Magistrátní turnaj 2006
F - junioři
Vrovice, 30. 09. 2006
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | SGLUNDA | Ondřej | OSTRAVA | |
2 | BARTONĚK | Jiří | ZLÍN | |
3 | PLOCH | Ondřej | LIBEREC | |
3 | SRNA | Jan | BRNO | |
5 | KOUTNÝ | Jiří | LIBEREC | |
6 | VESELSKÝ | Karel | VROVICE | |
7 | SLAVÍK | Jakub | OSTRAVA | |
8 | PIČKA | Martin | OSTRAVA | |
9 | KLEM | Milan | OPAVA | |
10 | SCHLIBENER | Zdeněk | USK PRAHA | |
11 | JURAS | Michal | BRNO | |
12 | BORNA | Frantiek | OPAVA | |
13 | SYNEK | Richard | USK PRAHA | |
14 | KREJČÍK | Jan | VROVICE | |
15 | ABART | Daniel | USK PRAHA | |
16 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | BRNO | |
17 | VOCEL | Jan | LIBEREC | |
18 | HOLEČEK | Juraj | LIBEREC | |
19 | POMAZAL | Patrik | VROVICE |
Eleminace 16
1 | SRNA Jan | Brno | ||||
SRNA Jan | ||||||
16 | ||||||
SRNA Jan | ||||||
9 | SLAVÍK Jakub | Ostrava | 15/14 | |||
SLAVÍK Jakub | ||||||
8 | SCHLIBENER Zdeněk | Usk Praha | 15/10 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondřej | ||||||
5 | SGLUNDA Ondřej | Ostrava | 15/8 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondřej | ||||||
12 | BORNA Frantiek | Opava | 15/6 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondřej | ||||||
13 | SYNEK Richard | Usk Praha | 15/5 | |||
KOUTNÝ Jiří | ||||||
4 | KOUTNÝ Jiří | Liberec | 15/4 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondřej | ||||||
3 | BARTONĚK Jiří | Zlín | 15/7 | |||
BARTONĚK Jiří | ||||||
14 | KREJČÍK Jan | Vrovice | 15/8 | |||
BARTONĚK Jiří | ||||||
11 | JURAS Michal | Brno | 15/3 | |||
VESELSKÝ Karel | ||||||
6 | VESELSKÝ Karel | Vrovice | 15/4 | |||
BARTONĚK Jiří | ||||||
7 | KLEM Milan | Opava | 15/2 | |||
PIČKA Martin | ||||||
10 | PIČKA Martin | Ostrava | 15/11 | |||
PLOCH Ondřej | ||||||
15 | ABART Daniel | Usk Praha | 15/3 | |||
PLOCH Ondřej | ||||||
2 | PLOCH Ondřej | Liberec | 15/9 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | SRNA | Jan | BRNO | 1.000 | 25 | 30 | qualifié | |
2 | PLOCH | Ondřej | LIBEREC | 1.000 | 16 | 25 | qualifié | |
3 | BARTONĚK | Jiří | ZLÍN | 1.000 | 11 | 22 | qualifié | |
4 | KOUTNÝ | Jiří | LIBEREC | 0.833 | 11 | 25 | qualifié | |
5 | SGLUNDA | Ondřej | OSTRAVA | 0.800 | 11 | 19 | qualifié | |
6 | VESELSKÝ | Karel | VROVICE | 0.800 | 6 | 22 | qualifié | |
7 | KLEM | Milan | OPAVA | 0.667 | 6 | 21 | qualifié | |
8 | SCHLIBENER | Zdeněk | USK PRAHA | 0.600 | 5 | 18 | qualifié | |
9 | SLAVÍK | Jakub | OSTRAVA | 0.500 | 3 | 25 | qualifié | |
10 | PIČKA | Martin | OSTRAVA | 0.400 | 2 | 17 | qualifié | |
11 | JURAS | Michal | BRNO | 0.400 | 2 | 16 | qualifié | |
12 | BORNA | Frantiek | OPAVA | 0.400 | -5 | 14 | qualifié | |
13 | SYNEK | Richard | USK PRAHA | 0.333 | -6 | 18 | qualifié | |
14 | KREJČÍK | Jan | VROVICE | 0.200 | -8 | 13 | qualifié | |
15 | ABART | Daniel | USK PRAHA | 0.200 | -9 | 13 | qualifié | |
16 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | BRNO | 0.200 | -10 | 13 | éliminé | |
17 | VOCEL | Jan | LIBEREC | 0.167 | -16 | 9 | éliminé | |
18 | HOLEČEK | Juraj | LIBEREC | 0.000 | -21 | 4 | éliminé | |
19 | POMAZAL | Patrik | VROVICE | 0.000 | -23 | 7 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
SCHLIBENER Zdeněk | Usk Praha | V | 2 | 2 | V4 | V | 3/5 | 5 | 18 | |||
HOLEČEK Juraj | Liberec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/5 | -21 | 4 | |||
BARTONĚK Jiří | Zlín | V3 | V | V | V4 | V | 5/5 | 11 | 22 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondřej | Ostrava | V4 | V | 2 | V3 | V | 4/5 | 11 | 19 | |||
JURAS Michal | Brno | 3 | V | 3 | 0 | V | 2/5 | 2 | 16 | |||
KREJČÍK Jan | Vrovice | 1 | V | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1/5 | -8 | 13 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
PLOCH Ondřej | Liberec | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 16 | 25 | |||
BORNA Frantiek | Opava | 1 | V | 3 | V | 0 | 2/5 | -5 | 14 | |||
WACHSBERGER Petr | Brno | 4 | 2 | 2 | V4 | 1 | 1/5 | -10 | 13 | |||
VESELSKÝ Karel | Vrovice | 2 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 6 | 22 | |||
ABART Daniel | Usk Praha | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | V4 | 1/5 | -9 | 13 | |||
PIČKA Martin | Ostrava | 0 | V | V | 4 | 3 | 2/5 | 2 | 17 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
VOCEL Jan | Liberec | 2 | V | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 | -16 | 9 | |||
SLAVÍK Jakub | Ostrava | V | V | 4 | V | 3 | 3 | 3/6 | 3 | 25 | |||
POMAZAL Patrik | Vrovice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0/6 | -23 | 7 | |||
KOUTNÝ Jiří | Liberec | V | V | V | V | V | 0 | 5/6 | 11 | 25 | |||
SYNEK Richard | Usk Praha | V | 4 | V | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 | -6 | 18 | |||
KLEM Milan | Opava | V | V | V | 1 | V | 0 | 4/6 | 6 | 21 | |||
SRNA Jan | Brno | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 25 | 30 |