MEJ Poznan
Fleuret Junior
4.11.2006
Classement général
Rg | Nom | Prénom | Nation | Club |
1 | GAVIN | Guillaume | FRA | |
2 | SARDA | Thibault | FRA | |
3 | ASPROMONTE | Valerio | ITA | |
3 | MAJEWSKI | Michal | POL | |
5 | MERINGOLO | Niccolo | ITA | |
6 | REICHERT | Florian | GER | |
7 | KURYSHKA | Andrei | BLR | |
8 | BIONDO | Tobia | ITA | |
9 | PERRIER | Ghislain | FRA | |
10 | GURINENKO | Bogdan | UKR | |
11 | LOPATENKO | Georgiy | UKR | |
12 | MINUTO | Martino | ITA | |
13 | KHOVANSKY | Alexey | RUS | |
14 | BIRO | Peter | HUN | |
15 | DOMSITZ | Tibor | SVK | |
16 | SZEKI | Bence | HUN | |
17 | STANEK | Thomas | GER | |
18 | MITTELFARWICK | Thierry | GER | |
19 | ROSZKOWSKI | Stefan | POL | |
20 | DUBECZ | Adam | HUN | |
21 | POTTERTON | Tom | GBR | |
22 | JONIAK | Jakub | SVK | |
23 | ZAPOZDAEV | Igor | RUS | |
24 | ZHEREBCHENKO | Dmitry | RUS | |
25 | COCRIAMONT | Benjamin | BEL | |
26 | CORADIN | Nicolas | FRA | |
27 | ROBINSON | Daniel | GBR | |
28 | HEDENSKOG | Filip | SWE | |
29 | ZELAZKO | Rafal | POL | |
30 | KOVACS | Levente | HUN | |
31 | FOMICHOV | Oleh | UKR | |
32 | MEPSTEAD | Marcus | GBR | |
33 | GMEREK | Tomasz | POL | |
34 | AKHMATKHUZIN | Artur | RUS | |
35 | YUNES | Klod | UKR | |
36 | PAVLIDIS | Georges | GRE | |
37 | ANANINS | Roberts | LAT | |
38 | CELLER | Pavol | SVK | |
38 | DIACONU | Alexandru Daniel | ROM | |
40 | ULASIK | Yauheni | BLR | |
41 | MACHER | Thomas | AUT | |
42 | NICOLAIDIS | Andreas | SWE | |
43 | BYK | Serguei | BLR | |
44 | GUSTINELLI | Johann | GER | |
45 | KLEMS | Milan | CZE | |
46 | MOISA | Ioan | ROM | |
47 | TRENEA | Caius Andrei | ROM | |
48 | WAIZMAN | Ron | ISR | |
49 | NOITE | Alvaro | POR | |
50 | OSMAN | Wassim | ROM | |
51 | SHNYR | Evgeny | ISR | |
52 | HORVATH | Michal | SVK | |
52 | MAOR | Ohad | ISR | |
54 | SRNA | Jan | CZE | |
54 | WOHLGEMUTH | Dominik | AUT | |
56 | HACKETHAL | Lucas | LUX | |
57 | DIMOPOULOS | Georges | GRE | |
57 | GRIGORYAN | Aram | ARM | |
59 | PETRUSENCO | Serghei | MDA | |
60 | TEIXEIRA | Diogo | POR | |
61 | GHAZARYAN | Mihran | ARM | |
62 | ULUSAHIN | Utku | TUR | |
63 | JEFFERIES | Edward | GBR | |
64 | BRUGGER | Arno | AUT | |
65 | RAMKOU | Artsiom | BLR | |
66 | ZIKRI | Noam | ISR | |
67 | PLOCH | Ondrej | CZE | |
68 | PAGHIEV | Boris | MDA | |
69 | LUNDEGARD | Martin | SWE | |
70 | BARATA | Frederico | POR | |
71 | SCHOEPPL | Felix | AUT | |
72 | OHANYAN | Artavazd | ARM | |
73 | PLEIJEL | Erik | SWE | |
74 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | CZE | |
75 | RAMOS | Pedro | POR | |
76 | BIANCHI | Pierre | MLT |
Tableau of 64
1 | PERRIER Ghislain | FRA | ||||||
PERRIER Ghislain | ||||||||
64 | ||||||||
PERRIER Ghislain | ||||||||
33 | HEDENSKOG Filip | SWE | 15/9 | |||||
HEDENSKOG Filip | ||||||||
32 | ANANINS Roberts | LAT | 15/4 | |||||
REICHERT Florian | ||||||||
