Velká cena Dukly Olomouc
kord - mladší žáci & mladší žaèky
28.10.2006
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | FARMER | Alexander | BSK | |
2 | NOVOTNY | Ondrej | K.VARY | |
3 | KULT | Pavel | SC PRAHA | |
3 | RUBES | Martin | K.VARY | |
5 | KARAS | Petr | SC PRAHA | |
6 | ONDRACKOVA | Natalie | K.VARY | |
7 | STERBA | Krystof | DUKLA OL. | |
8 | HORNOVA | Lucie | K.VARY | |
9 | STEIS | Lukas | BSK | |
10 | STOLICNA | Ema | BSK | |
11 | VARGA | Peter | SC PRAHA | |
12 | MANAK | Jiri | PISEK | |
13 | CUPERKA | Tomas | BSK | |
14 | REHKA | Filip | SC PRAHA | |
15 | KUCIK | Radim | UH.HRADIS | |
16 | MARTASEK | Jan | UH.HRADIS | |
17 | FAJFR | Cestmir | K.VARY | |
18 | HLAVA | Marek | HF PRAHA | |
19 | DUDA | Miroslav | UH.HRADIS | |
20 | GLOZLOVA | Katerina | SC PRAHA | |
21 | HORYNOVA | Katerina | SC PRAHA | |
22 | UHRICEK | David | UH.HRADIS | |
23 | ZAHRADNIK | Julian | SC PRAHA |
Eliminace 32
1 | RUBES Martin | K.Vary | |||||
RUBES Martin | |||||||
32 | |||||||
RUBES Martin | |||||||
17 | REHKA Filip | Sc Praha | 15/0 | ||||
REHKA Filip | |||||||
16 | DUDA Miroslav | Uh.Hradis | 15/8 | ||||
RUBES Martin | |||||||
9 | STOLICNA Ema | Bsk | 15/8 | ||||
STOLICNA Ema | |||||||
24 | |||||||
STERBA Krystof | |||||||
25 | 15/10 | ||||||
STERBA Krystof | |||||||
8 | STERBA Krystof | Dukla Ol. | |||||
NOVOTNY Ondrej | |||||||
5 | NOVOTNY Ondrej | K.Vary | 9/8 | ||||
NOVOTNY Ondrej | |||||||
28 | |||||||
NOVOTNY Ondrej | |||||||
21 | HORYNOVA Katerina | Sc Praha | 15/5 | ||||
MANAK Jiri | |||||||
12 | MANAK Jiri | Pisek | 15/2 | ||||
NOVOTNY Ondrej | |||||||
13 | FAJFR Cestmir | K.Vary | 15/9 | ||||
MARTASEK Jan | |||||||
20 | MARTASEK Jan | Uh.Hradis | 15/14 | ||||
KARAS Petr | |||||||
29 | 15/7 | ||||||
KARAS Petr | |||||||
4 | KARAS Petr | Sc Praha | |||||
FARMER Alexander | |||||||
3 | FARMER Alexander | Bsk | 15/9 | ||||
FARMER Alexander | |||||||
30 | |||||||
FARMER Alexander | |||||||
19 | GLOZLOVA Katerina | Sc Praha | 15/6 | ||||
CUPERKA Tomas | |||||||
14 | CUPERKA Tomas | Bsk | 15/13 | ||||
FARMER Alexander | |||||||
11 | VARGA Peter | Sc Praha | 15/6 | ||||
VARGA Peter | |||||||
22 | UHRICEK David | Uh.Hradis | 15/7 | ||||
ONDRACKOVA Natalie | |||||||
27 | 14/11 | ||||||
ONDRACKOVA Natalie | |||||||
6 | ONDRACKOVA Natalie | K.Vary | |||||
FARMER Alexander | |||||||
7 | STEIS Lukas | Bsk | 15/11 | ||||
STEIS Lukas | |||||||
26 | |||||||
HORNOVA Lucie | |||||||
23 | ZAHRADNIK Julian | Sc Praha | 15/3 | ||||
HORNOVA Lucie | |||||||
10 | HORNOVA Lucie | K.Vary | 15/1 | ||||
KULT Pavel | |||||||
15 | HLAVA Marek | Hf Praha | 14/11 | ||||
KUCIK Radim | |||||||
18 | KUCIK Radim | Uh.Hradis | 15/13 | ||||
KULT Pavel | |||||||
31 | 15/7 | ||||||
KULT Pavel | |||||||
2 | KULT Pavel | Sc Praha |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | RUBES | Martin | K.VARY | 1.000 | 21 | 25 | qualifié | |
2 | KULT | Pavel | SC PRAHA | 1.000 | 19 | 25 | qualifié | |
3 | FARMER | Alexander | BSK | 1.000 | 16 | 19 | qualifié | |
4 | KARAS | Petr | SC PRAHA | 1.000 | 13 | 25 | qualifié | |
5 | NOVOTNY | Ondrej | K.VARY | 0.800 | 17 | 23 | qualifié | |
