Czech Open 2006
kord žáci
SC Praha
5.11.2006
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | HABARTA | Ondřej | SL. SL. UH.HRADIŠTĚ | |
2 | ADAMOVIČ | Tomáš | SOKOL DEJVICE | |
3 | FARMER | Alexander | BŠK MARTINENGO | |
3 | HRUDKA | Jakub | MOPE PRAHA | |
5 | KOLOMAZNÍK | Martin | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
6 | ADAM | Matouš | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
7 | HLINOMAZ | Kryštof | SC PRAHA | |
8 | ILLE | Ondrej | UK BRATISLAVA | |
9 | ŘEZNÍČEK | Štěpán | LOKO K.VARY | |
10 | KERNÁTS | Michal | BŠK MARTINENGO | |
11 | PECHAR | Adam | SC PRAHA | |
12 | RUBEŠ | Martin | LOKO K.VARY | |
13 | KUŽMA | Jakub | BŠK MARTINENGO | |
14 | KULT | Pavel | SC PRAHA | |
15 | MARKUSEK | Ivan | UK BRATISLAVA | |
16 | DUŠEK | Šimon | SOKOL DEJVICE | |
17 | KUČERA | Tomáš | SC PRAHA | |
18 | PODLEŠÁK | Jindřich | HFUK PRAHA | |
18 | VŮJTĚCH | Jakub | USK PRAHA | |
20 | ŠTVERÁK | Martin | SOKOL PÍSEK | |
21 | KARAS | Petr | SC PRAHA | |
22 | RŮŽIČKA | Tomáš | SC PRAHA | |
23 | ŘIHÁČEK | Jakub | SL. SL. UH.HRADIŠTĚ | |
24 | BROGYÁNYI | Martin | BŠK MARTINENGO | |
25 | ŽVÁČEK | David | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
26 | ŽELINSKÝ | Dominik | UK BRATISLAVA | |
27 | BLASCHE | Ondřej | SOKOL DEJVICE | |
28 | ŠTEIS | Lukáš | BŠK MARTINENGO | |
29 | VARGA | Peter | SC PRAHA | |
30 | ŠTEIS | Matúš | BŠK MARTINENGO | |
31 | LENZ | David | SOKOL PÍSEK | |
32 | ZEMÁNEK | Jan | SOKOL DEJVICE | |
33 | MAŇÁK | Jiří | SOKOL PÍSEK | |
34 | HRUBÝ | Martin | UK BRATISLAVA | |
35 | TŮMA | Marek | SOKOL DEJVICE | |
36 | TARAKJI | Karin | SC PRAHA | |
37 | ŘEHKA | Filip | SC PRAHA | |
38 | HLAVA | Marek | HFUK PRAHA | |
39 | ZAHRADNÍK | Julián | SC PRAHA |
Eliminace 32
1 | KOLOMAZNÍK Martin | Dukla Olomouc | |||||
KOLOMAZNÍK Martin | |||||||
32 | ZEMÁNEK Jan | Sokol Dejvice | 15/9 | ||||
KOLOMAZNÍK Martin | |||||||
17 | KARAS Petr | Sc Praha | 15/10 | ||||
KUŽMA Jakub | |||||||
16 | KUŽMA Jakub | Bšk Martinengo | 15/8 | ||||
ADAMOVIČ Tomáš | |||||||
9 | KERNÁTS Michal | Bšk Martinengo | 15/4 | ||||
KERNÁTS Michal | |||||||
24 | BROGYÁNYI Martin | Bšk Martinengo | 15/2 | ||||
ADAMOVIČ Tomáš | |||||||
25 | ŽVÁČEK David | Dukla Olomouc | 15/13 | ||||
ADAMOVIČ Tomáš | |||||||
8 | ADAMOVIČ Tomáš | Sokol Dejvice | 15/7 | ||||
ADAMOVIČ Tomáš | |||||||
5 | ADAM Matouš | Dukla Olomouc | 15/7 | ||||
ADAM Matouš | |||||||
28 | ŠTEIS Lukáš | Bšk Martinengo | 15/5 | ||||
ADAM Matouš | |||||||
21 | KULT Pavel | Sc Praha | 15/7 | ||||
KULT Pavel | |||||||
12 | PODLEŠÁK Jindřich | Hfuk Praha | 15/11 | ||||
FARMER Alexander | |||||||
13 | PECHAR Adam | Sc Praha | 15/12 | ||||
PECHAR Adam | |||||||
20 | ŘIHÁČEK Jakub | Sl. Sl. Uh.Hradiště | 15/4 | ||||