17 | YUNES Klod | UKR | 15/10 | |||||
KOVACS Levente | ||||||||
48 | KOVACS Levente | HUN | 15/13 | |||||
REICHERT Florian | ||||||||
49 | SHNYR Evgeny | ISR | 15/11 | |||||
REICHERT Florian | ||||||||
16 | REICHERT Florian | GER | 15/3 | |||||
GAVIN Guillaume | ||||||||
9 | GAVIN Guillaume | FRA | 15/5 | |||||
GAVIN Guillaume | ||||||||
56 | HACKETHAL Lucas | LUX | 15/2 | |||||
GAVIN Guillaume | ||||||||
41 | ZELAZKO Rafal | POL | 15/11 | |||||
ZELAZKO Rafal | ||||||||
24 | PAVLIDIS Georges | GRE | 15/8 | |||||
GAVIN Guillaume | ||||||||
25 | DOMSITZ Tibor | SVK | 15/11 | |||||
DOMSITZ Tibor | ||||||||
40 | GUSTINELLI Johann | GER | 12/11 | |||||
DOMSITZ Tibor | ||||||||
57 | DIMOPOULOS Georges | GRE | 15/10 | |||||
MITTELFARWICK Thierry | ||||||||
8 | MITTELFARWICK Thierry | GER | 15/7 | |||||
GAVIN Guillaume | ||||||||
5 | MINUTO Martino | ITA | 15/13 | |||||
MINUTO Martino | ||||||||
60 | ||||||||
MINUTO Martino | ||||||||
37 | MACHER Thomas | AUT | 15/10 | |||||
COCRIAMONT Benjamin | ||||||||
28 | COCRIAMONT Benjamin | BEL | 15/12 | |||||
ASPROMONTE Valerio | ||||||||
21 | ASPROMONTE Valerio | ITA | 15/5 | |||||
ASPROMONTE Valerio | ||||||||
44 | TRENEA Caius Andrei | ROM | 15/6 | |||||
ASPROMONTE Valerio | ||||||||
53 | MEPSTEAD Marcus | GBR | 15/8 | |||||
MEPSTEAD Marcus | ||||||||
12 | GMEREK Tomasz | POL | 15/12 | |||||
ASPROMONTE Valerio | ||||||||
13 | ROSZKOWSKI Stefan | POL | 15/14 | |||||
ROSZKOWSKI Stefan | ||||||||
52 | MAOR Ohad | ISR | 15/2 | |||||
BIONDO Tobia | ||||||||
45 | WAIZMAN Ron | ISR | 15/10 | |||||
BIONDO Tobia | ||||||||
20 | BIONDO Tobia | ITA | 15/11 | |||||
BIONDO Tobia | ||||||||
29 | CORADIN Nicolas | FRA | 15/6 | |||||
CORADIN Nicolas | ||||||||
36 | ULASIK Yauheni | BLR | 15/7 | |||||
LOPATENKO Georgiy | ||||||||
61 | 15/10 | |||||||
LOPATENKO Georgiy | ||||||||
4 | LOPATENKO Georgiy | UKR | ||||||
GAVIN Guillaume | ||||||||
3 | STANEK Thomas | GER | 9/8 | |||||
STANEK Thomas | ||||||||
62 | ||||||||
SZEKI Bence | ||||||||
35 | DIACONU Alexandru Daniel | ROM | 15/7 | |||||
SZEKI Bence | ||||||||
30 | SZEKI Bence | HUN | 15/7 | |||||
SARDA Thibault | ||||||||
19 | SARDA Thibault | FRA | 9/6 | |||||
SARDA Thibault | ||||||||
46 | NOITE Alvaro | POR | 15/5 | |||||
SARDA Thibault | ||||||||
51 | HORVATH Michal | SVK | 15/6 | |||||
DUBECZ Adam | ||||||||
14 | DUBECZ Adam | HUN | 15/7 | |||||
SARDA Thibault | ||||||||
11 | MERINGOLO Niccolo | ITA | 9/8 | |||||
MERINGOLO Niccolo | ||||||||
54 | SRNA Jan | CZE | 15/5 | |||||
MERINGOLO Niccolo | ||||||||
43 | MOISA Ioan | ROM | 15/6 | |||||
POTTERTON Tom | ||||||||
22 | POTTERTON Tom | GBR | 15/7 | |||||
MERINGOLO Niccolo | ||||||||
27 | ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry | RUS | 12/9 | |||||
ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry | ||||||||
