Turnaj Mladých Nadějí
Mladší žáci
2.12.2006
Sokol Brno I.
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | CHOUPENITCH | Alexander | SBI | |
2 | LONDIN | Filip | BYSTRICE | |
3 | BLANAR | Samuel | STU BRATISLAVA | |
3 | BLINKA | Jakub | USK PRAHA | |
5 | KLEMM | Romuland | LIBEREC | |
6 | KVARDA | Ondrej | SBI | |
7 | ZEMAN | Jakub | OSTRAVA | |
8 | LISKOVEC | Pavel | TJ BANÍK MOST | |
9 | VALKA | Radek | SBI | |
10 | HANKA | Dalibor | TJ BANÍK MOST | |
11 | LACINA | Radim | SBI | |
12 | ZELINKA | Ludvik | SBI | |
13 | KELLER | Rudolf | TJ BANÍK MOST | |
14 | JAKUBEC | Bretislav | BYSTRICE | |
15 | BRIAN | Valta | USK PRAHA | |
16 | CERNY | Jan | SBI | |
17 | SRP | Sasa | SBI | |
18 | ZWINGER | Robert | OPAVA | |
19 | LINHART | David | SBI | |
20 | SEDLAK | Oskar | SBI | |
21 | VSIANSKY | Vit | SBI | |
22 | MRAZEK | Tomas | SBI | |
22 | SIMEUNOVIC | Rastislav | STU BRATISLAVA | |
24 | BENES | Jiri | SBI | |
25 | KALACEK | Vojtech | SBI | |
26 | NEKULA | Tomas | SBI | |
27 | PENAZ | Filip | SBI |
Eleminace 32
1 | CHOUPENITCH Alexander | Sbi | |||||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | |||||||
32 | |||||||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | |||||||
17 | ZWINGER Robert | Opava | 10/1 | ||||
BRIAN Valta | |||||||
16 | BRIAN Valta | Usk Praha | 10/1 | ||||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | |||||||
9 | VALKA Radek | Sbi | 10/5 | ||||
VALKA Radek | |||||||
24 | |||||||
LISKOVEC Pavel | |||||||
25 | 8/4 | ||||||
LISKOVEC Pavel | |||||||
8 | LISKOVEC Pavel | Tj Baník Most | |||||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | |||||||
5 | BLANAR Samuel | Stu Bratislava | 10/4 | ||||
BLANAR Samuel | |||||||
28 | |||||||
BLANAR Samuel | |||||||
21 | 10/1 | ||||||
ZELINKA Ludvik | |||||||
12 | ZELINKA Ludvik | Sbi | |||||
BLANAR Samuel | |||||||
13 | KELLER Rudolf | Tj Baník Most | 10/0 | ||||
KELLER Rudolf | |||||||
20 | SEDLAK Oskar | Sbi | 10/3 | ||||
KLEMM Romuland | |||||||
29 | 10/1 | ||||||
KLEMM Romuland | |||||||
4 | KLEMM Romuland | Liberec | |||||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | |||||||
3 | BLINKA Jakub | Usk Praha | 10/4 | ||||
BLINKA Jakub | |||||||
30 | |||||||
BLINKA Jakub | |||||||
19 | CERNY Jan | Sbi | 10/8 | ||||
CERNY Jan | |||||||
14 | SRP Sasa | Sbi | 6/5 | ||||
BLINKA Jakub | |||||||
11 | LACINA Radim | Sbi | 10/5 | ||||
LACINA Radim | |||||||
22 | |||||||
KVARDA Ondrej | |||||||
27 | 10/1 | ||||||
KVARDA Ondrej | |||||||
6 | KVARDA Ondrej | Sbi | |||||
LONDIN Filip | |||||||
7 | ZEMAN Jakub | Ostrava | 10/2 | ||||
ZEMAN Jakub | |||||||
26 | |||||||
ZEMAN Jakub | |||||||
23 | 10/3 | ||||||
HANKA Dalibor | |||||||
10 | HANKA Dalibor | Tj Baník Most | |||||
LONDIN Filip | |||||||
15 | JAKUBEC Bretislav | Bystrice | 10/5 | ||||
JAKUBEC Bretislav | |||||||
