Zlatý kord města Písku
kord kadeti
22. října 2006
TJ Sokol Písek
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | CUPR | Michal | LITOMERICE | |
2 | SEIDL | Julian | DEJVICE | |
3 | HOFMAN | David | USK PRAHA | |
3 | ZÝKA | Martin | USK PRAHA | |
5 | POKORNÝ | Richard | HF PRAHA | |
6 | KLSÁK | Adam | K. VARY | |
7 | KARKALIK | Matej | BRATISLAVA | |
8 | SIVEK | Ondřej | D. OLOMOUC | |
9 | CIMLER | Čestmír | HF PRAHA | |
10 | VŮJTĚCH | Jan | USK PRAHA | |
11 | ADAMOVIC | Tomas | DEJVICE | |
12 | HAVEL | David | HF PRAHA | |
13 | HABARTA | Ondrej | UH. HRADISTE | |
14 | KRMASEK | Ondřej | L. PLZEŇ | |
15 | PECHAR | Adam | SC PRAHA | |
16 | KUCERA | Tomas | SC PRAHA | |
17 | BOTTNER | Phillip | MUHLHAUSEN | |
18 | TREFILIK | Jakub | UH. HRADISTE | |
19 | SLEIS | Jan | K. VARY | |
20 | LAPCIK | Jiri | DEJVICE | |
21 | CERMAK | Radek | L. PLZEN | |
22 | CHMELIK | Miroslav | K. VARY | |
23 | KOLOMAZNIK | Martin | D. OLOMOUC | |
24 | REZNICEK | Stepan | K. VARY | |
25 | PODLEŠÁK | Jindřich | HF PRAHA | |
26 | LENZ | David | PÍSEK | |
27 | DUSEK | Simon | DEJVICE | |
28 | MARCOL | Lukas | SC PRAHA | |
29 | ZALUD | Jakub | PÍSEK | |
30 | RUZICKA | Tomas | SC PRAHA | |
31 | VUJTECH | Jakub | USK PRAHA | |
32 | STRIBRNY | Filip | SC PRAHA | |
33 | SPATENKA | David | LITOMERICE | |
34 | ADAM | Matous | D. OLOMOUC | |
35 | ZAVADIL | Vojtech | DEJVICE | |
36 | KERNATS | Michal | BRATISLAVA | |
37 | RIHACEK | Jakub | UH. HRADIŠTĚ | |
38 | MANAK | Jiri | PÍSEK | |
39 | STVERAK | Martin | PÍSEK |
Eliminace 32
1 | CUPR Michal | Litomerice | |||||
CUPR Michal | |||||||
32 | |||||||
CUPR Michal | |||||||
17 | ADAMOVIC Tomas | Dejvice | 15/3 | ||||
ADAMOVIC Tomas | |||||||
16 | KOLOMAZNIK Martin | D. Olomouc | 15/12 | ||||
CUPR Michal | |||||||
9 | CIMLER Čestmír | Hf Praha | 15/3 | ||||
CIMLER Čestmír | |||||||
24 | PODLEŠÁK Jindřich | Hf Praha | 15/6 | ||||
KARKALIK Matej | |||||||
25 | LENZ David | Písek | 15/14 | ||||
KARKALIK Matej | |||||||
8 | KARKALIK Matej | Bratislava | 15/4 | ||||
CUPR Michal | |||||||
5 | ZÝKA Martin | Usk Praha | 15/10 | ||||
ZÝKA Martin | |||||||
28 | MARCOL Lukas | Sc Praha | 15/5 | ||||
ZÝKA Martin | |||||||
21 | KRMASEK Ondřej | L. Plzeň | 15/8 | ||||
KRMASEK Ondřej | |||||||
12 | LAPCIK Jiri | Dejvice | 15/8 | ||||
ZÝKA Martin | |||||||
13 | VŮJTĚCH Jan | Usk Praha | 15/12 | ||||
VŮJTĚCH Jan | |||||||
20 | REZNICEK Stepan | K. Vary | 15/7 | ||||
POKORNÝ Richard | |||||||
29 | ZALUD Jakub | Písek | 15/6 | ||||
POKORNÝ Richard | |||||||
4 | POKORNÝ Richard | Hf Praha | 15/8 | ||||
CUPR Michal | |||||||
3 | HOFMAN David | Usk Praha | 15/10 | ||||
HOFMAN David | |||||||
30 | RUZICKA Tomas | Sc Praha | 15/5 | ||||
HOFMAN David | |||||||
19 | HABARTA Ondrej | Uh. Hradiste | 15/9 | ||||
HABARTA Ondrej | |||||||
14 | CERMAK Radek | L. Plzen | 15/13 | ||||
HOFMAN David | |||||||
11 | SLEIS Jan | K. Vary | 15/8 | ||||
PECHAR Adam | |||||||
22 | PECHAR Adam | Sc Praha | 15/13 | ||||
KLSÁK Adam | |||||||
27 | DUSEK Simon | Dejvice | 15/12 | ||||
KLSÁK Adam | |||||||
6 | KLSÁK Adam | K. Vary | 15/13 | ||||
SEIDL Julian | |||||||
7 | BOTTNER Phillip | Muhlhausen | 15/14 | ||||
KUCERA Tomas | |||||||
26 | KUCERA Tomas | Sc Praha | 15/13 | ||||
SIVEK Ondřej | |||||||
