62. MEMORIAL DE PETER
Fleuret dames
CSK Riegel Prague
28.10.2006
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | JESZENSKY | Szilvia | GODOLLO | |
2 | SABARTOVA | Eliska | USK | |
3 | GEMESI | Tekla | GODOLLO | |
3 | NATTAN | Sarolta | MTK BUDAPEST | |
5 | BOLE | Zsofia | MTK BUDAPEST | |
6 | VRTALOVA | Tana | ST.MESTO | |
7 | BOSKOVITZ | Livia | MTK BUDAPEST | |
8 | NOVENKOVA | Helena | USK | |
9 | NIESIGOVA | Katerina | LIBEREC | |
10 | PATOCS | Reka | MTK BUDAPEST | |
11 | LIPOWSKA | Jana | USK | |
12 | SVOBODOVA | Hana | USK | |
13 | BIMOVA | Andrea | USK | |
14 | HONSOVA | Lucie | ST.MESTO | |
15 | NOVENKOVA | Veronika | USK | |
16 | TENKOVA | Marta | BRNO | |
17 | PATOCKOVA | Leona | LIBEREC | |
18 | RABELOVA | Anna | USK | |
19 | DANKOVA | Sarka | VRSOVICE | |
20 | FABIANOVA | Kristyna | USK | |
21 | DRTINOVA | Natalie | USK |
Tableau de 16
1 | JESZENSKY Szilvia | Godollo | ||||
JESZENSKY Szilvia | ||||||
16 | TENKOVA Marta | Brno | 15/1 | |||
JESZENSKY Szilvia | ||||||
9 | BOSKOVITZ Livia | Mtk Budapest | 15/1 | |||
BOSKOVITZ Livia | ||||||
8 | PATOCS Reka | Mtk Budapest | 15/14 | |||
JESZENSKY Szilvia | ||||||
5 | BOLE Zsofia | Mtk Budapest | 15/14 | |||
BOLE Zsofia | ||||||
12 | SVOBODOVA Hana | Usk | 9/6 | |||
NATTAN Sarolta | ||||||
13 | BIMOVA Andrea | Usk | 15/7 | |||
NATTAN Sarolta | ||||||
4 | NATTAN Sarolta | Mtk Budapest | 15/3 | |||
JESZENSKY Szilvia | ||||||
3 | GEMESI Tekla | Godollo | 15/8 | |||
GEMESI Tekla | ||||||
14 | HONSOVA Lucie | St.Mesto | 15/6 | |||
GEMESI Tekla | ||||||
11 | LIPOWSKA Jana | Usk | 15/2 | |||
VRTALOVA Tana | ||||||
6 | VRTALOVA Tana | St.Mesto | 13/10 | |||
SABARTOVA Eliska | ||||||
7 | NIESIGOVA Katerina | Liberec | 15/7 | |||
NOVENKOVA Helena | ||||||
10 | NOVENKOVA Helena | Usk | 15/8 | |||
SABARTOVA Eliska | ||||||
15 | NOVENKOVA Veronika | Usk | 14/13 | |||
SABARTOVA Eliska | ||||||
2 | SABARTOVA Eliska | Usk | 15/4 |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | JESZENSKY | Szilvia | GODOLLO | 1.000 | 25 | 30 | qualifiée | |
2 | SABARTOVA | Eliska | USK | 1.000 | 16 | 30 | qualifiée | |
3 | GEMESI | Tekla | GODOLLO | 0.833 | 20 | 29 | qualifiée | |
4 | NATTAN | Sarolta | MTK BUDAPEST | 0.833 | 17 | 27 | qualifiée | |
5 | BOLE | Zsofia | MTK BUDAPEST | 0.833 | 13 | 26 | qualifiée | |
6 | VRTALOVA | Tana | ST.MESTO | 0.667 | 10 | 24 | qualifiée | |
7 | NIESIGOVA | Katerina | LIBEREC | 0.667 | 7 | 27 | qualifiée | |
8 | PATOCS | Reka | MTK BUDAPEST | 0.667 | 7 | 25 | qualifiée | |
9 | BOSKOVITZ | Livia | MTK BUDAPEST | 0.667 | 7 | 23 | qualifiée | |
10 | NOVENKOVA | Helena | USK | 0.500 | 8 | 25 | qualifiée | |
11 | LIPOWSKA | Jana | USK | 0.500 | 4 | 24 | qualifiée | |
12 | SVOBODOVA | Hana | USK | 0.500 | 0 | 17 | qualifiée | |
13 | BIMOVA | Andrea | USK | 0.500 | -3 | 17 | qualifiée | |
14 | HONSOVA | Lucie | ST.MESTO | 0.333 | -2 | 16 | qualifiée | |
15 | NOVENKOVA | Veronika | USK | 0.333 | -11 | 12 | qualifiée | |
16 | TENKOVA | Marta | BRNO | 0.333 | -15 | 13 | qualifiée | |
17 | PATOCKOVA | Leona | LIBEREC | 0.167 | -14 | 11 | éliminée | |
18 | RABELOVA | Anna | USK | 0.167 | -19 | 10 | éliminée | |
19 | DANKOVA | Sarka | VRSOVICE | 0.000 | -19 | 11 | éliminée | |
20 | FABIANOVA | Kristyna | USK | 0.000 | -23 | 7 | éliminée | |
21 | DRTINOVA | Natalie | USK | 0.000 | -28 | 2 | éliminée |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
SVOBODOVA Hana | Usk | V | 3 | V2 | 1 | 1 | V | 3/6 | 0 | 17 | |||
RABELOVA Anna | Usk | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | V | 1/6 | -19 | 10 | |||
SABARTOVA Eliska | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 16 | 30 | |||
HONSOVA Lucie | St.Mesto | 1 | V | 1 | 3 | 1 | V | 2/6 | -2 | 16 | |||
NIESIGOVA Katerina | Liberec | V | V | 4 | V | 3 | V | 4/6 | 7 | 27 | |||
NATTAN Sarolta | Mtk Budapest | V | V | 2 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 17 | 27 | |||
DANKOVA Sarka | Vrsovice | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0/6 | -19 | 11 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
FABIANOVA Kristyna | Usk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0/6 | -23 | 7 | |||
BIMOVA Andrea | Usk | V | 1 | 3 | V | V3 | 0 | 3/6 | -3 | 17 | |||
LIPOWSKA Jana | Usk | V | V | 3 | 4 | 2 | V | 3/6 | 4 | 24 | |||
BOSKOVITZ Livia | Mtk Budapest | V | V | V | V | 1 | 2 | 4/6 | 7 | 23 | |||
TENKOVA Marta | Brno | V | 2 | V | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 | -15 | 13 | |||
VRTALOVA Tana | St.Mesto | V | 2 | V | V | V | 2 | 4/6 | 10 | 24 | |||
GEMESI Tekla | Godollo | V | V | 4 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 20 | 29 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
NOVENKOVA Helena | Usk | V | V | 4 | 4 | 2 | V | 3/6 | 8 | 25 | |||
DRTINOVA Natalie | Usk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 | -28 | 2 | |||
NOVENKOVA Veronika | Usk | 1 | V | 0 | 1 | 0 | V | 2/6 | -11 | 12 | |||
BOLE Zsofia | Mtk Budapest | V | V | V | V | 1 | V | 5/6 | 13 | 26 | |||
PATOCS Reka | Mtk Budapest | V | V | V | 4 | 1 | V | 4/6 | 7 | 25 | |||
JESZENSKY Szilvia | Godollo | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 25 | 30 | |||
PATOCKOVA Leona | Liberec | 1 | V | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1/6 | -14 | 11 |