ZLATY KORD MESTA PISKU
KORD SENIORI
TJ SOKOL PISEK
21,RIJNA 2006
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | BERAN | Jiri | SC PRAHA | |
2 | CAPEK | Martin | SC PRAHA | |
3 | AMBROZ | Jakub | USK | |
3 | AMBROZ | Matyas | USK | |
5 | SOCHOR | Frantisek | USK | |
6 | COUFAL | Tomas | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
7 | REZANKA | Ota | K.VARY | |
8 | SEIDL | Julian | DEJVICE | |
9 | SNOPEK | Miroslav | U.HRADISTE | |
10 | MOTALIK | Libor | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
11 | KARASEK | Libor | U.HRADISTE | |
12 | JURKA | Tomas | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
13 | HARTMANN | Martin | SC PRAHA | |
14 | SEBESTA | Marek | SC PRAHA | |
15 | JAMBOR | Stanislav | USK | |
16 | SPATENKA | Martin | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
17 | PITRA | Pavel | SC PRAHA | |
18 | SETNICKY | Ladislav | BSK BRATISLAVA | |
19 | CHALOUPKA | Ales | SC PRAHA | |
20 | SEDIVY | Jan | PISEK | |
21 | FRITZLAR | Uwe | MULHAUSEN | |
22 | HERDA | Jan | USK | |
23 | KOVARIK | Tomas | USK | |
23 | STOCEK | Jan | LIBEREC | |
25 | POKORNY | Richard | HUMANITA | |
26 | KOSTKA | Aleksandr | KRAKOW | |
27 | KRUPAR | Petr | K.VARY | |
28 | KUBA | Bohumil | K.VARY | |
29 | JAKUBICEK | Jan | DUKLA PRAHA | |
30 | RUBES | Martin | K.VARY | |
31 | SAMSA | Vaclav | USK | |
32 | KASPAR | Daniel | S. PLZEN | |
33 | JINDRA | Jan | MOPE | |
34 | HOYER | Martin | SC PRAHA | |
35 | KOSC | Ivan | UK BRATISLAVA | |
35 | MAZANEC | Petr | HUMANITA | |
37 | CIMLER | Cestmir | HUMANITA | |
38 | JANCA | Michal | SC PRAHA | |
39 | GENZER | Jiri | EKONOM | |
40 | HAVEL | Radek | HUMANITA | |
41 | HAVEL | Marian | USK | |
41 | HRUDKA | Bohumil | MOPE | |
43 | BAJER | Jiri | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
44 | NEJEZCHLEB | Ondrej | LIBEREC | |
45 | KRAUT | Tomas | DEJVICE | |
46 | SEDIVY | Petr | PISEK | |
47 | FRYDEK | Michal | K.VARY | |
48 | MAKOVEC | Ondrej | HUMANITA | |
49 | MYSKA | Martin | K.VARY | |
50 | HORACEK | Michal | MOPE | |
51 | VLADIK | Radim | SOKOL BRNO 1 | |
52 | MALY | Filip | SOKOL VRSOVICE | |
53 | LANGEN | Andre | MULHAUSEN | |
54 | KINTZEL | Marcel | MULHAUSEN | |
55 | DANA | Petr | USK | |
56 | LNENICKA | Petr | SOKOL BRNO 1 | |
57 | WOJTANOWICZ | Wojciech | KRAKOW | |
58 | VASIC | Filip | EKONOM | |
59 | VUJTECH | Jan | USK | |
60 | GIANNETTI | Giuliano | HUMANITA | |
60 | KOPLIK | Dan | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
62 | STRITEZSKY | Petr | EKONOM | |
63 | LORENC | Adam | EKONOM | |
64 | MICHALEC | Pavel | S. PLZEN | |
65 | BRAMBILLA | Stefano | DEJVICE | |
66 | HAVEL | David | HUMANITA | |
67 | PRYL | Dobromil | SOKOL VRSOVICE | |
68 | KUKLA | Michael | EKONOM | |
69 | KOLBE | Stanislav | EKONOM | |
70 | SADSKY | Jaroslav | K.VARY | |
71 | HOLY | Pavel | EKONOM | |
72 | POSTA | Marek | DEJVICE | |
