
JUTTNER Jakub | Hradec Kr. | V | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1/4 | -6 | 11 | |||
KVARDA Ondrej | Brno | V | V | V | 2 | 3/4 | 9 | 17 | |||
HANKA Dalibor | Most | V | V | 1 | 2 | 2/4 | 0 | 13 | |||
LONDIN Filip | Bystrice | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 15 | 20 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
LACINA Radim | Brno | 1 | 4 | V | 1 | 1/4 | -6 | 11 | |||
KLEMM Romuald | Liberec | V | 2 | V | V | 3/4 | 11 | 17 | |||
LISKOVEC Pavel | Most | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 13 | 20 | |||
BRADAC Petr | Plzen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/4 | -16 | 4 | |||
VALTA Brian | Usk | V | 0 | 0 | V | 2/4 | -2 | 10 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
KELLER Rudolf | Most | V | V | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 | -5 | 11 | |||
PAVLÍČEK Jan | Most | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 | -22 | 3 | |||
BLINKA Jakub | Usk | 0 | V | 0 | V | V | 3/5 | 2 | 15 | |||
BLANAR Samuel | Stu Bratislava | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 22 | 25 | |||
ZEMAN Jakub | Ostrava | V | V | 1 | 1 | V | 3/5 | 5 | 17 | |||
NOVAK Josef | Opava | V | V | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 | -2 | 14 |