Magistrátní turnaj 2006
F - ačky
Vrovice, 30. 09. 2006
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | CELLEROVÁ | Michala | STU BRATISLAVA | |
2 | BÍMOVÁ | Andrea | USK PRAHA | |
3 | BUKÁČKOVÁ | Zuzana | BYSTŘICE | |
3 | KODETOVÁ | Marie | BRNO I | |
5 | SOBOTKOVÁ | Veronika | BRNO I | |
6 | RAJČOKOVÁ | Adéla | BRNO I | |
7 | SINGEROVÁ | Alena | MOST | |
8 | LÍSKOVCOVÁ | Nina | MOST | |
9 | KADLECOVÁ | Veronika | OPAVA | |
10 | FABIÁNOVÁ | Kristýna | USK PRAHA | |
11 | JÍLKOVÁ | Nikola | PLZEŇ | |
12 | REMEOVÁ | Klára | OPAVA | |
13 | DOSEDĚLOVÁ | Ludmila | BRNO I | |
14 | RABELOVÁ | Anna | USK PRAHA | |
15 | BOHÁČKOVÁ | Denisa | OSTRAVA | |
16 | KOLÍNKOVÁ | Gabriela | OSTRAVA | |
17 | ZVODZOVÁ | Jana | ST. MĚSTO |
Eleminace 16
1 | CELLEROVÁ Michala | Stu Bratislava | ||||
CELLEROVÁ Michala | ||||||
16 | ||||||
CELLEROVÁ Michala | ||||||
9 | KADLECOVÁ Veronika | Opava | 15/11 | |||
LÍSKOVCOVÁ Nina | ||||||
8 | LÍSKOVCOVÁ Nina | Most | 15/6 | |||
CELLEROVÁ Michala | ||||||
5 | RAJČOKOVÁ Adéla | Brno I | 15/2 | |||
RAJČOKOVÁ Adéla | ||||||
12 | REMEOVÁ Klára | Opava | 11/4 | |||
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana | ||||||
13 | DOSEDĚLOVÁ Ludmila | Brno I | 13/9 | |||
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana | ||||||
4 | BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana | Bystřice | 15/3 | |||
CELLEROVÁ Michala | ||||||
3 | SOBOTKOVÁ Veronika | Brno I | 15/12 | |||
SOBOTKOVÁ Veronika | ||||||
14 | ||||||
KODETOVÁ Marie | ||||||
11 | JÍLKOVÁ Nikola | Plzeň | 15/9 | |||
KODETOVÁ Marie | ||||||
6 | KODETOVÁ Marie | Brno I | 14/13 | |||
BÍMOVÁ Andrea | ||||||
7 | SINGEROVÁ Alena | Most | 15/4 | |||
SINGEROVÁ Alena | ||||||
10 | FABIÁNOVÁ Kristýna | Usk Praha | 15/7 | |||
BÍMOVÁ Andrea | ||||||
15 | 15/1 | |||||
BÍMOVÁ Andrea | ||||||
2 | BÍMOVÁ Andrea | Usk Praha |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | CELLEROVÁ | Michala | STU BRATISLAVA | 1.000 | 23 | 25 | qualifiée | |
2 | BÍMOVÁ | Andrea | USK PRAHA | 1.000 | 14 | 20 | qualifiée | |
3 | SOBOTKOVÁ | Veronika | BRNO I | 0.800 | 13 | 23 | qualifiée | |
4 | BUKÁČKOVÁ | Zuzana | BYSTŘICE | 0.800 | 11 | 24 | qualifiée | |
5 | RAJČOKOVÁ | Adéla | BRNO I | 0.800 | 7 | 19 | qualifiée | |
6 | KODETOVÁ | Marie | BRNO I | 0.750 | 6 | 18 | qualifiée | |
7 | SINGEROVÁ | Alena | MOST | 0.600 | 9 | 20 | qualifiée | |
8 | LÍSKOVCOVÁ | Nina | MOST | 0.600 | 4 | 17 | qualifiée | |
9 | KADLECOVÁ | Veronika | OPAVA | 0.500 | 1 | 12 | qualifiée | |
10 | FABIÁNOVÁ | Kristýna | USK PRAHA | 0.400 | -5 | 15 | qualifiée | |
11 | JÍLKOVÁ | Nikola | PLZEŇ | 0.400 | -5 | 13 | qualifiée | |
12 | REMEOVÁ | Klára | OPAVA | 0.400 | -5 | 12 | qualifiée | |
13 | DOSEDĚLOVÁ | Ludmila | BRNO I | 0.250 | -7 | 8 | qualifiée | |
14 | RABELOVÁ | Anna | USK PRAHA | 0.200 | -9 | 12 | éliminée | |
15 | BOHÁČKOVÁ | Denisa | OSTRAVA | 0.000 | -14 | 6 | éliminée | |
16 | KOLÍNKOVÁ | Gabriela | OSTRAVA | 0.000 | -20 | 5 | éliminée | |
17 | ZVODZOVÁ | Jana | ST. MĚSTO | 0.000 | -23 | 2 | éliminée |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
DOSEDĚLOVÁ Ludmila | Brno I | 2 | V | 0 | 1 | 1/4 | -7 | 8 | |||
KODETOVÁ Marie | Brno I | V | V | 3 | V | 3/4 | 6 | 18 | |||
BOHÁČKOVÁ Denisa | Ostrava | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0/4 | -14 | 6 | |||
BÍMOVÁ Andrea | Usk Praha | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 14 | 20 | |||
KADLECOVÁ Veronika | Opava | V4 | 2 | V | 1 | 2/4 | 1 | 12 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola | Plzeň | 0 | V | 2 | 1 | V | 2/5 | -5 | 13 | |||
SINGEROVÁ Alena | Most | V | V | 1 | 4 | V | 3/5 | 9 | 20 | |||
FABIÁNOVÁ Kristýna | Usk Praha | 2 | 1 | 2 | V | V | 2/5 | -5 | 15 | |||
SOBOTKOVÁ Veronika | Brno I | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/5 | 13 | 23 | |||
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana | Bystřice | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/5 | 11 | 24 | |||
ZVODZOVÁ Jana | St. Město | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -23 | 2 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
CELLEROVÁ Michala | Stu Bratislava | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 23 | 25 | |||
RAJČOKOVÁ Adéla | Brno I | 1 | V | V | V | V3 | 4/5 | 7 | 19 | |||
KOLÍNKOVÁ Gabriela | Ostrava | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0/5 | -20 | 5 | |||
LÍSKOVCOVÁ Nina | Most | 1 | 1 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 4 | 17 | |||
RABELOVÁ Anna | Usk Praha | 0 | 3 | V | 1 | 3 | 1/5 | -9 | 12 | |||
REMEOVÁ Klára | Opava | 0 | 2 | V | 0 | V | 2/5 | -5 | 12 |