Magistrátní turnaj 2006
F - žáci
Vršovice 30. 09. 2006
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | CHOUPENITCH | Alexander | BRNO I | |
2 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | BRNO I | |
3 | LONDIN | Jaroslav | BYSTŘICE | |
3 | ŠABART | Daniel | USK PRAHA | |
5 | LEVITNER | Šimon | HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ | |
6 | BURDA | Jan | BRNO I | |
7 | LÍSKOVEC | Pavel | MOST | |
8 | LONDIN | Filip | BYSTŘICE | |
9 | BLANAR | Samuel | STU BRATISLAVA | |
10 | KOŘÍNEK | David | HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ | |
11 | POMAZAL | Patrik | VRŠOVICE | |
12 | NEKARDA | Martin | ST. MĚSTO | |
13 | MAREK | Šimon | HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ | |
14 | PETERKA | Mojmír | BRNO I | |
15 | BENEŠ | Jan | BRNO I | |
16 | KLEMM | Romuald | LIBEREC | |
17 | BLINKA | Jakub | USK PRAHA | |
18 | LACINA | Radim | BRNO I | |
19 | SYCHRA | Marek | BRNO I | |
20 | BRUNER | Adam | LIBEREC | |
21 | ŠKVOR | Adam | USK PRAHA | |
22 | MILICH | Martin | OPAVA | |
23 | NOVÁČEK | Jakub | BRNO I | |
24 | ONDRÁČEK | Michal | VRŠOVICE | |
25 | VÁLKA | Radek | BRNO I |
Eleminace 32
1 | CHOUPENITCH Alexander | Brno I | |||||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | |||||||
32 | |||||||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | |||||||
17 | LACINA Radim | Brno I | 15/4 | ||||
BENEŠ Jan | |||||||
16 | BENEŠ Jan | Brno I | 15/1 | ||||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | |||||||
9 | BURDA Jan | Brno I | 15/6 | ||||
BURDA Jan | |||||||
24 | |||||||
BURDA Jan | |||||||
25 | 14/9 | ||||||
POMAZAL Patrik | |||||||
8 | POMAZAL Patrik | Vršovice | |||||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | |||||||
5 | BLANAR Samuel | Stu Bratislava | 12/8 | ||||
BLANAR Samuel | |||||||
28 | |||||||
LONDIN Filip | |||||||
21 | 14/10 | ||||||
LONDIN Filip | |||||||
12 | LONDIN Filip | Bystřice | |||||
ŠABART Daniel | |||||||
13 | MAREK Šimon | Hradec Králové | 15/2 | ||||
MAREK Šimon | |||||||
20 | BRUNER Adam | Liberec | 15/1 | ||||
ŠABART Daniel | |||||||
29 | 15/11 | ||||||
ŠABART Daniel | |||||||
4 | ŠABART Daniel | Usk Praha | |||||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | |||||||
3 | LEVITNER Šimon | Hradec Králové | 15/9 | ||||
LEVITNER Šimon | |||||||
30 | |||||||
LEVITNER Šimon | |||||||
19 | SYCHRA Marek | Brno I | 15/14 | ||||
PETERKA Mojmír | |||||||
14 | PETERKA Mojmír | Brno I | 15/2 | ||||
WACHSBERGER Petr | |||||||
11 | NEKARDA Martin | St. Město | 15/6 | ||||
NEKARDA Martin | |||||||
22 | |||||||
WACHSBERGER Petr | |||||||
27 | 15/4 | ||||||
WACHSBERGER Petr | |||||||
6 | WACHSBERGER Petr | Brno I | |||||
WACHSBERGER Petr | |||||||
7 | KOŘÍNEK David | Hradec Králové | 15/9 | ||||
KOŘÍNEK David | |||||||
26 | |||||||
LÍSKOVEC Pavel | |||||||
23 | 15/1 | ||||||
LÍSKOVEC Pavel | |||||||
10 | LÍSKOVEC Pavel | Most | |||||
LONDIN Jaroslav | |||||||
15 | BLINKA Jakub | Usk Praha | 15/8 | ||||
KLEMM Romuald | |||||||
18 | KLEMM Romuald | Liberec | 15/4 | ||||
LONDIN Jaroslav | |||||||
31 | 15/3 | ||||||
LONDIN Jaroslav | |||||||
2 | LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystřice |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | CHOUPENITCH | Alexander | BRNO I | 1.000 | 20 | 25 | qualifié | |
2 | LONDIN | Jaroslav | BYSTŘICE | 1.000 | 18 | 25 | qualifié | |
3 | LEVITNER | Šimon | HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ | 1.000 | 15 | 25 | qualifié | |
4 | ŠABART | Daniel | USK PRAHA | 1.000 | 14 | 27 | qualifié | |
5 | BLANAR | Samuel | STU BRATISLAVA | 0.833 | 20 | 29 | qualifié | |
6 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | BRNO I | 0.800 | 15 | 22 | qualifié | |