18 | LINHART David | Sbi | 9/6 | ||||
LONDIN Filip | |||||||
31 | 10/2 | ||||||
LONDIN Filip | |||||||
2 | LONDIN Filip | Bystrice |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | BLINKA | Jakub | USK PRAHA | 1,000 | 15 | 16 | ?qualifie1? | |
1 | BLANAR | Samuel | STU BRATISLAVA | 1,000 | 15 | 16 | ?qualifie1? | |
3 | CHOUPENITCH | Alexander | SBI | 1,000 | 13 | 16 | ?qualifie1? | |
3 | LONDIN | Filip | BYSTRICE | 1,000 | 13 | 16 | ?qualifie1? | |
5 | LISKOVEC | Pavel | TJ BANÍK MOST | 0,750 | 10 | 15 | ?qualifie1? | |
6 | KLEMM | Romuland | LIBEREC | 0,750 | 8 | 15 | ?qualifie1? | |
7 | ZEMAN | Jakub | OSTRAVA | 0,750 | 7 | 12 | ?qualifie1? | |
8 | VALKA | Radek | SBI | 0,750 | 6 | 13 | ?qualifie1? | |
9 | KVARDA | Ondrej | SBI | 0,750 | 5 | 13 | ?qualifie1? | |
10 | KELLER | Rudolf | TJ BANÍK MOST | 0,750 | 3 | 12 | ?qualifie1? | |
11 | LACINA | Radim | SBI | 0,500 | 3 | 11 | ?qualifie1? | |
12 | HANKA | Dalibor | TJ BANÍK MOST | 0,500 | 1 | 12 | ?qualifie1? | |
13 | JAKUBEC | Bretislav | BYSTRICE | 0,500 | 0 | 11 | ?qualifie1? | |
14 | SEDLAK | Oskar | SBI | 0,250 | -6 | 9 | ?qualifie1? | |
15 | ZWINGER | Robert | OPAVA | 0,250 | -6 | 7 | ?qualifie1? | |
16 | BRIAN | Valta | USK PRAHA | 0,250 | -6 | 6 | ?qualifie1? | |
17 | CERNY | Jan | SBI | 0,250 | -7 | 6 | ?qualifie1? | |
18 | SRP | Sasa | SBI | 0,250 | -7 | 5 | ?qualifie1? | |
18 | LINHART | David | SBI | 0,250 | -7 | 5 | ?qualifie1? | |
20 | ZELINKA | Ludvik | SBI | 0,250 | -8 | 7 | ?qualifie1? | |
21 | VSIANSKY | Vit | SBI | 0,250 | -8 | 5 | ?elimine1? | |
22 | MRAZEK | Tomas | SBI | 0,250 | -9 | 5 | ?elimine1? | |
22 | SIMEUNOVIC | Rastislav | STU BRATISLAVA | 0,250 | -9 | 5 | ?elimine1? | |
24 | BENES | Jiri | SBI | 0,000 | -12 | 4 | ?elimine1? | |
25 | KALACEK | Vojtech | SBI | 0,000 | -14 | 2 | ?elimine1? |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||
CERNY Jan | Sbi | V4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 | -7 | 6 | |||
LINHART David | Sbi | 1 | 0 | 0 | V4 | 1/4 | -7 | 5 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | Sbi | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4/4 | 13 | 16 | |||
LISKOVEC Pavel | Tj Baník Most | V4 | V4 | 3 | V4 | 3/4 | 10 | 15 | |||
SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav | Stu Bratislava | V4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 | -9 | 5 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||
KELLER Rudolf | Tj Baník Most | 1 | V3 | V4 | V4 | 3/4 | 3 | 12 | |||
KLEMM Romuland | Liberec | V4 | V4 | 3 | V4 | 3/4 | 8 | 15 | |||
LACINA Radim | Sbi | 2 | 1 | V4 | V4 | 2/4 | 3 | 11 | |||
SEDLAK Oskar | Sbi | 1 | V4 | 1 | 3 | 1/4 | -6 | 9 | |||
ZELINKA Ludvik | Sbi | 2 | 1 | 0 | V4 | 1/4 | -8 | 7 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||
