Czech Open 2006
kord kadeti
SC Praha
4.11.2006
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | ČUPR | Michal | LITOMĚŘICE | |
2 | SEIDL | Julián | DEJVICE | |
3 | HORN | David | K.VARY | |
3 | ZÝKA | Martin | USK PRAHA | |
5 | CHMELÍK | Miroslav | K.VARY | |
6 | CIMLER | Čestmír | HFUK PRAHA | |
6 | HOFMANN | David | USK PRAHA | |
8 | KABINA | Tomáš | BŠK MARTINENGO | |
9 | KLSÁK | Adam | K.VARY | |
10 | ADAMOVIČ | Tomáš | DEJVICE | |
11 | STŘÍBRNÝ | Filip | SC PRAHA | |
12 | KRMÁŠEK | Ondřej | L.PLZEŇ | |
13 | ČUPERKA | Robert | BŠK MARTINENGO | |
14 | MARCOL | Lukáš | SC PRAHA | |
15 | KARKALÍK | Matej | BŠK MARTINENGO | |
16 | DUŠEK | Šimon | DEJVICE | |
17 | HAVEL | David | HFUK PRAHA | |
18 | ŘEZNÍČEK | Štěpán | K.VARY | |
19 | LAPČÍK | Jiří | DEJVICE | |
20 | KUČERA | Tomáš | SC PRAHA | |
21 | ADAM | Matouš | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
22 | RŮŽIČKA | Tomáš | SC PRAHA | |
23 | HOVORKA | Aleš | LITOMĚŘICE | |
24 | KERNÁTS | Michal | BŠK MARTINENGO | |
25 | KOCOUR | Jerguš | UK BRATISLAVA | |
26 | ŠTVERÁK | Martin | PÍSEK | |
27 | PECHAR | Adam | SC PRAHA | |
28 | KULT | Pavel | SC PRAHA | |
29 | KOLOMAZNÍK | Martin | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
30 | VŮJTĚCH | Jakub | USK PRAHA | |
31 | FARMER | Alexander | BŠK MARTINENGO | |
32 | SÍVEK | Ondřej | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
33 | ZEMÁNEK | Jan | DEJVICE | |
34 | ŽVÁČEK | David | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
35 | ŠPATENKA | David | LITOMĚŘICE | |
36 | VŮJTĚCH | Jan | USK PRAHA | |
36 | PODLEŠÁK | Jindřich | HFUK PRAHA | |
38 | ŠTEIS | Matúš | BŠK MARTINENGO | |
39 | LENZ | David | PÍSEK |
Eliminace 32
1 | ČUPR Michal | Litoměřice | |||||
ČUPR Michal | |||||||
32 | |||||||
ČUPR Michal | |||||||
17 | LAPČÍK Jiří | Dejvice | 15/8 | ||||
KARKALÍK Matej | |||||||
16 | KARKALÍK Matej | Bšk Martinengo | 15/9 | ||||
ČUPR Michal | |||||||
9 | ADAMOVIČ Tomáš | Dejvice | 15/4 | ||||
ADAMOVIČ Tomáš | |||||||
24 | KOCOUR Jerguš | Uk Bratislava | 15/10 | ||||
CIMLER Čestmír | |||||||
25 | ŠTVERÁK Martin | Písek | 15/10 | ||||
CIMLER Čestmír | |||||||
8 | CIMLER Čestmír | Hfuk Praha | 15/8 | ||||
ČUPR Michal | |||||||
5 | HAVEL David | Hfuk Praha | 15/5 | ||||
DUŠEK Šimon | |||||||
28 | DUŠEK Šimon | Dejvice | 15/9 | ||||
KABINA Tomáš | |||||||
21 | KABINA Tomáš | Bšk Martinengo | 15/10 | ||||
KABINA Tomáš | |||||||
12 | ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán | K.Vary | 15/11 | ||||
HORN David | |||||||
13 | HORN David | K.Vary | 15/6 | ||||
HORN David | |||||||
20 | RŮŽIČKA Tomáš | Sc Praha | 15/8 | ||||
HORN David | |||||||
29 | KOLOMAZNÍK Martin | Dukla Olomouc | 15/11 | ||||
KLSÁK Adam | |||||||
4 | KLSÁK Adam | K.Vary | 15/4 | ||||
ČUPR Michal | |||||||
3 | ZÝKA Martin | Usk Praha | 14/11 | ||||
ZÝKA Martin | |||||||
30 | VŮJTĚCH Jakub | Usk Praha | 15/7 | ||||
ZÝKA Martin | |||||||
19 | ADAM Matouš | Dukla Olomouc | 15/7 | ||||
ČUPERKA Robert | |||||||
14 | ČUPERKA Robert | Bšk Martinengo | 15/12 | ||||
ZÝKA Martin | |||||||
11 | KRMÁŠEK Ondřej | L.Plzeň | 15/5 | ||||
KRMÁŠEK Ondřej | |||||||
22 | HOVORKA Aleš | Litoměřice | 15/10 | ||||
CHMELÍK Miroslav | |||||||
27 | KULT Pavel | Sc Praha | 15/14 | ||||
CHMELÍK Miroslav | |||||||
6 | CHMELÍK Miroslav | K.Vary | 15/4 | ||||
SEIDL Julián | |||||||
7 | HOFMANN David | Usk Praha | 15/10 | ||||
HOFMANN David | |||||||
26 | PECHAR Adam | Sc Praha | 15/11 | ||||