73 | VOGLER | Ralf | MULHAUSEN | |
74 | PERLIK | Vaclav | HUMANITA | |
75 | BOTTNER | Phillip | MULHAUSEN | |
76 | TRCKA | Roman | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
77 | PANUSKA | Martin | EKONOM | |
78 | OGONEK | Wojciech | KRAKOW | |
79 | POCTA | Zdenek | PISEK | |
80 | VLCEK | Michal | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
80 | VAVRA | Miroslav | FST | |
82 | BILSKY | Jaroslav | TEPLICE | |
83 | MYSKA | Pavel | K.VARY | |
84 | STUDENY | Vaclav | SOKOL BRNO 1 | |
85 | HAMPEJS | Jaroslav | TEPLICE | |
86 | ZASCHKE | Pavel | TEPLICE | |
87 | STROSS | Pavel | DEJVICE | |
87 | NOVY | Emil | TEPLICE | |
89 | HOLEK | Petr | K.VARY | |
89 | SVATOS | Martin | SOKOL VRSOVICE | |
91 | LISKOVEC | Petr | MOST |
Eliminace 64
1 | AMBROZ Jakub | Usk | ||||||
AMBROZ Jakub | ||||||||
64 | MICHALEC Pavel | S. Plzen | 15/4 | |||||
AMBROZ Jakub | ||||||||
33 | JANCA Michal | Sc Praha | 15/13 | |||||
RUBES Martin | ||||||||
32 | RUBES Martin | K.Vary | 15/10 | |||||
AMBROZ Jakub | ||||||||
17 | HERDA Jan | Usk | 15/7 | |||||
HERDA Jan | ||||||||
48 | MAKOVEC Ondrej | Humanita | 15/8 | |||||
HARTMANN Martin | ||||||||
49 | MYSKA Martin | K.Vary | 15/8 | |||||
HARTMANN Martin | ||||||||
16 | HARTMANN Martin | Sc Praha | 15/14 | |||||
AMBROZ Jakub | ||||||||
9 | COUFAL Tomas | Dukla Olomouc | 15/12 | |||||
COUFAL Tomas | ||||||||
56 | LNENICKA Petr | Sokol Brno 1 | 15/9 | |||||
COUFAL Tomas | ||||||||
41 | KASPAR Daniel | S. Plzen | 15/6 | |||||
KASPAR Daniel | ||||||||
24 | HOYER Martin | Sc Praha | 15/14 | |||||
COUFAL Tomas | ||||||||
25 | KOSC Ivan | Uk Bratislava | 15/6 | |||||
SPATENKA Martin | ||||||||
40 | SPATENKA Martin | Dukla Olomouc | 15/9 | |||||
SPATENKA Martin | ||||||||
57 | WOJTANOWICZ Wojciech | Krakow | 15/14 | |||||
CHALOUPKA Ales | ||||||||
8 | CHALOUPKA Ales | Sc Praha | 15/7 | |||||
CAPEK Martin | ||||||||
5 | MOTALIK Libor | Dukla Olomouc | 15/10 | |||||
MOTALIK Libor | ||||||||
60 | KOPLIK Dan | Dukla Olomouc | 15/7 | |||||
MOTALIK Libor | ||||||||
37 | HRUDKA Bohumil | Mope | 15/10 | |||||
KUBA Bohumil | ||||||||
28 | KUBA Bohumil | K.Vary | 15/12 | |||||
CAPEK Martin | ||||||||
21 | POKORNY Richard | Humanita | 15/13 | |||||
POKORNY Richard | ||||||||
44 | KRAUT Tomas | Dejvice | 15/10 | |||||
CAPEK Martin | ||||||||
53 | LANGEN Andre | Mulhausen | 15/12 | |||||
CAPEK Martin | ||||||||
12 | CAPEK Martin | Sc Praha | 15/9 | |||||
CAPEK Martin | ||||||||
13 | REZANKA Ota | K.Vary | 15/9 | |||||
REZANKA Ota | ||||||||
52 | MALY Filip | Sokol Vrsovice | 15/8 | |||||
REZANKA Ota | ||||||||
45 | SEDIVY Petr | Pisek | 15/2 | |||||
KOVARIK Tomas | ||||||||
20 | KOVARIK Tomas | Usk | 15/13 | |||||
REZANKA Ota | ||||||||
29 | SEBESTA Marek | Sc Praha | 15/8 | |||||
SEBESTA Marek | ||||||||
36 | HAVEL Radek | Humanita | 15/11 | |||||
SEBESTA Marek | ||||||||