38 | NICOLAIDIS Andreas | SWE | 15/10 | |||||
KHOVANSKY Alexey | ||||||||
59 | 10/9 | |||||||
KHOVANSKY Alexey | ||||||||
6 | KHOVANSKY Alexey | RUS | ||||||
SARDA Thibault | ||||||||
7 | MAJEWSKI Michal | POL | 15/14 | |||||
MAJEWSKI Michal | ||||||||
58 | GRIGORYAN Aram | ARM | 15/6 | |||||
MAJEWSKI Michal | ||||||||
39 | BYK Serguei | BLR | 15/13 | |||||
ZAPOZDAEV Igor | ||||||||
26 | ZAPOZDAEV Igor | RUS | 15/4 | |||||
MAJEWSKI Michal | ||||||||
23 | JONIAK Jakub | SVK | 15/11 | |||||
JONIAK Jakub | ||||||||
42 | KLEMS Milan | CZE | 15/7 | |||||
BIRO Peter | ||||||||
55 | WOHLGEMUTH Dominik | AUT | 15/5 | |||||
BIRO Peter | ||||||||
10 | BIRO Peter | HUN | 15/9 | |||||
MAJEWSKI Michal | ||||||||
15 | AKHMATKHUZIN Artur | RUS | 10/9 | |||||
FOMICHOV Oleh | ||||||||
50 | FOMICHOV Oleh | UKR | 15/9 | |||||
KURYSHKA Andrei | ||||||||
47 | OSMAN Wassim | ROM | 15/7 | |||||
KURYSHKA Andrei | ||||||||
18 | KURYSHKA Andrei | BLR | 15/7 | |||||
KURYSHKA Andrei | ||||||||
31 | ROBINSON Daniel | GBR | 13/12 | |||||
ROBINSON Daniel | ||||||||
34 | CELLER Pavol | SVK | 15/9 | |||||
GURINENKO Bogdan | ||||||||
63 | 15/8 | |||||||
GURINENKO Bogdan | ||||||||
2 | GURINENKO Bogdan | UKR |
Classement à la fin les poules
Rg | Nom | Prénom | Nation | Club | Vic/match | Ind. | Td | Groupe |
1 | PERRIER | Ghislain | FRA | 6/6 | 21 | 30 | qualifié | |
2 | GURINENKO | Bogdan | UKR | 6/6 | 18 | 30 | qualifié | |
3 | STANEK | Thomas | GER | 6/6 | 18 | 28 | qualifié | |
4 | LOPATENKO | Georgiy | UKR | 6/6 | 18 | 25 | qualifié | |
5 | MINUTO | Martino | ITA | 6/6 | 16 | 30 | qualifié | |
6 | KHOVANSKY | Alexey | RUS | 5/6 | 19 | 27 | qualifié | |
7 | MAJEWSKI | Michal | POL | 5/6 | 17 | 29 | qualifié | |
8 | MITTELFARWICK | Thierry | GER | 5/6 | 15 | 27 | qualifié | |
9 | GAVIN | Guillaume | FRA | 5/6 | 14 | 29 | qualifié | |
10 | BIRO | Peter | HUN | 5/6 | 14 | 27 | qualifié | |
11 | MERINGOLO | Niccolo | ITA | 5/6 | 12 | 28 | qualifié | |
12 | GMEREK | Tomasz | POL | 5/6 | 12 | 25 | qualifié | |
13 | ROSZKOWSKI | Stefan | POL | 5/6 | 10 | 28 | qualifié | |
14 | DUBECZ | Adam | HUN | 5/6 | 10 | 25 | qualifié | |
15 | AKHMATKHUZIN | Artur | RUS | 5/6 | 8 | 27 | qualifié | |
16 | REICHERT | Florian | GER | 5/6 | 8 | 25 | qualifié | |
17 | YUNES | Klod | UKR | 5/6 | 7 | 27 | qualifié | |
18 | KURYSHKA | Andrei | BLR | 4/5 | 7 | 21 | qualifié | |
19 | SARDA | Thibault | FRA | 4/6 | 11 | 27 | qualifié | |
20 | BIONDO | Tobia | ITA | 4/6 | 9 | 25 | qualifié | |
21 | ASPROMONTE | Valerio | ITA | 4/6 | 8 | 25 | qualifié | |
21 | POTTERTON | Tom | GBR | 4/6 | 8 | 25 | qualifié | |
23 | JONIAK | Jakub | SVK | 4/6 | 6 | 25 | qualifié | |
24 | PAVLIDIS | Georges | GRE | 4/6 | 6 | 23 | qualifié | |
25 | DOMSITZ | Tibor | SVK | 4/6 | 4 | 24 | qualifié | |
26 | ZAPOZDAEV | Igor | RUS | 4/6 | 3 | 25 | qualifié | |
