Velká cena Dukly Olomouc 2006
Kord Juniorky
28.10.2006
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | ZICHOVA | Romana | USK | |
2 | VACINOVA | Gabriela | USK | |
3 | AUJESKA | Karolina | TJ SLAVIA UK | |
3 | BAUEROVA | Klara | PISEK | |
5 | CISTA | Martina | TJ SLAVIA UK | |
6 | DOUBOVA | Dominika | D.OLOMOUC | |
7 | RUBESOVA | Tereza | K.VARY | |
8 | JILKOVA | Klara | PLZEN | |
9 | PRIBYLOVA | Andrea | D.OLOMOUC | |
10 | MYSKOVA | Petra | K.VARY | |
11 | POKORNA | Veronika | HF PRAHA | |
12 | CECOTKOVA | Jana | SC BYSTRICE | |
13 | PRSKAVCOVA | Jana | K.VARY | |
14 | DANIELOVA | Eva | TJ SLAVIA UK | |
15 | STELIBSKA | Alexandra | SC PRAHA | |
16 | ZYKOVA | Alzbeta | USK | |
17 | HABRYCHOVA | Eva | PLZEN | |
18 | BILKOVA | Lenka | SC BYSTRICE | |
19 | SEIDLOVA | Lenka | DEJVICE | |
20 | KUBUSOVA | Vlasta | TJ SLAVIA UK | |
21 | PISACKOVA | Jana | SC PRAHA | |
22 | JAHNOVA | Patricie | D.OLOMOUC |
Eliminace 32
1 | PRIBYLOVA Andrea | D.Olomouc | |||||
PRIBYLOVA Andrea | |||||||
32 | |||||||
JILKOVA Klara | |||||||
17 | HABRYCHOVA Eva | Plzen | 15/14 | ||||
JILKOVA Klara | |||||||
16 | JILKOVA Klara | Plzen | 15/10 | ||||
BAUEROVA Klara | |||||||
9 | BAUEROVA Klara | Pisek | 15/12 | ||||
BAUEROVA Klara | |||||||
24 | |||||||
BAUEROVA Klara | |||||||
25 | 15/4 | ||||||
CECOTKOVA Jana | |||||||
8 | CECOTKOVA Jana | Sc Bystrice | |||||
VACINOVA Gabriela | |||||||
5 | VACINOVA Gabriela | Usk | 15/13 | ||||
VACINOVA Gabriela | |||||||
28 | |||||||
VACINOVA Gabriela | |||||||
21 | 15/14 | ||||||
DANIELOVA Eva | |||||||
12 | DANIELOVA Eva | Tj Slavia Uk | |||||
VACINOVA Gabriela | |||||||
13 | STELIBSKA Alexandra | Sc Praha | 15/11 | ||||
STELIBSKA Alexandra | |||||||
20 | |||||||
CISTA Martina | |||||||
29 | 15/13 | ||||||
CISTA Martina | |||||||
4 | CISTA Martina | Tj Slavia Uk | |||||
ZICHOVA Romana | |||||||
3 | ZICHOVA Romana | Usk | 15/14 | ||||
ZICHOVA Romana | |||||||
30 | |||||||
ZICHOVA Romana | |||||||
19 | 15/11 | ||||||
ZYKOVA Alzbeta | |||||||
14 | ZYKOVA Alzbeta | Usk | |||||
ZICHOVA Romana | |||||||
11 | PRSKAVCOVA Jana | K.Vary | 15/12 | ||||
PRSKAVCOVA Jana | |||||||
22 | |||||||
DOUBOVA Dominika | |||||||
27 | 15/3 | ||||||
DOUBOVA Dominika | |||||||
6 | DOUBOVA Dominika | D.Olomouc | |||||
ZICHOVA Romana | |||||||
7 | POKORNA Veronika | Hf Praha | 15/8 | ||||
POKORNA Veronika | |||||||
26 | |||||||
AUJESKA Karolina | |||||||
23 | 15/8 | ||||||
AUJESKA Karolina | |||||||
10 | AUJESKA Karolina | Tj Slavia Uk | |||||
AUJESKA Karolina | |||||||
15 | RUBESOVA Tereza | K.Vary | 15/11 | ||||
RUBESOVA Tereza | |||||||
18 | BILKOVA Lenka | Sc Bystrice | 15/10 | ||||
RUBESOVA Tereza | |||||||
31 | 15/14 | ||||||
MYSKOVA Petra | |||||||
2 | MYSKOVA Petra | K.Vary |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | PRIBYLOVA | Andrea | D.OLOMOUC | 1.000 | 12 | 25 | qualifiée | |
2 | MYSKOVA | Petra | K.VARY | 1.000 | 12 | 20 | qualifiée | |
3 | ZICHOVA | Romana | USK | 0.800 | 10 | 22 | qualifiée | |
4 | CISTA | Martina | TJ SLAVIA UK | 0.800 | 7 | 23 | qualifiée | |