61 | GIANNETTI Giuliano | Humanita | 15/7 | |||||
PITRA Pavel | ||||||||
4 | PITRA Pavel | Sc Praha | 15/9 | |||||
BERAN Jiri | ||||||||
3 | SOCHOR Frantisek | Usk | 15/14 | |||||
SOCHOR Frantisek | ||||||||
62 | STRITEZSKY Petr | Ekonom | 15/8 | |||||
SOCHOR Frantisek | ||||||||
35 | SAMSA Vaclav | Usk | 15/6 | |||||
SAMSA Vaclav | ||||||||
30 | CIMLER Cestmir | Humanita | 15/12 | |||||
SOCHOR Frantisek | ||||||||
19 | STOCEK Jan | Liberec | 15/14 | |||||
STOCEK Jan | ||||||||
46 | FRYDEK Michal | K.Vary | 15/14 | |||||
JURKA Tomas | ||||||||
51 | VLADIK Radim | Sokol Brno 1 | 15/4 | |||||
JURKA Tomas | ||||||||
14 | JURKA Tomas | Dukla Olomouc | 15/6 | |||||
BERAN Jiri | ||||||||
11 | BERAN Jiri | Sc Praha | 15/5 | |||||
BERAN Jiri | ||||||||
54 | KINTZEL Marcel | Mulhausen | 15/5 | |||||
BERAN Jiri | ||||||||
43 | NEJEZCHLEB Ondrej | Liberec | 15/9 | |||||
KOSTKA Aleksandr | ||||||||
22 | KOSTKA Aleksandr | Krakow | 15/12 | |||||
BERAN Jiri | ||||||||
27 | KRUPAR Petr | K.Vary | 15/6 | |||||
KRUPAR Petr | ||||||||
38 | HAVEL Marian | Usk | 15/12 | |||||
KARASEK Libor | ||||||||
59 | VUJTECH Jan | Usk | 15/8 | |||||
KARASEK Libor | ||||||||
6 | KARASEK Libor | U.Hradiste | 15/4 | |||||
BERAN Jiri | ||||||||
7 | SETNICKY Ladislav | Bsk Bratislava | 15/9 | |||||
SETNICKY Ladislav | ||||||||
58 | VASIC Filip | Ekonom | 15/11 | |||||
JAMBOR Stanislav | ||||||||
39 | JAMBOR Stanislav | Usk | 15/11 | |||||
JAMBOR Stanislav | ||||||||
26 | MAZANEC Petr | Humanita | 15/9 | |||||
AMBROZ Matyas | ||||||||
23 | AMBROZ Matyas | Usk | 15/8 | |||||
AMBROZ Matyas | ||||||||
42 | BAJER Jiri | Dukla Olomouc | 15/7 | |||||
AMBROZ Matyas | ||||||||
55 | DANA Petr | Usk | 15/14 | |||||
SEDIVY Jan | ||||||||
10 | SEDIVY Jan | Pisek | 15/10 | |||||
AMBROZ Matyas | ||||||||
15 | FRITZLAR Uwe | Mulhausen | 15/8 | |||||
FRITZLAR Uwe | ||||||||
50 | HORACEK Michal | Mope | 15/4 | |||||
SEIDL Julian | ||||||||
47 | SEIDL Julian | Dejvice | 15/10 | |||||
SEIDL Julian | ||||||||
18 | JINDRA Jan | Mope | 15/14 | |||||
SEIDL Julian | ||||||||
31 | JAKUBICEK Jan | Dukla Praha | 10/9 | |||||
JAKUBICEK Jan | ||||||||
34 | GENZER Jiri | Ekonom | 15/10 | |||||
SNOPEK Miroslav | ||||||||
63 | LORENC Adam | Ekonom | 15/9 | |||||
SNOPEK Miroslav | ||||||||
2 | SNOPEK Miroslav | U.Hradiste | 15/3 |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | AMBROZ | Jakub | USK | 1.000 | 21 | 30 | qualifié | |
2 | SNOPEK | Miroslav | U.HRADISTE | 1.000 | 20 | 30 | qualifié | |
2 | SOCHOR | Frantisek | USK | 1.000 | 20 | 30 | qualifié | |
4 | PITRA | Pavel | SC PRAHA | 1.000 | 18 | 30 | qualifié | |
4 | MOTALIK | Libor | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 1.000 | 18 | 30 | qualifié | |
6 | KARASEK | Libor | U.HRADISTE | 1.000 | 17 | 30 | qualifié | |
7 | SETNICKY | Ladislav | BSK BRATISLAVA | 1.000 | 15 | 28 | qualifié | |