HOFMANN David | |||||||
23 | KERNÁTS Michal | Bšk Martinengo | 15/7 | ||||
STŘÍBRNÝ Filip | |||||||
10 | STŘÍBRNÝ Filip | Sc Praha | 15/10 | ||||
SEIDL Julián | |||||||
15 | MARCOL Lukáš | Sc Praha | 15/10 | ||||
MARCOL Lukáš | |||||||
18 | KUČERA Tomáš | Sc Praha | 15/14 | ||||
SEIDL Julián | |||||||
31 | FARMER Alexander | Bšk Martinengo | 15/6 | ||||
SEIDL Julián | |||||||
2 | SEIDL Julián | Dejvice | 15/9 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | ČUPR | Michal | LITOMĚŘICE | 1.000 | 24 | 30 | postupující | |
2 | SEIDL | Julián | DEJVICE | 1.000 | 20 | 25 | postupující | |
3 | ZÝKA | Martin | USK PRAHA | 1.000 | 17 | 30 | postupující | |
4 | KLSÁK | Adam | K.VARY | 1.000 | 16 | 27 | postupující | |
5 | HAVEL | David | HFUK PRAHA | 0.833 | 17 | 28 | postupující | |
6 | CHMELÍK | Miroslav | K.VARY | 0.833 | 13 | 27 | postupující | |
7 | HOFMANN | David | USK PRAHA | 0.800 | 11 | 24 | postupující | |
7 | CIMLER | Čestmír | HFUK PRAHA | 0.800 | 11 | 24 | postupující | |
7 | ADAMOVIČ | Tomáš | DEJVICE | 0.800 | 11 | 24 | postupující | |
10 | STŘÍBRNÝ | Filip | SC PRAHA | 0.800 | 9 | 23 | postupující | |
11 | KRMÁŠEK | Ondřej | L.PLZEŇ | 0.800 | 8 | 21 | postupující | |
12 | ŘEZNÍČEK | Štěpán | K.VARY | 0.800 | 3 | 20 | postupující | |
13 | HORN | David | K.VARY | 0.667 | 14 | 28 | postupující | |
14 | ČUPERKA | Robert | BŠK MARTINENGO | 0.600 | 3 | 21 | postupující | |
15 | MARCOL | Lukáš | SC PRAHA | 0.600 | -1 | 15 | postupující | |
16 | KARKALÍK | Matej | BŠK MARTINENGO | 0.500 | 3 | 26 | postupující | |
17 | LAPČÍK | Jiří | DEJVICE | 0.500 | 2 | 23 | postupující | |
18 | KUČERA | Tomáš | SC PRAHA | 0.500 | 1 | 21 | postupující | |
19 | ADAM | Matouš | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.500 | -2 | 22 | postupující | |
20 | RŮŽIČKA | Tomáš | SC PRAHA | 0.500 | -2 | 19 | postupující | |
21 | KABINA | Tomáš | BŠK MARTINENGO | 0.500 | -4 | 19 | postupující | |
22 | HOVORKA | Aleš | LITOMĚŘICE | 0.500 | -6 | 18 | postupující | |
23 | KERNÁTS | Michal | BŠK MARTINENGO | 0.400 | -2 | 19 | postupující | |
24 | KOCOUR | Jerguš | UK BRATISLAVA | 0.400 | -3 | 14 | postupující | |
25 | ŠTVERÁK | Martin | PÍSEK | 0.400 | -6 | 16 | postupující | |
26 | PECHAR | Adam | SC PRAHA | 0.400 | -7 | 13 | postupující | |
27 | KULT | Pavel | SC PRAHA | 0.333 | -6 | 20 | postupující | |
28 | DUŠEK | Šimon | DEJVICE | 0.333 | -7 | 20 | postupující | |
29 | KOLOMAZNÍK | Martin | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.333 | -8 | 18 | postupující | |
30 | VŮJTĚCH | Jakub | USK PRAHA | 0.333 | -9 | 19 | postupující | |
31 | FARMER | Alexander | BŠK MARTINENGO | 0.200 | -6 | 14 | postupující | |
32 | SÍVEK | Ondřej | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.200 | -8 | 16 | vyřazen | |
33 | ZEMÁNEK | Jan | DEJVICE | 0.167 | -10 | 16 | vyřazen | |
34 | ŽVÁČEK | David | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.167 | -16 | 13 | vyřazen | |
35 | ŠPATENKA | David | LITOMĚŘICE | 0.000 | -13 | 12 | vyřazen | |
36 | VŮJTĚCH | Jan | USK PRAHA | 0.000 | -15 | 10 | vyřazen | |
36 | PODLEŠÁK | Jindřich | HFUK PRAHA | 0.000 | -15 | 10 | vyřazen | |
38 | ŠTEIS | Matúš | BŠK MARTINENGO | 0.000 | -16 | 14 | vyřazen | |
39 | LENZ | David | PÍSEK | 0.000 | -21 | 8 | vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
STŘÍBRNÝ Filip | Sc Praha | V | V | 3 | V | V | 4/5 | 9 | 23 | |||