VSIANSKY Vit | Sbi | 1 | 0 | V4 | 0 | 1/4 | -8 | 5 | |||
HANKA Dalibor | Tj Baník Most | V4 | 3 | V4 | 1 | 2/4 | 1 | 12 | |||
VALKA Radek | Sbi | V4 | V4 | V4 | 1 | 3/4 | 6 | 13 | |||
BENES Jiri | Sbi | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 | -12 | 4 | |||
LONDIN Filip | Bystrice | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4/4 | 13 | 16 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||
KVARDA Ondrej | Sbi | V4 | V4 | 1 | V4 | 3/4 | 5 | 13 | |||
KALACEK Vojtech | Sbi | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 | -14 | 2 | |||
JAKUBEC Bretislav | Bystrice | 3 | V4 | 0 | V4 | 2/4 | 0 | 11 | |||
BLANAR Samuel | Stu Bratislava | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4/4 | 15 | 16 | |||
BRIAN Valta | Usk Praha | 1 | V4 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 | -6 | 6 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||
MRAZEK Tomas | Sbi | 0 | 1 | V4 | 0 | 1/4 | -9 | 5 | |||
SRP Sasa | Sbi | V4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 | -7 | 5 | |||
ZEMAN Jakub | Ostrava | V4 | V4 | V4 | 0 | 3/4 | 7 | 12 | |||
ZWINGER Robert | Opava | 2 | V4 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 | -6 | 7 | |||
BLINKA Jakub | Usk Praha | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4/4 | 15 | 16 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | CHOUPENITCH | Alexander | SBI | 1,000 | 16 | 16 | ?qualifie1? | |
2 | KLEMM | Romuland | LIBEREC | 1,000 | 14 | 18 | ?qualifie1? | |
3 | LONDIN | Filip | BYSTRICE | 1,000 | 13 | 16 | ?qualifie1? | |
4 | KVARDA | Ondrej | SBI | 1,000 | 12 | 16 | ?qualifie1? | |
5 | ZEMAN | Jakub | OSTRAVA | 0,800 | 12 | 19 | ?qualifie1? | |
6 | BLINKA | Jakub | USK PRAHA | 0,800 | 10 | 18 | ?qualifie1? | |
7 | BLANAR | Samuel | STU BRATISLAVA | 0,750 | 10 | 14 | ?qualifie1? | |
8 | HANKA | Dalibor | TJ BANÍK MOST | 0,750 | 3 | 13 | ?qualifie1? | |
9 | ZELINKA | Ludvik | SBI | 0,750 | 3 | 12 | ?qualifie1? | |
10 | LISKOVEC | Pavel | TJ BANÍK MOST | 0,600 | 7 | 13 | ?qualifie1? | |
11 | VALKA | Radek | SBI | 0,600 | 4 | 16 | ?qualifie1? | |
12 | SIMEUNOVIC | Rastislav | STU BRATISLAVA | 0,600 | 3 | 15 | ?qualifie1? | |
13 | SRP | Sasa | SBI | 0,600 | 0 | 13 | ?qualifie1? | |
14 | LACINA | Radim | SBI | 0,500 | 2 | 12 | ?qualifie1? | |
15 | BRIAN | Valta | USK PRAHA | 0,500 | -1 | 8 | ?qualifie1? | |
16 | ZWINGER | Robert | OPAVA | 0,400 | -5 | 11 | ?qualifie1? | |
17 | JAKUBEC | Bretislav | BYSTRICE | 0,250 | -2 | 10 | ?qualifie1? | |
18 | VSIANSKY | Vit | SBI | 0,250 | -6 | 6 | ?qualifie1? | |
19 | LINHART | David | SBI | 0,250 | -8 | 7 | ?qualifie1? | |
20 | KALACEK | Vojtech | SBI | 0,250 | -8 | 5 | ?qualifie1? | |
21 | KELLER | Rudolf | TJ BANÍK MOST | 0,250 | -9 | 5 | ?qualifie1? | |
22 | MRAZEK | Tomas | SBI | 0,200 | -6 | 10 | ?qualifie1? | |
