Štít města Písku
Kord maldší žáci
23.9.2006
TJ Sokol Písek
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | RUBES | Martin | LOKO K. VARY | |
2 | FARMER | Alex | BRATISLAVA | |
3 | KULT | Pavel | SC PRAHA | |
3 | NOVOTNY | Ondrej | LOKO K. VARY | |
5 | HORNOVA | Lucie | LOKO K. VARY | |
6 | KARAS | Petr | SC PRAHA | |
7 | CAP | Maxim | LOKO K. VARY | |
8 | RAUS | Matej | LOKO K. VARY | |
9 | ONDRACKOVA | Natalie | LOKO K. VARY | |
10 | MANAK | Jiri | PISEK | |
11 | STEIS | Lukas | BRATISLAVA | |
12 | KRIZOVA | Kristyna | LOKO K. VARY | |
13 | KUBA | Adam | LOKO K. VARY | |
14 | CEPKA | Alexandr | LOKO K. VARY | |
15 | VARGA | Peter | SC PRAHA | |
16 | TARAKJI | Karim | SC PRAHA | |
17 | HORYNOVÁ | Kateřina | SC PRAHA | |
18 | HLAVA | Marek | HUMANITA PRAHA | |
19 | ZAZVORKA | Jakub | LOKO K. VARY | |
20 | FAJFR | Cestmir | LOKO K. VARY |
Eliminace 32
1 | FARMER Alex | Bratislava | |||||
FARMER Alex | |||||||
32 | |||||||
FARMER Alex | |||||||
17 | VARGA Peter | Sc Praha | 15/2 | ||||
VARGA Peter | |||||||
16 | HLAVA Marek | Humanita Praha | 15/12 | ||||
FARMER Alex | |||||||
9 | CAP Maxim | Loko K. Vary | 15/0 | ||||
CAP Maxim | |||||||
24 | |||||||
CAP Maxim | |||||||
25 | 15/14 | ||||||
MANAK Jiri | |||||||
8 | MANAK Jiri | Pisek | |||||
FARMER Alex | |||||||
5 | KULT Pavel | Sc Praha | 15/6 | ||||
KULT Pavel | |||||||
28 | |||||||
KULT Pavel | |||||||
21 | 15/7 | ||||||
KRIZOVA Kristyna | |||||||
12 | KRIZOVA Kristyna | Loko K. Vary | |||||
KULT Pavel | |||||||
13 | KUBA Adam | Loko K. Vary | 15/8 | ||||
KUBA Adam | |||||||
20 | FAJFR Cestmir | Loko K. Vary | 15/5 | ||||
KARAS Petr | |||||||
29 | 15/3 | ||||||
KARAS Petr | |||||||
4 | KARAS Petr | Sc Praha | |||||
RUBES Martin | |||||||
3 | RUBES Martin | Loko K. Vary | 7/6 | ||||
RUBES Martin | |||||||
30 | |||||||
RUBES Martin | |||||||
19 | TARAKJI Karim | Sc Praha | 15/2 | ||||
TARAKJI Karim | |||||||
14 | HORYNOVÁ Kateřina | Sc Praha | 15/5 | ||||
RUBES Martin | |||||||
11 | RAUS Matej | Loko K. Vary | 15/2 | ||||
RAUS Matej | |||||||
22 | |||||||
RAUS Matej | |||||||
27 | 15/14 | ||||||
ONDRACKOVA Natalie | |||||||
6 | ONDRACKOVA Natalie | Loko K. Vary | |||||
RUBES Martin | |||||||
7 | NOVOTNY Ondrej | Loko K. Vary | 15/11 | ||||
NOVOTNY Ondrej | |||||||
26 | |||||||
NOVOTNY Ondrej | |||||||
23 | 15/8 | ||||||
STEIS Lukas | |||||||
10 | STEIS Lukas | Bratislava | |||||
NOVOTNY Ondrej | |||||||
15 | CEPKA Alexandr | Loko K. Vary | 15/14 | ||||
CEPKA Alexandr | |||||||
18 | ZAZVORKA Jakub | Loko K. Vary | 15/13 | ||||
HORNOVA Lucie | |||||||
31 | 15/2 | ||||||
HORNOVA Lucie | |||||||
2 | HORNOVA Lucie | Loko K. Vary |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | FARMER | Alex | BRATISLAVA | 1.000 | 28 | 30 | ?qualifie1? | |
2 | HORNOVA | Lucie | LOKO K. VARY | 1.000 | 16 | 30 | ?qualifie1? | |
3 | RUBES | Martin | LOKO K. VARY | 1.000 | 16 | 22 | ?qualifie1? | |
4 | KARAS | Petr | SC PRAHA | 0.833 | 13 | 26 | ?qualifie1? | |
5 | KULT | Pavel | SC PRAHA | 0.833 | 12 | 28 | ?qualifie1? | |
