Kadeti & juniorkyŠavle
Opavský listopad
17.11.2006
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | CSEPLO | Jan | HOUSTKA | |
2 | GLADYCHEV | Michal | AMU | |
3 | MARTINEK | Vojtech | OPAVA | |
3 | TUREK | Natalia | RMKS | |
5 | GRULICH | Jakub | OPAVA | |
6 | BRODIL | Radek | AMU | |
7 | TUREK | Malgorzata | RMKS | |
8 | KREMOVA | Alice | USK | |
9 | FRANKE | Anna | RMKS | |
10 | VRTALOVA | Tana | ST. MESTO | |
11 | VACHOVA | Tereza | AMU | |
12 | VRTISKOVA | Nikola | USK | |
13 | NEKARDA | Martin | ST. MESTO | |
14 | KORDAS | Aleksandra | RMKS |
Eliminace 16
1 | CSEPLO Jan | Houstka | ||||
CSEPLO Jan | ||||||
16 | ||||||
CSEPLO Jan | ||||||
9 | KREMOVA Alice | Usk | 15/2 | |||
KREMOVA Alice | ||||||
8 | FRANKE Anna | Rmks | 15/11 | |||
CSEPLO Jan | ||||||
5 | TUREK Natalia | Rmks | 15/14 | |||
TUREK Natalia | ||||||
12 | ||||||
TUREK Natalia | ||||||
13 | 15/11 | |||||
BRODIL Radek | ||||||
4 | BRODIL Radek | Amu | ||||
CSEPLO Jan | ||||||
3 | GRULICH Akub | Opava | 15/14 | |||
GRULICH Akub | ||||||
14 | ||||||
MARTINEK Vojtech | ||||||
11 | 15/9 | |||||
MARTINEK Vojtech | ||||||
6 | MARTINEK Vojtech | Opava | ||||
GLADYCHEV Michal | ||||||
7 | TUREK Malgorzata | Rmks | 15/7 | |||
TUREK Malgorzata | ||||||
10 | VRTALOVA Tana | St. Mesto | 15/10 | |||
GLADYCHEV Michal | ||||||
15 | 15/12 | |||||
GLADYCHEV Michal | ||||||
2 | GLADYCHEV Michal | Amu |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | CSEPLO | Jan | HOUSTKA | 1.000 | 21 | 30 | postupující | |
2 | GLADYCHEV | Michal | AMU | 1.000 | 14 | 30 | postupující | |
3 | GRULICH | Akub | OPAVA | 0.833 | 14 | 26 | postupující | |
4 | BRODIL | Radek | AMU | 0.667 | 8 | 25 | postupující | |
5 | TUREK | Natalia | RMKS | 0.500 | 0 | 23 | postupující | |
6 | MARTINEK | Vojtech | OPAVA | 0.500 | -2 | 21 | postupující | |
7 | TUREK | Malgorzata | RMKS | 0.500 | -3 | 21 | postupující | |
8 | FRANKE | Anna | RMKS | 0.500 | -3 | 20 | postupující | |
9 | KREMOVA | Alice | USK | 0.333 | -2 | 21 | postupující | |
10 | VRTALOVA | Tana | ST. MESTO | 0.333 | -5 | 22 | postupující | |
11 | VACHOVA | Tereza | AMU | 0.333 | -9 | 19 | vyřazen | |
12 | VRTISKOVA | Nikola | USK | 0.167 | -5 | 24 | vyřazen | |
13 | NEKARDA | Martin | ST. MESTO | 0.167 | -12 | 14 | vyřazen | |
14 | KORDAS | Aleksandra | RMKS | 0.167 | -16 | 13 | vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
TUREK Natalia | Rmks | 2 | 2 | 4 | V | V | V | 3/6 | 0 | 23 | |||
BRODIL Radek | Amu | V | 2 | 3 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 8 | 25 | |||
FRANKE Anna | Rmks | V | V | 1 | 3 | 1 | V | 3/6 | -3 | 20 | |||
GLADYCHEV Michal | Amu | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 14 | 30 | |||
MARTINEK Vojtech | Opava | 3 | 1 | V | 2 | V | V | 3/6 | -2 | 21 | |||
NEKARDA Martin | St. Mesto | 2 | 0 | V | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1/6 | -12 | 14 | |||
VRTISKOVA Nikola | Usk | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | V | 1/6 | -5 | 24 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
TUREK Malgorzata | Rmks | V | 4 | 2 | V | 0 | V | 3/6 | -3 | 21 | |||
KORDAS Aleksandra | Rmks | 1 | V | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1/6 | -16 | 13 | |||
VACHOVA Tereza | Amu | V | 4 | 0 | V | 3 | 2 | 2/6 | -9 | 19 | |||
GRULICH Akub | Opava | V | V | V | V | 1 | V | 5/6 | 14 | 26 | |||
VRTALOVA Tana | St. Mesto | 4 | V | 4 | 2 | 2 | V | 2/6 | -5 | 22 | |||
CSEPLO Jan | Houstka | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 21 | 30 | |||
KREMOVA Alice | Usk | 4 | V | V | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2/6 | -2 | 21 |
Document Engarde - 18.11.2006 8:59:52