27 | ZHEREBCHENKO | Dmitry | RUS | 4/6 | 1 | 22 | qualifié | |
28 | COCRIAMONT | Benjamin | BEL | 4/6 | 0 | 21 | qualifié | |
29 | CORADIN | Nicolas | FRA | 3/5 | 5 | 20 | qualifié | |
30 | SZEKI | Bence | HUN | 3/5 | 4 | 18 | qualifié | |
31 | ROBINSON | Daniel | GBR | 3/6 | 7 | 25 | qualifié | |
32 | ANANINS | Roberts | LAT | 3/6 | 5 | 21 | qualifié | |
33 | HEDENSKOG | Filip | SWE | 3/6 | 3 | 23 | qualifié | |
34 | CELLER | Pavol | SVK | 3/6 | 2 | 21 | qualifié | |
34 | DIACONU | Alexandru Daniel | ROM | 3/6 | 2 | 21 | qualifié | |
36 | ULASIK | Yauheni | BLR | 3/6 | 1 | 21 | qualifié | |
37 | MACHER | Thomas | AUT | 3/6 | -1 | 22 | qualifié | |
38 | NICOLAIDIS | Andreas | SWE | 3/6 | -2 | 22 | qualifié | |
39 | BYK | Serguei | BLR | 3/6 | -3 | 18 | qualifié | |
40 | GUSTINELLI | Johann | GER | 3/6 | -5 | 14 | qualifié | |
41 | ZELAZKO | Rafal | POL | 2/5 | 1 | 21 | qualifié | |
42 | KLEMS | Milan | CZE | 2/5 | -9 | 14 | qualifié | |
43 | MOISA | Ioan | ROM | 2/6 | 2 | 23 | qualifié | |
44 | TRENEA | Caius Andrei | ROM | 2/6 | -1 | 22 | qualifié | |
45 | WAIZMAN | Ron | ISR | 2/6 | -2 | 20 | qualifié | |
46 | NOITE | Alvaro | POR | 2/6 | -2 | 18 | qualifié | |
47 | OSMAN | Wassim | ROM | 2/6 | -4 | 22 | qualifié | |
48 | KOVACS | Levente | HUN | 2/6 | -4 | 20 | qualifié | |
49 | SHNYR | Evgeny | ISR | 2/6 | -4 | 19 | qualifié | |
50 | FOMICHOV | Oleh | UKR | 2/6 | -6 | 16 | qualifié | |
51 | HORVATH | Michal | SVK | 2/6 | -7 | 16 | qualifié | |
51 | MAOR | Ohad | ISR | 2/6 | -7 | 16 | qualifié | |
53 | MEPSTEAD | Marcus | GBR | 2/6 | -8 | 17 | qualifié | |
54 | WOHLGEMUTH | Dominik | AUT | 2/6 | -8 | 16 | qualifié | |
54 | SRNA | Jan | CZE | 2/6 | -8 | 16 | qualifié | |
56 | HACKETHAL | Lucas | LUX | 2/6 | -9 | 18 | qualifié | |
57 | GRIGORYAN | Aram | ARM | 2/6 | -9 | 17 | qualifié | |
57 | DIMOPOULOS | Georges | GRE | 2/6 | -9 | 17 | qualifié |
Poules, tour no 1
Poule no 1
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry | RUS | 2 | V | 3 | V | V | V2 | 4/6 | 1 | 22 | |||
GAVIN Guillaume | FRA | V | V | V | V | 4 | V | 5/6 | 14 | 29 | |||
GRIGORYAN Aram | ARM | 3 | 1 | V | 0 | 3 | V | 2/6 | -9 | 17 | |||
TRENEA Caius Andrei | ROM | V | 3 | 2 | 3 | V | 4 | 2/6 | -1 | 22 | |||
ASPROMONTE Valerio | ITA | 4 | 1 | V | V | V | V | 4/6 | 8 | 25 | |||
NICOLAIDIS Andreas | SWE | 3 | V | V | 0 | 4 | V | 3/6 | -2 | 22 | |||
PAGHIEV Boris | MDA | 1 | 3 | 4 | V | 0 | 2 | 1/6 | -11 | 15 |
Poule no 2
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
PLOCH Ondrej | CZE | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | V | 1/6 | -8 | 18 | |||
MINUTO Martino | ITA | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 16 | 30 | |||
MACHER Thomas | AUT | V | 2 | 3 | V | 2 | V | 3/6 | -1 | 22 | |||
ZAPOZDAEV Igor | RUS | V | 1 | V | 4 | V | V | 4/6 | 3 | 25 | |||