FARMER Alexander | |||||||
29 | VARGA Peter | Sc Praha | 15/9 | ||||
FARMER Alexander | |||||||
4 | FARMER Alexander | Bšk Martinengo | 15/2 | ||||
HABARTA Ondřej | |||||||
3 | HRUDKA Jakub | Mope Praha | 15/8 | ||||
HRUDKA Jakub | |||||||
30 | ŠTEIS Matúš | Bšk Martinengo | 15/7 | ||||
HRUDKA Jakub | |||||||
19 | RŮŽIČKA Tomáš | Sc Praha | 12/6 | ||||
RUBEŠ Martin | |||||||
14 | RUBEŠ Martin | Loko K.Vary | 14/13 | ||||
HRUDKA Jakub | |||||||
11 | VŮJTĚCH Jakub | Usk Praha | 15/9 | ||||
MARKUSEK Ivan | |||||||
22 | MARKUSEK Ivan | Uk Bratislava | 15/11 | ||||
HLINOMAZ Kryštof | |||||||
27 | BLASCHE Ondřej | Sokol Dejvice | 11/10 | ||||
HLINOMAZ Kryštof | |||||||
6 | HLINOMAZ Kryštof | Sc Praha | 15/4 | ||||
HABARTA Ondřej | |||||||
7 | HABARTA Ondřej | Sl. Sl. Uh.Hradiště | 15/5 | ||||
HABARTA Ondřej | |||||||
26 | ŽELINSKÝ Dominik | Uk Bratislava | 15/10 | ||||
HABARTA Ondřej | |||||||
23 | DUŠEK Šimon | Sokol Dejvice | 15/6 | ||||
DUŠEK Šimon | |||||||
10 | KUČERA Tomáš | Sc Praha | 15/9 | ||||
HABARTA Ondřej | |||||||
15 | ŠTVERÁK Martin | Sokol Písek | 15/12 | ||||
ILLE Ondrej | |||||||
18 | ILLE Ondrej | Uk Bratislava | 13/5 | ||||
ILLE Ondrej | |||||||
31 | LENZ David | Sokol Písek | 15/14 | ||||
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán | |||||||
2 | ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán | Loko K.Vary | 15/3 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | KOLOMAZNÍK | Martin | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 1.000 | 20 | 30 | postupující | |
2 | ŘEZNÍČEK | Štěpán | LOKO K.VARY | 1.000 | 19 | 30 | postupující | |
3 | HRUDKA | Jakub | MOPE PRAHA | 0.833 | 22 | 29 | postupující | |
4 | FARMER | Alexander | BŠK MARTINENGO | 0.833 | 15 | 29 | postupující | |
5 | ADAM | Matouš | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.833 | 14 | 28 | postupující | |
6 | HLINOMAZ | Kryštof | SC PRAHA | 0.833 | 9 | 19 | postupující | |
7 | HABARTA | Ondřej | SL. SL. UH.HRADIŠTĚ | 0.800 | 15 | 23 | postupující | |
8 | ADAMOVIČ | Tomáš | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.800 | 14 | 22 | postupující | |
9 | KERNÁTS | Michal | BŠK MARTINENGO | 0.800 | 12 | 24 | postupující | |
10 | KUČERA | Tomáš | SC PRAHA | 0.800 | 11 | 24 | postupující | |
11 | PODLEŠÁK | Jindřich | HFUK PRAHA | 0.800 | 10 | 24 | postupující | |
11 | VŮJTĚCH | Jakub | USK PRAHA | 0.800 | 10 | 24 | postupující | |
13 | PECHAR | Adam | SC PRAHA | 0.800 | 6 | 24 | postupující | |
14 | RUBEŠ | Martin | LOKO K.VARY | 0.667 | 3 | 20 | postupující | |
15 | KUŽMA | Jakub | BŠK MARTINENGO | 0.600 | 4 | 19 | postupující | |
15 | ŠTVERÁK | Martin | SOKOL PÍSEK | 0.600 | 4 | 19 | postupující | |
17 | KARAS | Petr | SC PRAHA | 0.600 | 3 | 20 | postupující | |
