Ještědský kalíšek 2006
Fleret žáci
16. prosince 2006
Turnaj se koná za podpory Statutárního města Liberec
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | CZ | BRNO |
2 | SABART | Daniel | CZ | USK |
3 | BLANÁR | Samuel | SK | STU BRATISLAVA |
3 | BURDA | Jan | CZ | BRNO |
5 | LONDIN | Filip | CZ | BYSTRICE |
6 | LEVITNER | Simon | CZ | HRADEC KR. |
7 | NEKARDA | Martin | CZ | ST.MESTO |
8 | MAREK | Simon | CZ | HRADEC KR. |
9 | KORINEK | David | CZ | HRADEC KR. |
10 | PETERKA | Mojmir | CZ | BRNO |
11 | LISKOVEC | Pavel | CZ | MOST |
12 | NIKOLIC | Marek | CZ | LIBEREC |
13 | KLEMM | Romuald | CZ | LIBEREC |
14 | POMAZAL | Patrik | CZ | VRSOVICE |
15 | ZEMAN | Jakub | CZ | OSTRAVA |
16 | VOCEL | Frantisek | CZ | LIBEREC |
17 | PORWISZ | Vojtech | CZ | OSTRAVA |
18 | BLINKA | Jakub | CZ | USK |
19 | HANKA | Dalibor | CZ | MOST |
20 | HRDINA | Roman | CZ | HRADEC KR. |
21 | BOUZEK | Simon | CZ | VRSOVICE |
22 | BRECKA | Jan | CZ | OPAVA |
23 | LACINA | Radim | CZ | BRNO |
24 | NOVAK | Josef | CZ | OPAVA |
25 | KELLER | Rudolf | CZ | MOST |
26 | BRUNER | Adam | CZ | LIBEREC |
27 | KACVINSKÝ | Jan | CZ | USK |
Eliminace 32
1 | SABART Daniel | Usk | |||||
SABART Daniel | |||||||
32 | |||||||
SABART Daniel | |||||||
17 | ZEMAN Jakub | Ostrava | 15/1 | ||||
ZEMAN Jakub | |||||||
16 | BLINKA Jakub | Usk | 15/14 | ||||
SABART Daniel | |||||||
9 | PETERKA Mojmir | Brno | 15/3 | ||||
PETERKA Mojmir | |||||||
24 | |||||||
MAREK Simon | |||||||
25 | 15/11 | ||||||
MAREK Simon | |||||||
8 | MAREK Simon | Hradec Kr. | |||||
SABART Daniel | |||||||
5 | KORINEK David | Hradec Kr. | 15/6 | ||||
KORINEK David | |||||||
28 | |||||||
BURDA Jan | |||||||
21 | BOUZEK Simon | Vrsovice | 15/12 | ||||
BURDA Jan | |||||||
12 | BURDA Jan | Brno | 15/8 | ||||
BURDA Jan | |||||||
13 | KLEMM Romuald | Liberec | 15/8 | ||||
KLEMM Romuald | |||||||
20 | HRDINA Roman | Hradec Kr. | 15/7 | ||||
LONDIN Filip | |||||||
29 | 15/3 | ||||||
LONDIN Filip | |||||||
4 | LONDIN Filip | Bystrice | |||||
WACHSBERGER Petr | |||||||
3 | BLANÁR Samuel | Stu Bratislava | 15/11 | ||||
BLANÁR Samuel | |||||||
30 | |||||||
BLANÁR Samuel | |||||||
19 | HANKA Dalibor | Most | 15/1 | ||||
POMAZAL Patrik | |||||||
14 | POMAZAL Patrik | Vrsovice | 15/11 | ||||
BLANÁR Samuel | |||||||
11 | NIKOLIC Marek | Liberec | 15/8 | ||||
NIKOLIC Marek | |||||||
22 | BRECKA Jan | Opava | 15/4 | ||||
LEVITNER Simon | |||||||
27 | 15/11 | ||||||
LEVITNER Simon | |||||||
6 | LEVITNER Simon | Hradec Kr. | |||||
WACHSBERGER Petr | |||||||
7 | NEKARDA Martin | St.Mesto | 11/4 | ||||
NEKARDA Martin | |||||||
26 | |||||||
NEKARDA Martin | |||||||
23 | 15/9 | ||||||
LISKOVEC Pavel | |||||||
10 | LISKOVEC Pavel | Most | |||||
WACHSBERGER Petr | |||||||
15 | PORWISZ Vojtech | Ostrava | 15/4 | ||||
VOCEL Frantisek | |||||||
18 | VOCEL Frantisek | Liberec | 15/12 | ||||
WACHSBERGER Petr | |||||||
31 | 15/2 | ||||||
WACHSBERGER Petr | |||||||
2 | WACHSBERGER Petr | Brno |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | SABART | Daniel | CZ | USK | 1.000 | 25 | 30 | postupující |
2 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | CZ | BRNO | 1.000 | 21 | 30 | postupující |
3 | BLANÁR | Samuel | SK | STU BRATISLAVA | 1.000 | 20 | 30 | postupující |
4 | LONDIN | Filip | CZ | BYSTRICE | 1.000 | 12 | 24 | postupující |
5 | KORINEK | David | CZ | HRADEC KR. | 0.833 | 16 | 28 | postupující |
6 | LEVITNER | Simon | CZ | HRADEC KR. | 0.833 | 16 | 27 | postupující |
7 | NEKARDA | Martin | CZ | ST.MESTO | 0.800 | 11 | 23 | postupující |
8 | MAREK | Simon | CZ | HRADEC KR. | 0.667 | 9 | 23 | postupující |
9 | PETERKA | Mojmir | CZ | BRNO | 0.667 | 8 | 22 | postupující |
10 | LISKOVEC | Pavel | CZ | MOST | 0.667 | 7 | 26 | postupující |
11 | NIKOLIC | Marek | CZ | LIBEREC | 0.667 | 1 | 23 | postupující |