8 | CHALOUPKA | Ales | SC PRAHA | 0.833 | 18 | 28 | qualifié | |
9 | COUFAL | Tomas | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.833 | 15 | 28 | qualifié | |
10 | SEDIVY | Jan | PISEK | 0.833 | 15 | 26 | qualifié | |
11 | BERAN | Jiri | SC PRAHA | 0.833 | 14 | 28 | qualifié | |
12 | CAPEK | Martin | SC PRAHA | 0.833 | 13 | 29 | qualifié | |
13 | REZANKA | Ota | K.VARY | 0.833 | 13 | 28 | qualifié | |
14 | JURKA | Tomas | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.833 | 11 | 25 | qualifié | |
15 | FRITZLAR | Uwe | MULHAUSEN | 0.833 | 10 | 28 | qualifié | |
16 | HARTMANN | Martin | SC PRAHA | 0.833 | 10 | 26 | qualifié | |
17 | HERDA | Jan | USK | 0.833 | 9 | 28 | qualifié | |
18 | JINDRA | Jan | MOPE | 0.833 | 8 | 29 | qualifié | |
19 | KOVARIK | Tomas | USK | 0.833 | 7 | 25 | qualifié | |
19 | STOCEK | Jan | LIBEREC | 0.833 | 7 | 25 | qualifié | |
21 | POKORNY | Richard | HUMANITA | 0.667 | 17 | 26 | qualifié | |
22 | KOSTKA | Aleksandr | KRAKOW | 0.667 | 10 | 27 | qualifié | |
22 | AMBROZ | Matyas | USK | 0.667 | 10 | 27 | qualifié | |
24 | HOYER | Martin | SC PRAHA | 0.667 | 9 | 25 | qualifié | |
25 | MAZANEC | Petr | HUMANITA | 0.667 | 8 | 26 | qualifié | |
25 | KOSC | Ivan | UK BRATISLAVA | 0.667 | 8 | 26 | qualifié | |
27 | KRUPAR | Petr | K.VARY | 0.667 | 6 | 23 | qualifié | |
28 | SEBESTA | Marek | SC PRAHA | 0.667 | 5 | 25 | qualifié | |
28 | KUBA | Bohumil | K.VARY | 0.667 | 5 | 25 | qualifié | |
30 | CIMLER | Cestmir | HUMANITA | 0.667 | 5 | 24 | qualifié | |
31 | JAKUBICEK | Jan | DUKLA PRAHA | 0.667 | 5 | 23 | qualifié | |
32 | RUBES | Martin | K.VARY | 0.667 | 4 | 26 | qualifié | |
33 | JANCA | Michal | SC PRAHA | 0.667 | 4 | 25 | qualifié | |
34 | GENZER | Jiri | EKONOM | 0.667 | 4 | 24 | qualifié | |
35 | SAMSA | Vaclav | USK | 0.667 | 3 | 26 | qualifié | |
36 | HAVEL | Radek | HUMANITA | 0.667 | 1 | 26 | qualifié | |
37 | HAVEL | Marian | USK | 0.667 | 1 | 25 | qualifié | |
37 | HRUDKA | Bohumil | MOPE | 0.667 | 1 | 25 | qualifié | |
39 | JAMBOR | Stanislav | USK | 0.667 | 1 | 23 | qualifié | |
40 | SPATENKA | Martin | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.667 | -2 | 22 | qualifié | |
41 | KASPAR | Daniel | S. PLZEN | 0.500 | 5 | 24 | qualifié | |
42 | BAJER | Jiri | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.500 | 2 | 25 | qualifié | |
43 | NEJEZCHLEB | Ondrej | LIBEREC | 0.500 | 1 | 25 | qualifié | |
44 | KRAUT | Tomas | DEJVICE | 0.500 | 1 | 22 | qualifié | |
45 | SEDIVY | Petr | PISEK | 0.500 | 0 | 22 | qualifié | |
46 | FRYDEK | Michal | K.VARY | 0.500 | -1 | 22 | qualifié | |
47 | SEIDL | Julian | DEJVICE | 0.500 | -1 | 21 | qualifié | |
48 | MAKOVEC | Ondrej | HUMANITA | 0.500 | -1 | 19 | qualifié | |
49 | MYSKA | Martin | K.VARY | 0.500 | -2 | 24 | qualifié | |
50 | HORACEK | Michal | MOPE | 0.500 | -3 | 21 | qualifié | |