18 | ILLE | Ondrej | UK BRATISLAVA | 0.600 | 0 | 18 | postupující | |
19 | RŮŽIČKA | Tomáš | SC PRAHA | 0.500 | 5 | 20 | postupující | |
20 | ŘIHÁČEK | Jakub | SL. SL. UH.HRADIŠTĚ | 0.500 | 4 | 21 | postupující | |
21 | KULT | Pavel | SC PRAHA | 0.500 | 3 | 23 | postupující | |
22 | MARKUSEK | Ivan | UK BRATISLAVA | 0.500 | 2 | 22 | postupující | |
23 | DUŠEK | Šimon | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.500 | 1 | 25 | postupující | |
24 | BROGYÁNYI | Martin | BŠK MARTINENGO | 0.500 | -5 | 17 | postupující | |
25 | ŽVÁČEK | David | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.400 | -4 | 15 | postupující | |
26 | ŽELINSKÝ | Dominik | UK BRATISLAVA | 0.333 | -2 | 21 | postupující | |
27 | BLASCHE | Ondřej | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.333 | -8 | 18 | postupující | |
28 | ŠTEIS | Lukáš | BŠK MARTINENGO | 0.333 | -12 | 16 | postupující | |
29 | VARGA | Peter | SC PRAHA | 0.333 | -13 | 12 | postupující | |
30 | ŠTEIS | Matúš | BŠK MARTINENGO | 0.200 | -7 | 14 | postupující | |
31 | LENZ | David | SOKOL PÍSEK | 0.200 | -11 | 12 | postupující | |
32 | ZEMÁNEK | Jan | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.200 | -11 | 11 | postupující | |
33 | MAŇÁK | Jiří | SOKOL PÍSEK | 0.167 | -15 | 9 | vyřazen | |
34 | HRUBÝ | Martin | UK BRATISLAVA | 0.000 | -13 | 12 | vyřazen | |
35 | TŮMA | Marek | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.000 | -17 | 11 | vyřazen | |
36 | TARAKJI | Karin | SC PRAHA | 0.000 | -20 | 10 | vyřazen | |
37 | ŘEHKA | Filip | SC PRAHA | 0.000 | -21 | 4 | vyřazen | |
38 | HLAVA | Marek | HFUK PRAHA | 0.000 | -22 | 3 | vyřazen | |
39 | ZAHRADNÍK | Julián | SC PRAHA | 0.000 | -25 | 3 | vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
VARGA Peter | Sc Praha | 0 | 1 | V | 0 | V | 1 | 2/6 | -13 | 12 | |||
HRUDKA Jakub | Mope Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 4 | 5/6 | 22 | 29 | |||
BROGYÁNYI Martin | Bšk Martinengo | V | 1 | V | 1 | V | 0 | 3/6 | -5 | 17 | |||
TARAKJI Karin | Sc Praha | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0/6 | -20 | 10 | |||
ŘIHÁČEK Jakub | Sl. Sl. Uh.Hradiště | V | 1 | V | V | 3 | 2 | 3/6 | 4 | 21 | |||
BLASCHE Ondřej | Sokol Dejvice | 4 | 0 | 3 | V | V | 1 | 2/6 | -8 | 18 | |||
KOLOMAZNÍK Martin | Dukla Olomouc | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 20 | 30 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
ŘEHKA Filip | Sc Praha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0/5 | -21 | 4 | |||
KARAS Petr | Sc Praha | V | 1 | 4 | V | V | 3/5 | 3 | 20 | |||
HABARTA Ondřej | Sl. Sl. Uh.Hradiště | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/5 | 15 | 23 | |||