23 | SIVEK Ondřej | D. Olomouc | 15/14 | ||||
SIVEK Ondřej | |||||||
10 | TREFILIK Jakub | Uh. Hradiste | 15/13 | ||||
SEIDL Julian | |||||||
15 | CHMELIK Miroslav | K. Vary | 15/6 | ||||
HAVEL David | |||||||
18 | HAVEL David | Hf Praha | 15/8 | ||||
SEIDL Julian | |||||||
31 | VUJTECH Jakub | Usk Praha | 15/3 | ||||
SEIDL Julian | |||||||
2 | SEIDL Julian | Dejvice | 15/4 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | CUPR | Michal | LITOMERICE | 1.000 | 23 | 30 | qualifié | |
2 | SEIDL | Julian | DEJVICE | 1.000 | 21 | 25 | qualifié | |
2 | HOFMAN | David | USK PRAHA | 1.000 | 21 | 25 | qualifié | |
4 | POKORNÝ | Richard | HF PRAHA | 1.000 | 20 | 30 | qualifié | |
5 | ZÝKA | Martin | USK PRAHA | 1.000 | 16 | 30 | qualifié | |
6 | KLSÁK | Adam | K. VARY | 1.000 | 13 | 25 | qualifié | |
7 | BOTTNER | Phillip | MUHLHAUSEN | 0.833 | 15 | 27 | qualifié | |
8 | KARKALIK | Matej | BRATISLAVA | 0.833 | 9 | 27 | qualifié | |
9 | CIMLER | Čestmír | HF PRAHA | 0.800 | 6 | 23 | qualifié | |
10 | TREFILIK | Jakub | UH. HRADISTE | 0.800 | 6 | 21 | qualifié | |
11 | SLEIS | Jan | K. VARY | 0.667 | 9 | 24 | qualifié | |
12 | LAPCIK | Jiri | DEJVICE | 0.667 | 6 | 25 | qualifié | |
13 | VŮJTĚCH | Jan | USK PRAHA | 0.667 | 5 | 21 | qualifié | |
14 | CERMAK | Radek | L. PLZEN | 0.667 | 1 | 17 | qualifié | |
15 | CHMELIK | Miroslav | K. VARY | 0.600 | 7 | 21 | qualifié | |
16 | KOLOMAZNIK | Martin | D. OLOMOUC | 0.600 | 5 | 21 | qualifié | |
17 | ADAMOVIC | Tomas | DEJVICE | 0.600 | 5 | 19 | qualifié | |
18 | HAVEL | David | HF PRAHA | 0.500 | 8 | 25 | qualifié | |
19 | HABARTA | Ondrej | UH. HRADISTE | 0.500 | -3 | 20 | qualifié | |
20 | REZNICEK | Stepan | K. VARY | 0.500 | -7 | 17 | qualifié | |
21 | KRMASEK | Ondřej | L. PLZEŇ | 0.400 | -2 | 14 | qualifié | |
22 | PECHAR | Adam | SC PRAHA | 0.400 | -3 | 16 | qualifié | |
23 | SIVEK | Ondřej | D. OLOMOUC | 0.400 | -3 | 14 | qualifié | |
24 | PODLEŠÁK | Jindřich | HF PRAHA | 0.400 | -4 | 16 | qualifié | |
25 | LENZ | David | PÍSEK | 0.400 | -10 | 8 | qualifié | |
26 | KUCERA | Tomas | SC PRAHA | 0.333 | -7 | 18 | qualifié | |
27 | DUSEK | Simon | DEJVICE | 0.333 | -8 | 20 | qualifié | |
28 | MARCOL | Lukas | SC PRAHA | 0.333 | -9 | 19 | qualifié | |
29 | ZALUD | Jakub | PÍSEK | 0.200 | -7 | 17 | qualifié | |
30 | RUZICKA | Tomas | SC PRAHA | 0.200 | -10 | 8 | qualifié | |
31 | VUJTECH | Jakub | USK PRAHA | 0.200 | -11 | 11 | qualifié | |
32 | STRIBRNY | Filip | SC PRAHA | 0.167 | -8 | 20 | éliminé | |
33 | SPATENKA | David | LITOMERICE | 0.167 | -9 | 18 | éliminé | |
34 | ADAM | Matous | D. OLOMOUC | 0.167 | -9 | 17 | éliminé | |
35 | ZAVADIL | Vojtech | DEJVICE | 0.167 | -16 | 12 | éliminé | |
36 | KERNATS | Michal | BRATISLAVA | 0.000 | -13 | 13 | éliminé | |
37 | RIHACEK | Jakub | UH. HRADIŠTĚ | 0.000 | -14 | 11 | éliminé | |
38 | MANAK | Jiri | PÍSEK | 0.000 | -20 | 5 | éliminé | |
39 | STVERAK | Martin | PÍSEK | 0.000 | -23 | 7 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KERNATS Michal | Bratislava | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0/6 | -13 | 13 | |||
SLEIS Jan | K. Vary | V | V | 0 | V | 4 | V | 4/6 | 9 | 24 | |||
HABARTA Ondrej | Uh. Hradiste | V | 3 | 1 | 1 | V | V | 3/6 | -3 | 20 | |||