51 | VLADIK | Radim | SOKOL BRNO 1 | 0.333 | -1 | 23 | qualifié | |
52 | MALY | Filip | SOKOL VRSOVICE | 0.333 | -1 | 22 | qualifié | |
53 | LANGEN | Andre | MULHAUSEN | 0.333 | -3 | 20 | qualifié | |
54 | KINTZEL | Marcel | MULHAUSEN | 0.333 | -4 | 21 | qualifié | |
55 | DANA | Petr | USK | 0.333 | -4 | 20 | qualifié | |
56 | LNENICKA | Petr | SOKOL BRNO 1 | 0.333 | -5 | 21 | qualifié | |
57 | WOJTANOWICZ | Wojciech | KRAKOW | 0.333 | -5 | 20 | qualifié | |
58 | VASIC | Filip | EKONOM | 0.333 | -5 | 18 | qualifié | |
59 | VUJTECH | Jan | USK | 0.333 | -6 | 22 | qualifié | |
60 | GIANNETTI | Giuliano | HUMANITA | 0.333 | -6 | 19 | qualifié | |
60 | KOPLIK | Dan | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.333 | -6 | 19 | qualifié | |
62 | STRITEZSKY | Petr | EKONOM | 0.333 | -6 | 18 | qualifié | |
63 | LORENC | Adam | EKONOM | 0.333 | -7 | 20 | qualifié | |
64 | MICHALEC | Pavel | S. PLZEN | 0.333 | -8 | 18 | qualifié | |
65 | BRAMBILLA | Stefano | DEJVICE | 0.333 | -8 | 17 | éliminé | |
66 | HAVEL | David | HUMANITA | 0.333 | -8 | 14 | éliminé | |
67 | PRYL | Dobromil | SOKOL VRSOVICE | 0.333 | -9 | 19 | éliminé | |
68 | KUKLA | Michael | EKONOM | 0.333 | -9 | 18 | éliminé | |
69 | KOLBE | Stanislav | EKONOM | 0.333 | -9 | 17 | éliminé | |
70 | SADSKY | Jaroslav | K.VARY | 0.333 | -9 | 16 | éliminé | |
71 | HOLY | Pavel | EKONOM | 0.333 | -10 | 16 | éliminé | |
72 | POSTA | Marek | DEJVICE | 0.333 | -11 | 15 | éliminé | |
73 | VOGLER | Ralf | MULHAUSEN | 0.333 | -15 | 12 | éliminé | |
74 | PERLIK | Vaclav | HUMANITA | 0.167 | -2 | 23 | éliminé | |
75 | BOTTNER | Phillip | MULHAUSEN | 0.167 | -6 | 21 | éliminé | |
76 | TRCKA | Roman | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.167 | -7 | 22 | éliminé | |
77 | PANUSKA | Martin | EKONOM | 0.167 | -7 | 20 | éliminé | |
78 | OGONEK | Wojciech | KRAKOW | 0.167 | -7 | 17 | éliminé | |
79 | POCTA | Zdenek | PISEK | 0.167 | -11 | 18 | éliminé | |
80 | VLCEK | Michal | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.167 | -12 | 16 | éliminé | |
80 | VAVRA | Miroslav | FST | 0.167 | -12 | 16 | éliminé | |
82 | BILSKY | Jaroslav | TEPLICE | 0.167 | -14 | 15 | éliminé | |
83 | MYSKA | Pavel | K.VARY | 0.167 | -15 | 14 | éliminé | |
84 | STUDENY | Vaclav | SOKOL BRNO 1 | 0.000 | -11 | 18 | éliminé | |
85 | HAMPEJS | Jaroslav | TEPLICE | 0.000 | -13 | 17 | éliminé | |
86 | ZASCHKE | Pavel | TEPLICE | 0.000 | -14 | 16 | éliminé | |
87 | STROSS | Pavel | DEJVICE | 0.000 | -16 | 14 | éliminé | |
87 | NOVY | Emil | TEPLICE | 0.000 | -16 | 14 | éliminé | |
89 | HOLEK | Petr | K.VARY | 0.000 | -20 | 10 | éliminé | |
89 | SVATOS | Martin | SOKOL VRSOVICE | 0.000 | -20 | 10 | éliminé | |
91 | LISKOVEC | Petr | MOST | 0.000 | -27 | 3 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KOSTKA Aleksandr | Krakow | V | 4 | V | V | 4 | V4 | 4/6 | 10 | 27 | |||
