Turnaj Mladých Nadějí
Mladí ačky
2.12.2006
Sokol Brno I.
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | BOHACKOVA | Denisa | OSTRAVA | |
2 | SINGEROVA | Alena | MOST | |
3 | BUKACKOVA | Zuzana | BYSTRICE | |
3 | REMESOVA | Klara | OPAVA | |
5 | KVARDOVA | Dominika | SBI | |
6 | VOJKUVKOVA | Katerina | OSTRAVA | |
7 | RAJCOKOVA | Adela | SBI | |
8 | JILKOVA | Nikola | PLZEN | |
9 | HAVRANKOVA | Eva | OPAVA | |
10 | BEE | FRANCESCA | SBI | |
11 | MATYASKOVA | Veronika | SBI | |
12 | ZVOZDOVA | Jana | STARE MESTO |
Eleminace 16
1 | BUKACKOVA Zuzana | Bystrice | ||||
BUKACKOVA Zuzana | ||||||
16 | ||||||
BUKACKOVA Zuzana | ||||||
9 | HAVRANKOVA Eva | Opava | 10/1 | |||
JILKOVA Nikola | ||||||
8 | JILKOVA Nikola | Plzen | 10/7 | |||
BOHACKOVA Denisa | ||||||
5 | KVARDOVA Dominika | Sbi | 9/7 | |||
KVARDOVA Dominika | ||||||
12 | ||||||
BOHACKOVA Denisa | ||||||
13 | 10/1 | |||||
BOHACKOVA Denisa | ||||||
4 | BOHACKOVA Denisa | Ostrava | ||||
BOHACKOVA Denisa | ||||||
3 | REMESOVA Klara | Opava | 10/6 | |||
REMESOVA Klara | ||||||
14 | ||||||
REMESOVA Klara | ||||||
11 | 10/4 | |||||
VOJKUVKOVA Katerina | ||||||
6 | VOJKUVKOVA Katerina | Ostrava | ||||
SINGEROVA Alena | ||||||
7 | RAJCOKOVA Adela | Sbi | 10/5 | |||
RAJCOKOVA Adela | ||||||
10 | BEE FRANCESCA | Sbi | 10/2 | |||
SINGEROVA Alena | ||||||
15 | 10/8 | |||||
SINGEROVA Alena | ||||||
2 | SINGEROVA Alena | Most |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | SINGEROVA | Alena | MOST | 1,000 | 16 | 19 | ?qualifie1? | |
2 | BUKACKOVA | Zuzana | BYSTRICE | 1,000 | 14 | 20 | ?qualifie1? | |
3 | VOJKUVKOVA | Katerina | OSTRAVA | 0,800 | 8 | 16 | ?qualifie1? | |
4 | REMESOVA | Klara | OPAVA | 0,800 | 8 | 14 | ?qualifie1? | |
5 | KVARDOVA | Dominika | SBI | 0,600 | 2 | 16 | ?qualifie1? | |
6 | BOHACKOVA | Denisa | OSTRAVA | 0,600 | 0 | 12 | ?qualifie1? | |
7 | HAVRANKOVA | Eva | OPAVA | 0,400 | 1 | 15 | ?qualifie1? | |
8 | RAJCOKOVA | Adela | SBI | 0,400 | -4 | 8 | ?qualifie1? | |
9 | JILKOVA | Nikola | PLZEN | 0,200 | -5 | 11 | ?qualifie1? | |
10 | BEE | FRANCESCA | SBI | 0,200 | -8 | 8 | ?qualifie1? | |
11 | MATYASKOVA | Veronika | SBI | 0,000 | -15 | 5 | ?elimine1? | |
12 | ZVOZDOVA | Jana | STARE MESTO | 0,000 | -17 | 3 | ?elimine1? |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
MATYASKOVA Veronika | Sbi | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 | -15 | 5 | |||
RAJCOKOVA Adela | Sbi | V4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | V3 | 2/5 | -4 | 8 | |||
REMESOVA Klara | Opava | V4 | V3 | V3 | 0 | V4 | 4/5 | 8 | 14 | |||
BOHACKOVA Denisa | Ostrava | V4 | V2 | 1 | 1 | V4 | 3/5 | 0 | 12 | |||
SINGEROVA Alena | Most | V4 | V3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5/5 | 16 | 19 | |||