7 | KOŘÍNEK | David | HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ | 0.600 | 3 | 19 | qualifié | |
8 | POMAZAL | Patrik | VRŠOVICE | 0.600 | 3 | 16 | qualifié | |
9 | BURDA | Jan | BRNO I | 0.600 | 2 | 18 | qualifié | |
10 | LÍSKOVEC | Pavel | MOST | 0.600 | 1 | 16 | qualifié | |
11 | NEKARDA | Martin | ST. MĚSTO | 0.600 | 0 | 15 | qualifié | |
12 | LONDIN | Filip | BYSTŘICE | 0.500 | 3 | 20 | qualifié | |
13 | MAREK | Šimon | HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ | 0.500 | 0 | 16 | qualifié | |
14 | PETERKA | Mojmír | BRNO I | 0.500 | -1 | 19 | qualifié | |
15 | BLINKA | Jakub | USK PRAHA | 0.400 | 2 | 17 | qualifié | |
16 | BENEŠ | Jan | BRNO I | 0.400 | -1 | 16 | qualifié | |
17 | LACINA | Radim | BRNO I | 0.400 | -3 | 14 | qualifié | |
18 | KLEMM | Romuald | LIBEREC | 0.400 | -5 | 12 | qualifié | |
19 | SYCHRA | Marek | BRNO I | 0.200 | -10 | 10 | qualifié | |
20 | BRUNER | Adam | LIBEREC | 0.200 | -13 | 10 | qualifié | |
21 | ŠKVOR | Adam | USK PRAHA | 0.200 | -14 | 8 | éliminé | |
22 | MILICH | Martin | OPAVA | 0.167 | -8 | 13 | éliminé | |
23 | NOVÁČEK | Jakub | BRNO I | 0.000 | -12 | 8 | éliminé | |
24 | ONDRÁČEK | Michal | VRŠOVICE | 0.000 | -21 | 4 | éliminé | |
25 | VÁLKA | Radek | BRNO I | 0.000 | -28 | 2 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
SYCHRA Marek | Brno I | 0 | 3 | V | 0 | 2 | 1/5 | -10 | 10 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | Brno I | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 20 | 25 | |||
BRUNER Adam | Liberec | V | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 | -13 | 10 | |||
NEKARDA Martin | St. Město | 0 | 0 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 0 | 15 | |||
BLINKA Jakub | Usk Praha | V | 2 | V | 3 | 2 | 2/5 | 2 | 17 | |||
LÍSKOVEC Pavel | Most | V | 0 | V | 1 | V | 3/5 | 1 | 16 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
BURDA Jan | Brno I | V | V | 3 | 0 | V | 3/5 | 2 | 18 | |||
NOVÁČEK Jakub | Brno I | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0/5 | -12 | 8 | |||
ŠKVOR Adam | Usk Praha | 1 | V3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1/5 | -14 | 8 | |||
LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystřice | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 18 | 25 | |||
POMAZAL Patrik | Vršovice | V | V2 | V | 1 | 3 | 3/5 | 3 | 16 | |||
KOŘÍNEK David | Hradec Králové | 2 | V | V | 2 | V | 3/5 | 3 | 19 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
VÁLKA Radek | Brno I | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 | -28 | 2 | |||
MAREK Šimon | Hradec Králové | V | V3 | V | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/6 | 0 | 16 | |||
MILICH Martin | Opava | V | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1/6 | -8 | 13 | |||
PETERKA Mojmír | Brno I | V | 1 | V | 0 | 3 | V | 3/6 | -1 | 19 | |||
BLANAR Samuel | Stu Bratislava | V | V | V | V | 4 | V | 5/6 | 20 | 29 | |||
ŠABART Daniel | Usk Praha | V | V | V3 | V | V | V4 | 6/6 | 14 | 27 | |||
LONDIN Filip | Bystřice | V | V | V | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3/6 | 3 | 20 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
WACHSBERGER Petr | Brno I | V | V | V | 2 | V | 4/5 | 15 | 22 | |||
BENEŠ Jan | Brno I | 0 | V | V | 2 | 4 | 2/5 | -1 | 16 | |||
ONDRÁČEK Michal | Vršovice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0/5 | -21 | 4 | |||
KLEMM Romuald | Liberec | 0 | 2 | V | 2 | V3 | 2/5 | -5 | 12 | |||
LEVITNER Šimon | Hradec Králové | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 15 | 25 | |||
LACINA Radim | Brno I | 2 | V | V | 1 | 1 | 2/5 | -3 | 14 |