6 | ONDRACKOVA | Natalie | LOKO K. VARY | 0.800 | 7 | 21 | ?qualifie1? | |
7 | NOVOTNY | Ondrej | LOKO K. VARY | 0.667 | 9 | 22 | ?qualifie1? | |
8 | MANAK | Jiri | PISEK | 0.667 | 4 | 23 | ?qualifie1? | |
9 | CAP | Maxim | LOKO K. VARY | 0.600 | 6 | 18 | ?qualifie1? | |
10 | STEIS | Lukas | BRATISLAVA | 0.333 | -4 | 21 | ?qualifie1? | |
11 | RAUS | Matej | LOKO K. VARY | 0.333 | -7 | 20 | ?qualifie1? | |
12 | KRIZOVA | Kristyna | LOKO K. VARY | 0.333 | -9 | 19 | ?qualifie1? | |
13 | KUBA | Adam | LOKO K. VARY | 0.333 | -9 | 16 | ?qualifie1? | |
14 | HORYNOVÁ | Kateřina | SC PRAHA | 0.200 | -9 | 13 | ?qualifie1? | |
15 | CEPKA | Alexandr | LOKO K. VARY | 0.200 | -10 | 14 | ?qualifie1? | |
15 | HLAVA | Marek | HUMANITA PRAHA | 0.200 | -10 | 14 | ?qualifie1? | |
17 | VARGA | Peter | SC PRAHA | 0.167 | -9 | 17 | ?qualifie1? | |
18 | ZAZVORKA | Jakub | LOKO K. VARY | 0.167 | -10 | 18 | ?qualifie1? | |
19 | TARAKJI | Karim | SC PRAHA | 0.167 | -15 | 14 | ?qualifie1? | |
20 | FAJFR | Cestmir | LOKO K. VARY | 0.167 | -19 | 10 | ?qualifie1? |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||||
RAUS Matej | Loko K. Vary | 1 | ? | ? | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2/6 | -7 | 20 | |||
NOVOTNY Ondrej | Loko K. Vary | ? | ? | ? | 0 | ? | 2 | 4/6 | 9 | 22 | |||
FAJFR Cestmir | Loko K. Vary | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ? | 1 | 1/6 | -19 | 10 | |||
KUBA Adam | Loko K. Vary | 4 | 1 | ? | 0 | ? | 1 | 2/6 | -9 | 16 | |||
FARMER Alex | Bratislava | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | 6/6 | 28 | 30 | |||
TARAKJI Karim | Sc Praha | ? | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 | -15 | 14 | |||
KARAS Petr | Sc Praha | ? | ? | ? | ? | 1 | ? | 5/6 | 13 | 26 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
CAP Maxim | Loko K. Vary | 2 | ? | 1 | ? | ? | 3/5 | 6 | 18 | |||
ONDRACKOVA Natalie | Loko K. Vary | ? | ? | 1 | ? | ? | 4/5 | 7 | 21 | |||
CEPKA Alexandr | Loko K. Vary | 2 | 2 | 1 | ? | 4 | 1/5 | -10 | 14 | |||
RUBES Martin | Loko K. Vary | ?2 | ? | ? | ? | ? | 5/5 | 16 | 22 | |||
HORYNOVÁ Kateřina | Sc Praha | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | ? | 1/5 | -9 | 13 | |||
HLAVA Marek | Humanita Praha | 3 | 2 | ? | 2 | 2 | 1/5 | -10 | 14 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||||
HORNOVA Lucie | Loko K. Vary | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | 6/6 | 16 | 30 | |||
KRIZOVA Kristyna | Loko K. Vary | 1 | ? | 3 | ? | 1 | 4 | 2/6 | -9 | 19 | |||
ZAZVORKA Jakub | Loko K. Vary | 2 | 4 | 2 | ?4 | 4 | 2 | 1/6 | -10 | 18 | |||
KULT Pavel | Sc Praha | 4 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ?4 | 5/6 | 12 | 28 | |||
VARGA Peter | Sc Praha | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | ? | 1/6 | -9 | 17 | |||
MANAK Jiri | Pisek | 2 | ? | ? | 1 | ? | ? | 4/6 | 4 | 23 | |||
STEIS Lukas | Bratislava | 4 | ? | ? | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2/6 | -4 | 21 |