5 | VACINOVA | Gabriela | USK | 0.750 | 6 | 18 | qualifiée | |
6 | DOUBOVA | Dominika | D.OLOMOUC | 0.750 | 5 | 19 | qualifiée | |
6 | POKORNA | Veronika | HF PRAHA | 0.750 | 5 | 19 | qualifiée | |
8 | CECOTKOVA | Jana | SC BYSTRICE | 0.600 | 5 | 23 | qualifiée | |
9 | BAUEROVA | Klara | PISEK | 0.600 | 2 | 21 | qualifiée | |
10 | AUJESKA | Karolina | TJ SLAVIA UK | 0.600 | 2 | 20 | qualifiée | |
11 | PRSKAVCOVA | Jana | K.VARY | 0.500 | 2 | 17 | qualifiée | |
12 | DANIELOVA | Eva | TJ SLAVIA UK | 0.500 | -1 | 17 | qualifiée | |
13 | STELIBSKA | Alexandra | SC PRAHA | 0.500 | -2 | 16 | qualifiée | |
14 | RUBESOVA | Tereza | K.VARY | 0.400 | -2 | 16 | qualifiée | |
14 | ZYKOVA | Alzbeta | USK | 0.400 | -2 | 16 | qualifiée | |
16 | JILKOVA | Klara | PLZEN | 0.400 | -4 | 18 | qualifiée | |
17 | HABRYCHOVA | Eva | PLZEN | 0.250 | -7 | 11 | qualifiée | |
18 | BILKOVA | Lenka | SC BYSTRICE | 0.200 | -6 | 17 | qualifiée | |
19 | SEIDLOVA | Lenka | DEJVICE | 0.200 | -8 | 15 | éliminée | |
20 | KUBUSOVA | Vlasta | TJ SLAVIA UK | 0.000 | -9 | 11 | éliminée | |
21 | PISACKOVA | Jana | SC PRAHA | 0.000 | -11 | 9 | éliminée | |
22 | JAHNOVA | Patricie | D.OLOMOUC | 0.000 | -16 | 9 | éliminée |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
DOUBOVA Dominika | D.Olomouc | V | V | V | 4 | 3/4 | 5 | 19 | |||
PISACKOVA Jana | Sc Praha | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0/4 | -11 | 9 | |||
PRSKAVCOVA Jana | K.Vary | 4 | V | 3 | V | 2/4 | 2 | 17 | |||
POKORNA Veronika | Hf Praha | 4 | V | V | V | 3/4 | 5 | 19 | |||
DANIELOVA Eva | Tj Slavia Uk | V | V | 4 | 3 | 2/4 | -1 | 17 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
MYSKOVA Petra | K.Vary | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 12 | 20 | |||
VACINOVA Gabriela | Usk | 3 | V | V | V | 3/4 | 6 | 18 | |||
KUBUSOVA Vlasta | Tj Slavia Uk | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0/4 | -9 | 11 | |||
HABRYCHOVA Eva | Plzen | 1 | 1 | V | 4 | 1/4 | -7 | 11 | |||
STELIBSKA Alexandra | Sc Praha | 2 | 4 | V | V | 2/4 | -2 | 16 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
ZICHOVA Romana | Usk | V | V | 2 | V | V | 4/5 | 10 | 22 | |||
JILKOVA Klara | Plzen | 2 | 4 | V | 2 | V | 2/5 | -4 | 18 | |||
CISTA Martina | Tj Slavia Uk | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 7 | 23 | |||
CECOTKOVA Jana | Sc Bystrice | V | 4 | 4 | V | V | 3/5 | 5 | 23 | |||
RUBESOVA Tereza | K.Vary | 1 | V | 1 | 4 | V | 2/5 | -2 | 16 | |||
JAHNOVA Patricie | D.Olomouc | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0/5 | -16 | 9 |
Skupina è. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
SEIDLOVA Lenka | Dejvice | 2 | 1 | 4 | V | 3 | 1/5 | -8 | 15 | |||
PRIBYLOVA Andrea | D.Olomouc | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 12 | 25 | |||
ZYKOVA Alzbeta | Usk | V | 1 | 2 | 3 | V | 2/5 | -2 | 16 | |||
BAUEROVA Klara | Pisek | V | 4 | V | V | 2 | 3/5 | 2 | 21 | |||
BILKOVA Lenka | Sc Bystrice | 3 | 3 | V | 3 | 3 | 1/5 | -6 | 17 | |||
AUJESKA Karolina | Tj Slavia Uk | V | 3 | 2 | V | V | 3/5 | 2 | 20 |