ŠPATENKA David | Litoměřice | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0/5 | -13 | 12 | |||
SÍVEK Ondřej | Dukla Olomouc | 1 | V | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1/5 | -8 | 16 | |||
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán | K.Vary | V | V | V | 0 | V | 4/5 | 3 | 20 | |||
HOFMANN David | Usk Praha | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 11 | 24 | |||
KERNÁTS Michal | Bšk Martinengo | 3 | V | V | 4 | 2 | 2/5 | -2 | 19 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
ŽVÁČEK David | Dukla Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 3 | V | 1 | 4 | 1/6 | -16 | 13 | |||
ČUPR Michal | Litoměřice | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 24 | 30 | |||
HORN David | K.Vary | V | 4 | V | V | V | 4 | 4/6 | 14 | 28 | |||
KABINA Tomáš | Bšk Martinengo | V | 1 | 0 | 3 | V | V | 3/6 | -4 | 19 | |||
DUŠEK Šimon | Dejvice | 4 | 0 | 4 | V | 2 | V | 2/6 | -7 | 20 | |||
RŮŽIČKA Tomáš | Sc Praha | V | 1 | 0 | 3 | V | V | 3/6 | -2 | 19 | |||
VŮJTĚCH Jakub | Usk Praha | V | 0 | V | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2/6 | -9 | 19 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
SEIDL Julián | Dejvice | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 20 | 25 | |||
MARCOL Lukáš | Sc Praha | 0 | V | 0 | V | V | 3/5 | -1 | 15 | |||
PODLEŠÁK Jindřich | Hfuk Praha | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0/5 | -15 | 10 | |||
KRMÁŠEK Ondřej | L.Plzeň | 2 | V | V | V4 | V | 4/5 | 8 | 21 | |||
ŠTVERÁK Martin | Písek | 1 | 3 | V | 2 | V | 2/5 | -6 | 16 | |||
FARMER Alexander | Bšk Martinengo | 1 | 2 | V | 2 | 4 | 1/5 | -6 | 14 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
LAPČÍK Jiří | Dejvice | V | 2 | V | 4 | V | 2 | 3/6 | 2 | 23 | |||
LENZ David | Písek | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0/6 | -21 | 8 | |||
CHMELÍK Miroslav | K.Vary | V | V | V | V | V4 | 3 | 5/6 | 13 | 27 | |||
KOLOMAZNÍK Martin | Dukla Olomouc | 1 | V | 1 | 3 | V | 3 | 2/6 | -8 | 18 | |||
KARKALÍK Matej | Bšk Martinengo | V | V | 3 | V | 4 | 4 | 3/6 | 3 | 26 | |||
KULT Pavel | Sc Praha | 4 | V4 | 3 | 3 | V | 1 | 2/6 | -6 | 20 | |||
ZÝKA Martin | Usk Praha | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 17 | 30 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
HOVORKA Aleš | Litoměřice | 2 | V | 1 | V | V | 0 | 3/6 | -6 | 18 | |||
KLSÁK Adam | K.Vary | V | V3 | V | V | V | V4 | 6/6 | 16 | 27 | |||
ZEMÁNEK Jan | Dejvice | 3 | 2 | 3 | V | 2 | 1 | 1/6 | -10 | 16 | |||
KUČERA Tomáš | Sc Praha | V | 1 | V | V | 3 | 2 | 3/6 | 1 | 21 | |||
ŠTEIS Matúš | Bšk Martinengo | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0/6 | -16 | 14 | |||
ADAM Matouš | Dukla Olomouc | 4 | 1 | V | V | V | 2 | 3/6 | -2 | 22 | |||
HAVEL David | Hfuk Praha | V | 3 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 17 | 28 |
Skupina č. 6
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
ADAMOVIČ Tomáš | Dejvice | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 11 | 24 | |||
PECHAR Adam | Sc Praha | V | V | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 | -7 | 13 | |||
VŮJTĚCH Jan | Usk Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0/5 | -15 | 10 | |||
ČUPERKA Robert | Bšk Martinengo | 2 | V | V | 4 | V | 3/5 | 3 | 21 | |||
CIMLER Čestmír | Hfuk Praha | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 11 | 24 | |||
KOCOUR Jerguš | Uk Bratislava | 1 | V | V | 3 | 0 | 2/5 | -3 | 14 |