Zlatý kord mìsta písku
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | MYSKOVA | Petra | LOKO KV | |
2 | KUBOVA | Tereza | LOKO KV | |
3 | HABRYCHOVA | Eva | PLZEN | |
3 | RYDLOVA | Zuzana | FS PRAHA | |
5 | RUBESOVA | Tereza | LOKO KV | |
6 | KAPLANOVA | Tereza | LOKO KV | |
7 | DOUBOVÁ | Dominika | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
8 | PECHOVOVA | Michala | LOKO KV | |
9 | DANIELOVA | Michaela | USK | |
10 | POVAZANOVA | Eva | LOKO KV | |
11 | HAVLOVA | Tereza | SC PRAHA | |
12 | NEVESELA | Tereza | LOKO KV | |
13 | KAPUSTOVA | Zuzana | U. HRADISTE | |
14 | JAHNOVA | Patricie | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
15 | HRNECKOVA | Svatava | PISEK |
Eliminace 16
1 | RUBESOVA Tereza | Loko Kv | ||||
RUBESOVA Tereza | ||||||
16 | ||||||
HABRYCHOVA Eva | ||||||
9 | DANIELOVA Michaela | Usk | 15/12 | |||
HABRYCHOVA Eva | ||||||
8 | HABRYCHOVA Eva | Plzen | 15/14 | |||
MYSKOVA Petra | ||||||
5 | MYSKOVA Petra | Loko Kv | 14/7 | |||
MYSKOVA Petra | ||||||
12 | NEVESELA Tereza | Loko Kv | 15/6 | |||
MYSKOVA Petra | ||||||
13 | KAPUSTOVA Zuzana | U. Hradiste | 15/6 | |||
KAPLANOVA Tereza | ||||||
4 | KAPLANOVA Tereza | Loko Kv | 15/8 | |||
MYSKOVA Petra | ||||||
3 | KUBOVA Tereza | Loko Kv | 15/9 | |||
KUBOVA Tereza | ||||||
14 | JAHNOVA Patricie | Dukla Olomouc | 15/7 | |||
KUBOVA Tereza | ||||||
11 | HAVLOVA Tereza | Sc Praha | 15/13 | |||
DOUBOVÁ Dominika | ||||||
6 | DOUBOVÁ Dominika | Dukla Olomouc | 15/7 | |||
KUBOVA Tereza | ||||||
7 | PECHOVOVA Michala | Loko Kv | 15/11 | |||
PECHOVOVA Michala | ||||||
10 | POVAZANOVA Eva | Loko Kv | 15/12 | |||
RYDLOVA Zuzana | ||||||
15 | HRNECKOVA Svatava | Pisek | 15/11 | |||
RYDLOVA Zuzana | ||||||
2 | RYDLOVA Zuzana | Fs Praha | 15/3 |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | RUBESOVA | Tereza | LOKO KV | 0.857 | 18 | 32 | qualifiée | |
2 | RYDLOVA | Zuzana | FS PRAHA | 0.714 | 12 | 30 | qualifiée | |
3 | KUBOVA | Tereza | LOKO KV | 0.714 | 10 | 29 | qualifiée | |
4 | KAPLANOVA | Tereza | LOKO KV | 0.714 | 6 | 31 | qualifiée | |
5 | MYSKOVA | Petra | LOKO KV | 0.667 | 11 | 25 | qualifiée | |
6 | DOUBOVÁ | Dominika | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.667 | 10 | 26 | qualifiée | |
7 | PECHOVOVA | Michala | LOKO KV | 0.667 | 6 | 27 | qualifiée | |
8 | HABRYCHOVA | Eva | PLZEN | 0.500 | 0 | 25 | qualifiée | |
9 | DANIELOVA | Michaela | USK | 0.500 | -6 | 17 | qualifiée | |
10 | POVAZANOVA | Eva | LOKO KV | 0.429 | -4 | 26 | qualifiée | |
11 | HAVLOVA | Tereza | SC PRAHA | 0.429 | -7 | 21 | qualifiée | |
12 | NEVESELA | Tereza | LOKO KV | 0.333 | -4 | 22 | qualifiée | |
13 | KAPUSTOVA | Zuzana | U. HRADISTE | 0.167 | -17 | 12 | qualifiée | |
14 | JAHNOVA | Patricie | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.143 | -14 | 17 | qualifiée | |
15 | HRNECKOVA | Svatava | PISEK | 0.000 | -21 | 14 | qualifiée |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
PECHOVOVA Michala | Loko Kv | V | V | V | 4 | V | 3 | 4/6 | 6 | 27 | |||
NEVESELA Tereza | Loko Kv | 4 | 0 | 4 | V | 4 | V | 2/6 | -4 | 22 | |||
MYSKOVA Petra | Loko Kv | 2 | V | V | V | V | 3 | 4/6 | 11 | 25 | |||
DANIELOVA Michaela | Usk | 2 | V | 0 | 0 | V | V | 3/6 | -6 | 17 | |||
DOUBOVÁ Dominika | Dukla Olomouc | V | 2 | 4 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 10 | 26 | |||
KAPUSTOVA Zuzana | U. Hradiste | 3 | V | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/6 | -17 | 12 | |||
HABRYCHOVA Eva | Plzen | V | 4 | V | 4 | 2 | V | 3/6 | 0 | 25 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||||
RUBESOVA Tereza | Loko Kv | V | V | V | 2 | V | V | V | 6/7 | 18 | 32 | |||
POVAZANOVA Eva | Loko Kv | 2 | V | 2 | 4 | 3 | V | V | 3/7 | -4 | 26 | |||
HRNECKOVA Svatava | Pisek | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0/7 | -21 | 14 | |||
KUBOVA Tereza | Loko Kv | 3 | V | V | V | 1 | V | V | 5/7 | 10 | 29 | |||
KAPLANOVA Tereza | Loko Kv | V | V | V | 3 | V | 3 | V | 5/7 | 6 | 31 | |||
RYDLOVA Zuzana | Fs Praha | 1 | V | V | V | 4 | V | V | 5/7 | 12 | 30 | |||
HAVLOVA Tereza | Sc Praha | 1 | 3 | V | 2 | V | 0 | V | 3/7 | -7 | 21 | |||
JAHNOVA Patricie | Dukla Olomouc | 0 | 3 | V | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1/7 | -14 | 17 |