KRAUT Tomas | Dejvice | 3 | 2 | V | 2 | V | V | 3/6 | 1 | 22 | |||
JAKUBICEK Jan | Dukla Praha | V | V | V | V | 1 | 2 | 4/6 | 5 | 23 | |||
LISKOVEC Petr | Most | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/6 | -27 | 3 | |||
HAVEL David | Humanita | 0 | V | 1 | V | 0 | 3 | 2/6 | -8 | 14 | |||
BERAN Jiri | Sc Praha | V | 3 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 14 | 28 | |||
KASPAR Daniel | S. Plzen | 3 | 3 | V | V | V | 3 | 3/6 | 5 | 24 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
LANGEN Andre | Mulhausen | 2 | 1 | 4 | V | V | 3 | 2/6 | -3 | 20 | |||
AMBROZ Jakub | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 21 | 30 | |||
KRUPAR Petr | K.Vary | V | 0 | V4 | 4 | V | V | 4/6 | 6 | 23 | |||
GENZER Jiri | Ekonom | V | 1 | 3 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 4 | 24 | |||
WOJTANOWICZ Wojciech | Krakow | 3 | 2 | V | 2 | 3 | V | 2/6 | -5 | 20 | |||
VLCEK Michal | Dukla Olomouc | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | V | 3 | 1/6 | -12 | 16 | |||
POSTA Marek | Dejvice | V4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | V | 2/6 | -11 | 15 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
SOCHOR Frantisek | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 20 | 30 | |||
KOPLIK Dan | Dukla Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 4 | V | 4 | V | 2/6 | -6 | 19 | |||
OGONEK Wojciech | Krakow | 0 | V | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1/6 | -7 | 17 | |||
HAVEL Radek | Humanita | 3 | V | V | 3 | V | V | 4/6 | 1 | 26 | |||
KINTZEL Marcel | Mulhausen | 3 | 4 | V | V | 2 | 2 | 2/6 | -4 | 21 | |||
RUBES Martin | K.Vary | 2 | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/6 | 4 | 26 | |||
BRAMBILLA Stefano | Dejvice | 1 | 1 | V4 | 3 | V | 3 | 2/6 | -8 | 17 |
Skupina è. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
MYSKA Pavel | K.Vary | 2 | 1 | V | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1/6 | -15 | 14 | |||
SETNICKY Ladislav | Bsk Bratislava | V | V3 | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 15 | 28 | |||
HOYER Martin | Sc Praha | V | 2 | V | V | V | 3 | 4/6 | 9 | 25 | |||
POCTA Zdenek | Pisek | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | V | 1 | 1/6 | -11 | 18 | |||
SPATENKA Martin | Dukla Olomouc | V | 0 | 2 | V | V | V | 4/6 | -2 | 22 | |||
BOTTNER Phillip | Mulhausen | V | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1/6 | -6 | 21 | |||
AMBROZ Matyas | Usk | V | 4 | V | V | 4 | V4 | 4/6 | 10 | 27 |
Skupina è. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
SADSKY Jaroslav | K.Vary | V | V | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 | -9 | 16 | |||
VAVRA Miroslav | Fst | 4 | V | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1/6 | -12 | 16 | |||
MICHALEC Pavel | S. Plzen | 3 | 3 | V | V | 2 | 0 | 2/6 | -8 | 18 | |||