6 | ONDRACKOVA | Natalie | K.VARY | 0.800 | 3 | 20 | qualifiée | |
7 | STEIS | Lukas | BSK | 0.800 | 2 | 22 | qualifié | |
8 | STERBA | Krystof | DUKLA OL. | 0.600 | 2 | 19 | qualifié | |
9 | STOLICNA | Ema | BSK | 0.600 | -1 | 15 | qualifiée | |
10 | HORNOVA | Lucie | K.VARY | 0.500 | 0 | 17 | qualifiée | |
11 | VARGA | Peter | SC PRAHA | 0.500 | -1 | 13 | qualifié | |
12 | MANAK | Jiri | PISEK | 0.400 | 2 | 18 | qualifié | |
13 | FAJFR | Cestmir | K.VARY | 0.400 | 1 | 18 | qualifié | |
14 | CUPERKA | Tomas | BSK | 0.400 | -1 | 18 | qualifié | |
15 | HLAVA | Marek | HF PRAHA | 0.400 | -6 | 16 | qualifié | |
16 | DUDA | Miroslav | UH.HRADIS | 0.400 | -10 | 12 | qualifié | |
17 | REHKA | Filip | SC PRAHA | 0.250 | -7 | 11 | qualifié | |
18 | KUCIK | Radim | UH.HRADIS | 0.250 | -8 | 9 | qualifié | |
19 | GLOZLOVA | Katerina | SC PRAHA | 0.200 | -5 | 8 | qualifié | |
20 | MARTASEK | Jan | UH.HRADIS | 0.200 | -8 | 15 | qualifié | |
21 | HORYNOVA | Katerina | SC PRAHA | 0.000 | -11 | 14 | qualifiée | |
22 | UHRICEK | David | UH.HRADIS | 0.000 | -18 | 7 | qualifié | |
23 | ZAHRADNIK | Julian | SC PRAHA | 0.000 | -20 | 5 | qualifié |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
HLAVA Marek | Hf Praha | 1 | V | V | 4 | 1 | 2/5 | -6 | 16 | |||
RUBES Martin | K.Vary | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 21 | 25 | |||
HORYNOVA Katerina | Sc Praha | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0/5 | -11 | 14 | |||
MARTASEK Jan | Uh.Hradis | 3 | 1 | V | 4 | 2 | 1/5 | -8 | 15 | |||
STEIS Lukas | Bsk | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 2 | 22 | |||
STERBA Krystof | Dukla Ol. | V | 0 | V | V | 4 | 3/5 | 2 | 19 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
NOVOTNY Ondrej | K.Vary | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/5 | 17 | 23 | |||
FAJFR Cestmir | K.Vary | 1 | 4 | V | 3 | V | 2/5 | 1 | 18 | |||
CUPERKA Tomas | Bsk | 0 | V | V | 4 | 4 | 2/5 | -1 | 18 | |||
ZAHRADNIK Julian | Sc Praha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0/5 | -20 | 5 | |||
KARAS Petr | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 13 | 25 | |||
DUDA Miroslav | Uh.Hradis | 0 | 2 | V | V | 0 | 2/5 | -10 | 12 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
VARGA Peter | Sc Praha | 3 | 0 | V | V | 2/4 | -1 | 13 | |||
REHKA Filip | Sc Praha | V | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1/4 | -7 | 11 | |||
FARMER Alexander | Bsk | V | V | V4 | V | 4/4 | 16 | 19 | |||
HORNOVA Lucie | K.Vary | 4 | V | 3 | V | 2/4 | 0 | 17 | |||
KUCIK Radim | Uh.Hradis | 0 | V | 0 | 4 | 1/4 | -8 | 9 |
Skupina è. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
KULT Pavel | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 19 | 25 | |||
GLOZLOVA Katerina | Sc Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | V | 2 | 1/5 | -5 | 8 | |||
STOLICNA Ema | Bsk | 0 | V1 | V | V | 4 | 3/5 | -1 | 15 | |||
MANAK Jiri | Pisek | 2 | V3 | 4 | V | 4 | 2/5 | 2 | 18 | |||
UHRICEK David | Uh.Hradis | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0/5 | -18 | 7 | |||
ONDRACKOVA Natalie | K.Vary | 1 | V4 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 3 | 20 |