JILKOVA Nikola | Plzen | V4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1/5 | -5 | 11 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
KVARDOVA Dominika | Sbi | V4 | 2 | V4 | 2 | V4 | 3/5 | 2 | 16 | |||
BEE FRANCESCA | Sbi | 1 | 0 | V4 | 1 | 2 | 1/5 | -8 | 8 | |||
BUKACKOVA Zuzana | Bystrice | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5/5 | 14 | 20 | |||
ZVOZDOVA Jana | Stare Mesto | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -17 | 3 | |||
VOJKUVKOVA Katerina | Ostrava | V4 | V4 | 0 | V4 | V4 | 4/5 | 8 | 16 | |||
HAVRANKOVA Eva | Opava | 3 | V4 | 3 | V4 | 1 | 2/5 | 1 | 15 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | REMESOVA | Klara | OPAVA | 1,000 | 15 | 20 | ?qualifie1? | |
2 | BUKACKOVA | Zuzana | BYSTRICE | 1,000 | 12 | 20 | ?qualifie1? | |
3 | SINGEROVA | Alena | MOST | 0,800 | 9 | 17 | ?qualifie1? | |
4 | BOHACKOVA | Denisa | OSTRAVA | 0,800 | 6 | 16 | ?qualifie1? | |
5 | RAJCOKOVA | Adela | SBI | 0,600 | 5 | 16 | ?qualifie1? | |
6 | KVARDOVA | Dominika | SBI | 0,600 | 4 | 16 | ?qualifie1? | |
7 | VOJKUVKOVA | Katerina | OSTRAVA | 0,400 | -2 | 13 | ?qualifie1? | |
8 | JILKOVA | Nikola | PLZEN | 0,400 | -3 | 14 | ?qualifie1? | |
9 | HAVRANKOVA | Eva | OPAVA | 0,200 | -10 | 9 | ?qualifie1? | |
10 | MATYASKOVA | Veronika | SBI | 0,200 | -10 | 8 | ?qualifie1? | |
11 | BEE | FRANCESCA | SBI | 0,000 | -13 | 7 | ?qualifie1? | |
11 | ZVOZDOVA | Jana | STARE MESTO | 0,000 | -13 | 7 | ?qualifie1? |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
BEE FRANCESCA | Sbi | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -13 | 7 | |||
KVARDOVA Dominika | Sbi | V4 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 1 | 3/5 | 4 | 16 | |||
VOJKUVKOVA Katerina | Ostrava | V4 | 1 | V4 | 1 | 3 | 2/5 | -2 | 13 | |||
HAVRANKOVA Eva | Opava | V4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1/5 | -10 | 9 | |||
BUKACKOVA Zuzana | Bystrice | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5/5 | 12 | 20 | |||
SINGEROVA Alena | Most | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 1 | 4/5 | 9 | 17 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
RAJCOKOVA Adela | Sbi | V4 | 2 | V4 | 2 | V4 | 3/5 | 5 | 16 | |||
MATYASKOVA Veronika | Sbi | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | V4 | 1/5 | -10 | 8 | |||
REMESOVA Klara | Opava | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5/5 | 15 | 20 | |||
JILKOVA Nikola | Plzen | 2 | V4 | 2 | 2 | V4 | 2/5 | -3 | 14 | |||
BOHACKOVA Denisa | Ostrava | V3 | V4 | 1 | V4 | V4 | 4/5 | 6 | 16 | |||
ZVOZDOVA Jana | Stare Mesto | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0/5 | -13 | 7 |
Document Engarde - 2.12.2006 16:24:24