MAKOVEC Ondrej | Humanita | V3 | V | 3 | V | 2 | 1 | 3/6 | -1 | 19 | |||
VUJTECH Jan | Usk | V | V | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2/6 | -6 | 22 | |||
MOTALIK Libor | Dukla Olomouc | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 18 | 30 | |||
CHALOUPKA Ales | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 3 | 5/6 | 18 | 28 |
Skupina è. 6
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
CAPEK Martin | Sc Praha | V | 4 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 13 | 29 | |||
VOGLER Ralf | Mulhausen | 0 | V | 1 | 0 | 1 | V | 2/6 | -15 | 12 | |||
SAMSA Vaclav | Usk | V | 4 | V | 2 | V | V | 4/6 | 3 | 26 | |||
VLADIK Radim | Sokol Brno 1 | 3 | V | 3 | 3 | 4 | V | 2/6 | -1 | 23 | |||
REZANKA Ota | K.Vary | 3 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 13 | 28 | |||
NEJEZCHLEB Ondrej | Liberec | 3 | V | 4 | V | 3 | V | 3/6 | 1 | 25 | |||
ZASCHKE Pavel | Teplice | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0/6 | -14 | 16 |
Skupina è. 7
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
HOLEK Petr | K.Vary | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0/6 | -20 | 10 | |||
KOSC Ivan | Uk Bratislava | V | V | V | 2 | V | 4 | 4/6 | 8 | 26 | |||
MALY Filip | Sokol Vrsovice | V | 4 | 4 | 2 | V4 | 3 | 2/6 | -1 | 22 | |||
VASIC Filip | Ekonom | V | 0 | V | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2/6 | -5 | 18 | |||
PITRA Pavel | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 18 | 30 | |||
SEIDL Julian | Dejvice | V | 2 | 3 | V4 | 2 | V | 3/6 | -1 | 21 | |||
JAMBOR Stanislav | Usk | V | V | V | V | 1 | 2 | 4/6 | 1 | 23 |
Skupina è. 8
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
STOCEK Jan | Liberec | V | V | V | 0 | V | V | 5/6 | 7 | 25 | |||
JURKA Tomas | Dukla Olomouc | 2 | V | V | V3 | V | V | 5/6 | 11 | 25 | |||
STROSS Pavel | Dejvice | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0/6 | -16 | 14 | |||
STRITEZSKY Petr | Ekonom | 1 | 3 | V | 1 | 3 | V | 2/6 | -6 | 18 | |||
POKORNY Richard | Humanita | V | 2 | V | V | 4 | V | 4/6 | 17 | 26 | |||
HAVEL Marian | Usk | 4 | 1 | V | V | V | V | 4/6 | 1 | 25 | |||
BILSKY Jaroslav | Teplice | 3 | 2 | V | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1/6 | -14 | 15 |
Skupina è. 9
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
PANUSKA Martin | Ekonom | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | V4 | 4 | 1/6 | -7 | 20 | |||
MYSKA Martin | K.Vary | V | 2 | 3 | V | V | 4 | 3/6 | -2 | 24 | |||
SEBESTA Marek | Sc Praha | V | V | 3 | V | 2 | V | 4/6 | 5 | 25 | |||
HERDA Jan | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | 3 | 5/6 | 9 | 28 | |||
TRCKA Roman | Dukla Olomouc | V | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1/6 | -7 | 22 | |||
GIANNETTI Giuliano | Humanita | 2 | 3 | V | 1 | V | 3 | 2/6 | -6 | 19 | |||
