62. MEMORIAL DE PETER
Fleuret hommes
CSK Riegel Prague
28.10.2006
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | RAJSKI | Leszek | POL | KS WROCLAW |
2 | KURFURST | Jiri | CZE | BRNO |
3 | PIETRUSIEWICZ | Radoslaw | POL | KS WROCLAW |
3 | SZUMIELEWICZ | Pawel | POL | KS WROCLAW |
5 | KUNDERA | Vaclav | CZE | BRNO |
6 | KREPA | Konrad | POL | KS WROCLAW |
7 | FRIEDRICH | Aron | HUN | MTK BUDAPEST |
8 | ELBERT | Andras | HUN | MTK BUDAPEST |
9 | KURFURST | Michal | CZE | BRNO |
10 | PLOCH | Ondrej | CZE | LIBEREC |
11 | PROKES | Josef | CZE | USK |
12 | SZILASSY | Bence | HUN | MTK BUDAPEST |
13 | BARTONEK | Jiri | CZE | BRNO |
14 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | CZE | USK |
15 | KOUTNY | Jiri | CZE | LIBEREC |
16 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | CZE | OSTRAVA |
17 | MADR | Vilem | CZE | USK |
18 | PATOCS | Gergely | HUN | MTK BUDAPEST |
19 | KALLA | Libor | CZE | BRNO |
20 | KRATOCHVIL | Jan | CZE | BRNO |
21 | DECSI | Tamas | HUN | MTK BUDAPEST |
22 | BERINGER | Jaroslav | CZE | SC PRAHA |
23 | GRULICH | Miloslav | CZE | USK |
24 | VESELSKY | Karel | CZE | VRSOVICE |
25 | PRICHYSTAL | Miroslav | CZE | BRNO |
26 | STOCEK | Jan | CZE | LIBEREC |
27 | PROCHAZKA | Jan | CZE | B.PRAHA |
Tableau de 32
1 | KURFURST Jiri | CZE | |||||
KURFURST Jiri | |||||||
32 | |||||||
KURFURST Jiri | |||||||
17 | PATOCS Gergely | HUN | 15/5 | ||||
KOUTNY Jiri | |||||||
16 | KOUTNY Jiri | CZE | 15/3 | ||||
KURFURST Jiri | |||||||
9 | ELBERT Andras | HUN | 15/10 | ||||
ELBERT Andras | |||||||
24 | |||||||
ELBERT Andras | |||||||
25 | 15/8 | ||||||
KURFURST Michal | |||||||
8 | KURFURST Michal | CZE | |||||
KURFURST Jiri | |||||||
5 | KREPA Konrad | POL | 11/10 | ||||
KREPA Konrad | |||||||
28 | |||||||
KREPA Konrad | |||||||
21 | 15/7 | ||||||
SZILASSY Bence | |||||||
12 | SZILASSY Bence | HUN | |||||
SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel | |||||||
13 | BARTONEK Jiri | CZE | 15/11 | ||||
BARTONEK Jiri | |||||||
20 | |||||||
SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel | |||||||
29 | 15/7 | ||||||
SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel | |||||||
4 | SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel | POL | |||||
RAJSKI Leszek | |||||||
3 | KUNDERA Vaclav | CZE | 15/10 | ||||
KUNDERA Vaclav | |||||||
30 | |||||||
KUNDERA Vaclav | |||||||
19 | SGLUNDA Ondrej | CZE | 15/7 | ||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | |||||||
14 | MADR Vilem | CZE | kvùli vylouèení | ||||
PIETRUSIEWICZ Radoslaw | |||||||
11 | PROKES Josef | CZE | 15/8 | ||||
PROKES Josef | |||||||
22 | |||||||
PIETRUSIEWICZ Radoslaw | |||||||
27 | 15/11 | ||||||
PIETRUSIEWICZ Radoslaw | |||||||
6 | PIETRUSIEWICZ Radoslaw | POL | |||||
RAJSKI Leszek | |||||||
7 | FRIEDRICH Aron | HUN | 15/10 | ||||
FRIEDRICH Aron | |||||||
26 | |||||||
FRIEDRICH Aron | |||||||
23 | 15/6 | ||||||
PLOCH Ondrej | |||||||
10 | PLOCH Ondrej | CZE | |||||
RAJSKI Leszek | |||||||
15 | SCHLIBENER Zdenek | CZE | 15/11 | ||||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | |||||||
18 | KALLA Libor | CZE | 15/6 | ||||
RAJSKI Leszek | |||||||
31 | 15/4 | ||||||
RAJSKI Leszek | |||||||
2 | RAJSKI Leszek | POL |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | KURFURST | Jiri | CZE | BRNO | 1.000 | 21 | 30 | qualifié |
2 | RAJSKI | Leszek | POL | KS WROCLAW | 1.000 | 19 | 30 | qualifié |
3 | KUNDERA | Vaclav | CZE | BRNO | 1.000 | 16 | 30 | qualifié |
4 | SZUMIELEWICZ | Pawel | POL | KS WROCLAW | 0.833 | 19 | 29 | qualifié |
5 | KREPA | Konrad | POL | KS WROCLAW | 0.833 | 14 | 27 | qualifié |
6 | PIETRUSIEWICZ | Radoslaw | POL | KS WROCLAW | 0.800 | 11 | 23 | qualifié |
7 | FRIEDRICH | Aron | HUN | MTK BUDAPEST | 0.667 | 11 | 26 | qualifié |
8 | KURFURST | Michal | CZE | BRNO | 0.667 | 9 | 24 | qualifié |