DIMOPOULOS Georges | GRE | V | 0 | 3 | V | 2 | 2 | 2/6 | -9 | 17 | |||
HEDENSKOG Filip | SWE | V | 3 | V | 1 | V | 4 | 3/6 | 3 | 23 | |||
OSMAN Wassim | ROM | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | V | V | 2/6 | -4 | 22 |
Poule no 3
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
POTTERTON Tom | GBR | V | 4 | V | 1 | V | V | 4/6 | 8 | 25 | |||
FOMICHOV Oleh | UKR | 0 | 1 | V | 1 | 4 | V | 2/6 | -6 | 16 | |||
MERINGOLO Niccolo | ITA | V | V | V | 3 | V | V | 5/6 | 12 | 28 | |||
LUNDEGARD Martin | SWE | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | V | 3 | 1/6 | -13 | 16 | |||
PERRIER Ghislain | FRA | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 21 | 30 | |||
KOVACS Levente | HUN | 1 | V | 4 | 4 | 1 | V | 2/6 | -4 | 20 | |||
OHANYAN Artavazd | ARM | 4 | 0 | 0 | V | 1 | 0 | 1/6 | -18 | 10 |
Poule no 4
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
PLEIJEL Erik | SWE | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0/6 | -10 | 16 | |||
HACKETHAL Lucas | LUX | V | 0 | V | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2/6 | -9 | 18 | |||
MAJEWSKI Michal | POL | V | V | V | 4 | V | V | 5/6 | 17 | 29 | |||
SRNA Jan | CZE | V3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | V | 0 | 2/6 | -8 | 16 | |||
REICHERT Florian | GER | V3 | V | V | V | V | 2 | 5/6 | 8 | 25 | |||
MEPSTEAD Marcus | GBR | V | V | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2/6 | -8 | 17 | |||
DUBECZ Adam | HUN | V | V | 4 | V | V3 | V3 | 5/6 | 10 | 25 |
Poule no 5
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
ROSZKOWSKI Stefan | POL | V | V | 3 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 10 | 28 | |||
MAOR Ohad | ISR | 4 | 2 | V | 0 | 0 | V | 2/6 | -7 | 16 | |||
DOMSITZ Tibor | SVK | 3 | V | V4 | 2 | V | V | 4/6 | 4 | 24 | |||
NOITE Alvaro | POR | V | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | V | 2/6 | -2 | 18 | |||
KHOVANSKY Alexey | RUS | 2 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 19 | 27 | |||
GUSTINELLI Johann | GER | 1 | V | 2 | V3 | 0 | V3 | 3/6 | -5 | 14 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | CZE | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/6 | -19 | 9 |
Poule no 6
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
GURINENKO Bogdan | UKR | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 18 | 30 | |||
WOHLGEMUTH Dominik | AUT | 2 | 1 | V4 | 0 | V | 4 | 2/6 | -8 | 16 | |||
RAMKOU Artsiom | BLR | 3 | V | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1/6 | -5 | 19 | |||
PETRUSENCO Serghei | MDA | 1 | 0 | V | 0 | V | 4 | 2/6 | -9 | 15 | |||
DIACONU Alexandru Daniel | ROM | 2 | V | V | V | 2 | 2 | 3/6 | 2 | 21 | |||
CELLER Pavol | SVK | 3 | 4 | V3 | 1 | V | V | 3/6 | 2 | 21 | |||
COCRIAMONT Benjamin | BEL | 1 | V | V | V | V | 0 | 4/6 | 0 | 21 |
Poule no 7
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