JINDRA Jan | Mope | V | V | 4 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 8 | 29 |
Skupina è. 10
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
PERLIK Vaclav | Humanita | 4 | V | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1/6 | -2 | 23 | |||
HORACEK Michal | Mope | V | V | V | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3/6 | -3 | 21 | |||
SVATOS Martin | Sokol Vrsovice | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0/6 | -20 | 10 | |||
HOLY Pavel | Ekonom | V | 4 | V | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/6 | -10 | 16 | |||
HARTMANN Martin | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | 1 | V | 5/6 | 10 | 26 | |||
FRITZLAR Uwe | Mulhausen | V | V | V | V | V | 3 | 5/6 | 10 | 28 | |||
COUFAL Tomas | Dukla Olomouc | V | V | V | V | 3 | V | 5/6 | 15 | 28 |
Skupina è. 11
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
BAJER Jiri | Dukla Olomouc | 2 | V | 4 | V | 4 | V | 3/6 | 2 | 25 | |||
KOVARIK Tomas | Usk | V | 0 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 7 | 25 | |||
SEDIVY Jan | Pisek | 1 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 15 | 26 | |||
PRYL Dobromil | Sokol Vrsovice | V | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | V | 2/6 | -9 | 19 | |||
KOLBE Stanislav | Ekonom | 4 | 4 | 0 | V | 0 | V4 | 2/6 | -9 | 17 | |||
CIMLER Cestmir | Humanita | V | 2 | 2 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 5 | 24 | |||
STUDENY Vaclav | Sokol Brno 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0/6 | -11 | 18 |
Skupina è. 12
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
HAMPEJS Jaroslav | Teplice | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0/6 | -13 | 17 | |||
KARASEK Libor | U.Hradiste | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 17 | 30 | |||
LORENC Adam | Ekonom | V | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | V | 2/6 | -7 | 20 | |||
MAZANEC Petr | Humanita | V | 4 | V | V | V | 2 | 4/6 | 8 | 26 | |||
FRYDEK Michal | K.Vary | V | 1 | V | 2 | V | 4 | 3/6 | -1 | 22 | |||
LNENICKA Petr | Sokol Brno 1 | V | 1 | V | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2/6 | -5 | 21 | |||
HRUDKA Bohumil | Mope | V | 2 | 3 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 1 | 25 |
Skupina è. 13
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
NOVY Emil | Teplice | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0/6 | -16 | 14 | |||
KUKLA Michael | Ekonom | V | V | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2/6 | -9 | 18 | |||
DANA Petr | Usk | V | 3 | 1 | V | 3 | 3 | 2/6 | -4 | 20 | |||
SNOPEK Miroslav | U.Hradiste | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 20 | 30 | |||
SEDIVY Petr | Pisek | V | V | 3 | 2 | 2 | V | 3/6 | 0 | 22 | |||
JANCA Michal | Sc Praha | V | V | V | 3 | V | 2 | 4/6 | 4 | 25 | |||
KUBA Bohumil | K.Vary | V | V | V | 1 | 4 | V | 4/6 | 5 | 25 |