12 | BURDA | Jan | CZ | BRNO | 0.600 | 6 | 23 | postupující |
13 | KLEMM | Romuald | CZ | LIBEREC | 0.500 | 4 | 23 | postupující |
14 | POMAZAL | Patrik | CZ | VRSOVICE | 0.500 | -3 | 20 | postupující |
15 | PORWISZ | Vojtech | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.500 | -7 | 17 | postupující |
16 | BLINKA | Jakub | CZ | USK | 0.400 | -3 | 19 | postupující |
17 | ZEMAN | Jakub | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.333 | 0 | 23 | postupující |
18 | VOCEL | Frantisek | CZ | LIBEREC | 0.333 | -2 | 21 | postupující |
19 | HANKA | Dalibor | CZ | MOST | 0.333 | -12 | 15 | postupující |
20 | HRDINA | Roman | CZ | HRADEC KR. | 0.200 | -6 | 14 | postupující |
21 | BOUZEK | Simon | CZ | VRSOVICE | 0.167 | -9 | 18 | postupující |
22 | BRECKA | Jan | CZ | OPAVA | 0.167 | -11 | 14 | postupující |
23 | LACINA | Radim | CZ | BRNO | 0.167 | -16 | 11 | vyřazen |
24 | NOVAK | Josef | CZ | OPAVA | 0.167 | -20 | 6 | vyřazen |
25 | KELLER | Rudolf | CZ | MOST | 0.000 | -20 | 9 | vyřazen |
26 | BRUNER | Adam | CZ | LIBEREC | 0.000 | -20 | 5 | vyřazen |
27 | KACVINSKÝ | Jan | CZ | USK | 0.000 | -27 | 3 | vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
BURDA Jan | Brno | X | 4 | V | V | 4 | V | 3/5 | 6 | 23 | |||
ZWINGER Robert | Opava | F | F | F | F | F | F | forfait1 | |||||
LONDIN Filip | Bystrice | V | X | V | V | V4 | V | 5/5 | 12 | 24 | |||
BRUNER Adam | Liberec | 0 | X | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -20 | 5 | |||
BLINKA Jakub | Usk | 3 | X | 3 | V | 3 | V | 2/5 | -3 | 19 | |||
NEKARDA Martin | St.Mesto | V | X | 3 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 11 | 23 | |||
HRDINA Roman | Hradec Kr. | 4 | X | 1 | V | 3 | 1 | 1/5 | -6 | 14 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
LISKOVEC Pavel | Most | 3 | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 7 | 26 | |||
KLEMM Romuald | Liberec | V4 | V | 4 | 2 | V | 3 | 3/6 | 4 | 23 | |||
BRECKA Jan | Opava | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | V | 4 | 1/6 | -11 | 14 | |||
WACHSBERGER Petr | Brno | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 21 | 30 | |||
MAREK Simon | Hradec Kr. | 3 | V | V | 0 | V | V | 4/6 | 9 | 23 | |||
KACVINSKÝ Jan | Usk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/6 | -27 | 3 | |||
POMAZAL Patrik | Vrsovice | 2 | V | V | 2 | 1 | V | 3/6 | -3 | 20 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
NOVAK Josef | Opava | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | V4 | 0 | 1/6 | -20 | 6 | |||
SABART Daniel | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 25 | 30 | |||
KORINEK David | Hradec Kr. | V | 3 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 16 | 28 | |||
PORWISZ Vojtech | Ostrava | V3 | 1 | 1 | V | V | 2 | 3/6 | -7 | 17 | |||
VOCEL Frantisek | Liberec | V | 1 | 3 | 5 | V | 2 | 2/6 | -2 | 21 | |||
KELLER Rudolf | Most | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0/6 | -20 | 9 | |||
PETERKA Mojmir | Brno | V | 0 | 3 | V4 | V | V | 4/6 | 8 | 22 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
LACINA Radim | Brno | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | V | 1/6 | -16 | 11 | |||
HANKA Dalibor | Most | V | 0 | V | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2/6 | -12 | 15 | |||
BLANÁR Samuel | Stu Bratislava | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 20 | 30 | |||
ZEMAN Jakub | Ostrava | V | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | V | 2/6 | 0 | 23 | |||
LEVITNER Simon | Hradec Kr. | V | V | 2 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 16 | 27 | |||
NIKOLIC Marek | Liberec | V | V | 1 | V | 2 | V | 4/6 | 1 | 23 | |||
BOUZEK Simon | Vrsovice | 2 | V | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1/6 | -9 | 18 |