CUPR Michal | Litomerice | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 23 | 30 | |||
CERMAK Radek | L. Plzen | V1 | 1 | V | 0 | V | V | 4/6 | 1 | 17 | |||
DUSEK Simon | Dejvice | V | V | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2/6 | -8 | 20 | |||
MARCOL Lukas | Sc Praha | V | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | V | 2/6 | -9 | 19 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
BOTTNER Phillip | Muhlhausen | V | V | V | 2 | V | V | 5/6 | 15 | 27 | |||
VŮJTĚCH Jan | Usk Praha | 1 | V | V | 2 | V | V3 | 4/6 | 5 | 21 | |||
SPATENKA David | Litomerice | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | V | 4 | 1/6 | -9 | 18 | |||
ZAVADIL Vojtech | Dejvice | 0 | 0 | V | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1/6 | -16 | 12 | |||
POKORNÝ Richard | Hf Praha | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 20 | 30 | |||
STRIBRNY Filip | Sc Praha | 2 | 4 | 2 | V | 3 | 4 | 1/6 | -8 | 20 | |||
REZNICEK Stepan | K. Vary | 1 | 1 | V | V | 0 | V | 3/6 | -7 | 17 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
MANAK Jiri | Písek | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/5 | -20 | 5 | |||
RUZICKA Tomas | Sc Praha | V | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 | -10 | 8 | |||
KOLOMAZNIK Martin | D. Olomouc | V | V | 4 | V | 2 | 3/5 | 5 | 21 | |||
TREFILIK Jakub | Uh. Hradiste | V | V | V | V | 1 | 4/5 | 6 | 21 | |||
KRMASEK Ondřej | L. Plzeň | V | V3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2/5 | -2 | 14 | |||
HOFMAN David | Usk Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 21 | 25 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
HAVEL David | Hf Praha | V | 3 | 3 | V | V | 4 | 3/6 | 8 | 25 | |||
KUCERA Tomas | Sc Praha | 0 | 3 | 4 | V | V | 1 | 2/6 | -7 | 18 | |||
LAPCIK Jiri | Dejvice | V | V | 2 | V | V | 3 | 4/6 | 6 | 25 | |||
KARKALIK Matej | Bratislava | V | V | V4 | V | V | 3 | 5/6 | 9 | 27 | |||
ADAM Matous | D. Olomouc | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | V | 2 | 1/6 | -9 | 17 | |||
STVERAK Martin | Písek | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/6 | -23 | 7 | |||
ZÝKA Martin | Usk Praha | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 16 | 30 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
LENZ David | Písek | 1 | 0 | V2 | V3 | 2 | 2/5 | -10 | 8 | |||
CHMELIK Miroslav | K. Vary | V | 3 | V | 3 | V | 3/5 | 7 | 21 | |||
SEIDL Julian | Dejvice | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 21 | 25 | |||
SIVEK Ondřej | D. Olomouc | 1 | 3 | 0 | V | V | 2/5 | -3 | 14 | |||
PODLEŠÁK Jindřich | Hf Praha | 2 | V | 0 | 4 | V | 2/5 | -4 | 16 | |||
VUJTECH Jakub | Usk Praha | V | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1/5 | -11 | 11 |
Skupina č. 6
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
KLSÁK Adam | K. Vary | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 13 | 25 | |||
PECHAR Adam | Sc Praha | 2 | 1 | V | 3 | V | 2/5 | -3 | 16 | |||
ADAMOVIC Tomas | Dejvice | 1 | V | V | 3 | V | 3/5 | 5 | 19 | |||
RIHACEK Jakub | Uh. Hradiště | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0/5 | -14 | 11 | |||
CIMLER Čestmír | Hf Praha | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 6 | 23 | |||
ZALUD Jakub | Písek | 3 | 4 | 1 | V | 4 | 1/5 | -7 | 17 |