9 | ELBERT | Andras | HUN | MTK BUDAPEST | 0.667 | 7 | 27 | qualifié |
10 | PLOCH | Ondrej | CZE | LIBEREC | 0.667 | 6 | 25 | qualifié |
11 | PROKES | Josef | CZE | USK | 0.600 | 5 | 21 | qualifié |
12 | SZILASSY | Bence | HUN | MTK BUDAPEST | 0.600 | 3 | 18 | qualifié |
13 | BARTONEK | Jiri | CZE | BRNO | 0.600 | 2 | 16 | qualifié |
14 | MADR | Vilem | CZE | USK | 0.500 | -2 | 19 | qualifié |
15 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | CZE | USK | 0.500 | -2 | 18 | qualifié |
16 | KOUTNY | Jiri | CZE | LIBEREC | 0.500 | -4 | 19 | qualifié |
17 | PATOCS | Gergely | HUN | MTK BUDAPEST | 0.400 | -4 | 14 | qualifié |
18 | KALLA | Libor | CZE | BRNO | 0.333 | -5 | 19 | qualifié |
19 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | CZE | OSTRAVA | 0.333 | -5 | 17 | qualifié |
20 | KRATOCHVIL | Jan | CZE | BRNO | 0.333 | -8 | 18 | éliminé |
21 | DECSI | Tamas | HUN | MTK BUDAPEST | 0.167 | -8 | 14 | éliminé |
22 | BERINGER | Jaroslav | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.167 | -10 | 15 | éliminé |
23 | GRULICH | Miloslav | CZE | USK | 0.167 | -11 | 14 | éliminé |
24 | VESELSKY | Karel | CZE | VRSOVICE | 0.167 | -13 | 16 | éliminé |
25 | PRICHYSTAL | Miroslav | CZE | BRNO | 0.000 | -17 | 8 | éliminé |
26 | STOCEK | Jan | CZE | LIBEREC | 0.000 | -25 | 5 | éliminé |
27 | PROCHAZKA | Jan | CZE | B.PRAHA | 0.000 | -29 | 1 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KURFURST Jiri | CZE | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 21 | 30 | |||
MADR Vilem | CZE | 2 | V | V | 0 | V3 | 4 | 3/6 | -2 | 19 | |||
KOUTNY Jiri | CZE | 0 | 3 | V | 1 | V | V | 3/6 | -4 | 19 | |||
KRATOCHVIL Jan | CZE | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | V | V | 2/6 | -8 | 18 | |||
KREPA Konrad | POL | 3 | V | V | V | V4 | V | 5/6 | 14 | 27 | |||
DECSI Tamas | HUN | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | V | 1/6 | -8 | 14 | |||
VESELSKY Karel | CZE | 3 | V | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1/6 | -13 | 16 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KALLA Libor | CZE | 3 | V | 2 | 3 | 1 | V | 2/6 | -5 | 19 | |||
ELBERT Andras | HUN | V | V | 4 | V | 3 | V | 4/6 | 7 | 27 | |||
STOCEK Jan | CZE | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 | -25 | 5 | |||
KUNDERA Vaclav | CZE | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 16 | 30 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | CZE | V | 3 | V | 0 | 0 | V | 3/6 | -2 | 18 | |||
SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel | POL | V | V | V | 4 | V | V | 5/6 | 19 | 29 | |||
BERINGER Jaroslav | CZE | 2 | 4 | V | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1/6 | -10 | 15 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
PROCHAZKA Jan | CZE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/6 | -29 | 1 | |||
FRIEDRICH Aron | HUN | V | 3 | V | V | V | 3 | 4/6 | 11 | 26 | |||
KURFURST Michal | CZE | V | V4 | 4 | V | V | 1 | 4/6 | 9 | 24 | |||
PLOCH Ondrej | CZE | V | 3 | V | V | V | 2 | 4/6 | 6 | 25 | |||
GRULICH Miloslav | CZE | V | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1/6 | -11 | 14 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | CZE | V | 0 | 0 | 3 | V | 4 | 2/6 | -5 | 17 | |||
RAJSKI Leszek | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 19 | 30 |
Skupina è. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
PATOCS Gergely | HUN | 1 | V | 1 | V | 2 | 2/5 | -4 | 14 | |||
SZILASSY Bence | HUN | V | 3 | V4 | V | 1 | 3/5 | 3 | 18 | |||
PROKES Josef | CZE | 3 | V | V | V | 3 | 3/5 | 5 | 21 | |||
BARTONEK Jiri | CZE | V4 | 1 | 1 | V | V | 3/5 | 2 | 16 | |||
PRICHYSTAL Miroslav | CZE | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0/5 | -17 | 8 | |||
PIETRUSIEWICZ Radoslaw | POL | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/5 | 11 | 23 |