23 | CERNY | Jan | SBI | 0,200 | -8 | 8 | ?qualifie1? | |
24 | SEDLAK | Oskar | SBI | 0,200 | -14 | 4 | ?qualifie1? | |
25 | BENES | Jiri | SBI | 0,000 | -10 | 6 | ?qualifie1? | |
26 | NEKULA | Tomas | SBI | 0,000 | -15 | 1 | ?elimine1? | |
27 | PENAZ | Filip | SBI | 0,000 | -17 | 3 | ?elimine1? |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | Sbi | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4/4 | 16 | 16 | |||
ZELINKA Ludvik | Sbi | 0 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 3/4 | 3 | 12 | |||
JAKUBEC Bretislav | Bystrice | 0 | 3 | 3 | V4 | 1/4 | -2 | 10 | |||
LINHART David | Sbi | 0 | 1 | V4 | 2 | 1/4 | -8 | 7 | |||
KELLER Rudolf | Tj Baník Most | 0 | 1 | 0 | V4 | 1/4 | -9 | 5 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||
LACINA Radim | Sbi | 3 | V4 | V4 | 1 | 2/4 | 2 | 12 | |||
HANKA Dalibor | Tj Baník Most | V4 | V4 | V4 | 1 | 3/4 | 3 | 13 | |||
KALACEK Vojtech | Sbi | 0 | 0 | V4 | 1 | 1/4 | -8 | 5 | |||
BENES Jiri | Sbi | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0/4 | -10 | 6 | |||
LONDIN Filip | Bystrice | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4/4 | 13 | 16 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||
BRIAN Valta | Usk Praha | V4 | V4 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 | -1 | 8 | |||
NEKULA Tomas | Sbi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 | -15 | 1 | |||
VSIANSKY Vit | Sbi | 1 | V4 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 | -6 | 6 | |||
BLANAR Samuel | Stu Bratislava | V4 | V4 | V4 | 2 | 3/4 | 10 | 14 | |||
KVARDA Ondrej | Sbi | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4/4 | 12 | 16 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
MRAZEK Tomas | Sbi | V4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1/5 | -6 | 10 | |||
SEDLAK Oskar | Sbi | 0 | 0 | 0 | V4 | 0 | 1/5 | -14 | 4 | |||
VALKA Radek | Sbi | V4 | V4 | V4 | 2 | 2 | 3/5 | 4 | 16 | |||
LISKOVEC Pavel | Tj Baník Most | V4 | V4 | 1 | V4 | 0 | 3/5 | 7 | 13 | |||
ZWINGER Robert | Opava | V4 | 2 | V4 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 | -5 | 11 | |||
KLEMM Romuland | Liberec | V4 | V4 | V4 | V2 | V4 | 5/5 | 14 | 18 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
PENAZ Filip | Sbi | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -17 | 3 | |||
CERNY Jan | Sbi | V4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1/5 | -8 | 8 | |||
SRP Sasa | Sbi | V4 | V4 | 1 | V4 | 0 | 3/5 | 0 | 13 | |||
ZEMAN Jakub | Ostrava | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 4/5 | 12 | 19 | |||
SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav | Stu Bratislava | V4 | V4 | 3 | 0 | V4 | 3/5 | 3 | 15 | |||
BLINKA Jakub | Usk Praha | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 2 | 4/5 | 10 | 18 |
Document Engarde - 2.12.2006 14:38:38