ROBINSON Daniel | GBR | V | 4 | 2 | V | 4 | V | 3/6 | 7 | 25 | |||
BIANCHI Pierre | MLT | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/6 | -24 | 6 | |||
GMEREK Tomasz | POL | V | V | V | V | 0 | V | 5/6 | 12 | 25 | |||
HORVATH Michal | SVK | V | V | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2/6 | -7 | 16 | |||
ANANINS Roberts | LAT | 1 | V | 3 | V | 2 | V | 3/6 | 5 | 21 | |||
LOPATENKO Georgiy | UKR | V | V | V2 | V4 | V4 | V | 6/6 | 18 | 25 | |||
ULUSAHIN Utku | TUR | 1 | V | 2 | V | 0 | 0 | 2/6 | -11 | 13 |
Poule no 8
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
BIONDO Tobia | ITA | 2 | V | V4 | V | 4 | V | 4/6 | 9 | 25 | |||
MITTELFARWICK Thierry | GER | V | 3 | V4 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 15 | 27 | |||
PAVLIDIS Georges | GRE | 2 | V4 | V | V | 2 | V | 4/6 | 6 | 23 | |||
RAMOS Pedro | POR | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0/6 | -20 | 8 | |||
SCHOEPPL Felix | AUT | 2 | 1 | 0 | V | 1 | 3 | 1/6 | -14 | 12 | |||
AKHMATKHUZIN Artur | RUS | V | 2 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 8 | 27 | |||
SHNYR Evgeny | ISR | 2 | 1 | 3 | V | V | 3 | 2/6 | -4 | 19 |
Poule no 9
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
BYK Serguei | BLR | 2 | V | V4 | 0 | V | 2 | 3/6 | -3 | 18 | |||
TEIXEIRA Diogo | POR | V | 2 | 1 | 2 | V | 1 | 2/6 | -10 | 16 | |||
GHAZARYAN Mihran | ARM | 2 | V | 3 | 0 | 0 | V | 2/6 | -11 | 15 | |||
JONIAK Jakub | SVK | 3 | V | V | 2 | V | V | 4/6 | 6 | 25 | |||
STANEK Thomas | GER | V | V | V | V | V4 | V4 | 6/6 | 18 | 28 | |||
WAIZMAN Ron | ISR | 1 | 4 | V | 3 | 3 | V4 | 2/6 | -2 | 20 | |||
MOISA Ioan | ROM | V | V | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2/6 | 2 | 23 |
Poule no 10
V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||||
ZIKRI Noam | ISR | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | V | 1/6 | -7 | 20 | |||
SARDA Thibault | FRA | V | 3 | V | V | 4 | V | 4/6 | 11 | 27 | |||
BIRO Peter | HUN | V4 | V | V | V | 3 | V | 5/6 | 14 | 27 | |||
ULASIK Yauheni | BLR | V | 2 | 1 | V | 3 | V | 3/6 | 1 | 21 | |||
JEFFERIES Edward | GBR | V | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | V | 2/6 | -13 | 14 | |||
YUNES Klod | UKR | V | V | V | V | V | 2 | 5/6 | 7 | 27 | |||
BARATA Frederico | POR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | V | 1/6 | -13 | 14 |
Poule no 11
V/M | Indice | TD | ||||||||||
KLEMS Milan | CZE | 0 | V | 1 | V | 3 | 2/5 | -9 | 14 | |||
CORADIN Nicolas | FRA | V | V | V | 2 | 3 | 3/5 | 5 | 20 | |||
ZELAZKO Rafal | POL | 4 | 4 | V | V | 3 | 2/5 | 1 | 21 | |||
SZEKI Bence | HUN | V | 1 | 2 | V | V | 3/5 | 4 | 18 | |||
BRUGGER Arno | AUT | 4 | V | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1/5 | -8 | 14 | |||
KURYSHKA Andrei | BLR | V | V | V | 1 | V | 4/5 | 7 | 21 |