KUŽMA Jakub | Bšk Martinengo | V | V | 2 | 2 | V | 3/5 | 4 | 19 | |||
PODLEŠÁK Jindřich | Hfuk Praha | V | 4 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 10 | 24 | |||
LENZ David | Sokol Písek | V | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1/5 | -11 | 12 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
KULT Pavel | Sc Praha | 3 | 1 | V | 4 | V | V | 3/6 | 3 | 23 | |||
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán | Loko K.Vary | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 19 | 30 | |||
FARMER Alexander | Bšk Martinengo | V | 4 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 15 | 29 | |||
ZAHRADNÍK Julián | Sc Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/6 | -25 | 3 | |||
DUŠEK Šimon | Sokol Dejvice | V | 2 | 4 | V | V | 4 | 3/6 | 1 | 25 | |||
MAŇÁK Jiří | Sokol Písek | 1 | 0 | 0 | V3 | 4 | 1 | 1/6 | -15 | 9 | |||
MARKUSEK Ivan | Uk Bratislava | 4 | 1 | 4 | V | V | V3 | 3/6 | 2 | 22 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
RŮŽIČKA Tomáš | Sc Praha | 3 | V | V | 2 | V | 0 | 3/6 | 5 | 20 | |||
RUBEŠ Martin | Loko K.Vary | V4 | V | 0 | 1 | V | V | 4/6 | 3 | 20 | |||
TŮMA Marek | Sokol Dejvice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0/6 | -17 | 11 | |||
HLINOMAZ Kryštof | Sc Praha | 0 | V1 | V3 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 9 | 19 | |||
ADAM Matouš | Dukla Olomouc | V | V | V | 3 | V | V | 5/6 | 14 | 28 | |||
ŠTEIS Lukáš | Bšk Martinengo | 0 | 4 | V | 1 | 1 | V | 2/6 | -12 | 16 | |||
ŽELINSKÝ Dominik | Uk Bratislava | V | 3 | V | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2/6 | -2 | 21 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
PECHAR Adam | Sc Praha | V | V | V | 4 | V | 4/5 | 6 | 24 | |||
ŽVÁČEK David | Dukla Olomouc | 3 | V | V | 1 | 1 | 2/5 | -4 | 15 | |||
ZEMÁNEK Jan | Sokol Dejvice | 2 | 2 | V | 0 | 2 | 1/5 | -11 | 11 | |||
HRUBÝ Martin | Uk Bratislava | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0/5 | -13 | 12 | |||
KERNÁTS Michal | Bšk Martinengo | V | V | V | V | 4 | 4/5 | 12 | 24 | |||
VŮJTĚCH Jakub | Usk Praha | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 10 | 24 |
Skupina č. 6
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
ILLE Ondrej | Uk Bratislava | V | V4 | 3 | 1 | V | 3/5 | 0 | 18 | |||
HLAVA Marek | Hfuk Praha | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -22 | 3 | |||
ŠTEIS Matúš | Bšk Martinengo | 3 | V | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1/5 | -7 | 14 | |||
ŠTVERÁK Martin | Sokol Písek | V | V | V | 1 | 3 | 3/5 | 4 | 19 | |||
ADAMOVIČ Tomáš | Sokol Dejvice | V | V | V | V | 2 | 4/5 | 14 | 22 | |||
KUČERA Tomáš | Sc Praha | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 11 | 24 |