Zlatý kord mìsta Písku
kord seniorky
22. øíjna 2006
TJ Sokol Písek
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | ZICHOVA | Romana | USK | |
2 | OLEXOVA | Martina | USK | |
3 | MARCEVOVA | Sylvie | DUKLA PRAHA | |
3 | SMUTNA | Tereza | USK | |
5 | CAPKOVA | Barbora | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
6 | KUBOVA | Tereza | K VARY | |
7 | STEFFLOVA | Tereza | USK | |
8 | MYSKOVA | Petra | K VARY | |
9 | RUBEŠOVÁ | Tereza | K VARY | |
10 | HARTMANNOVA | Eva | USK | |
11 | TOMINOVA | Marcela | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
12 | SPATENKOVA | Olga | SC PRAHA | |
13 | DOUBOVA | Daniela | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
14 | VACINOVA | Gabina | USK | |
15 | TYLLOVA | Vendula | PISEK | |
16 | MARTINOVA | Barbara | USK | |
17 | PISACKOVA | Jana | FC KARLIN | |
18 | PECHOVOVA | Michala | K VARY | |
19 | POKORNA | Veronika | HF PRAHA | |
20 | DOUBOVA | Dominika | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
21 | DONDOVA | Pavlina | K VARY | |
22 | BAUEROVA | Klara | PISEK | |
23 | ANTONCIKOVA | Tereza | FC KARLIN | |
24 | SEIDLOVA | Lenka | DEJVICE | |
25 | JEZKOVA | Slavka | EKONOM | |
25 | STELIBSKA | Alexandra | FC KARLIN | |
27 | HABRYCHOVA | Eva | LOKO PLZEN | |
28 | ZYKOVA | Betka | USK | |
29 | WIDIMSKA | Tereza | USK | |
30 | MOLCHAN | Marie | HF PRAHA | |
31 | PRSKAVCOVA | Jana | K VARY | |
32 | JILKOVA | Klara | LOKO PLZEN | |
33 | RYDLOVA | Zuzuna | FS PRAHA | |
33 | POVAZANOVA | Eva | K VARY | |
35 | LYSIKOVA | Michaela | FS PRAHA | |
36 | HATLEOVA | Veronika | VRSOVICE |
Eliminace 32
1 | OLEXOVA Martina | ||||||
OLEXOVA Martina | |||||||
32 | |||||||
OLEXOVA Martina | |||||||
17 | PISACKOVA Jana | 15/2 | |||||
MARTINOVA Barbara | |||||||
16 | MARTINOVA Barbara | 15/7 | |||||
OLEXOVA Martina | |||||||
9 | HARTMANNOVA Eva | 15/14 | |||||
HARTMANNOVA Eva | |||||||
24 | SEIDLOVA Lenka | 15/4 | |||||
STEFFLOVA Tereza | |||||||
25 | JEZKOVA Slavka | 15/11 | |||||
STEFFLOVA Tereza | |||||||
8 | STEFFLOVA Tereza | 15/6 | |||||
OLEXOVA Martina | |||||||
5 | CAPKOVA Barbora | 15/7 | |||||
CAPKOVA Barbora | |||||||
28 | ZYKOVA Betka | 15/12 | |||||
CAPKOVA Barbora | |||||||
21 | DONDOVA Pavlina | 13/12 | |||||
DOUBOVA Daniela | |||||||
12 | DOUBOVA Daniela | 15/13 | |||||
SMUTNA Tereza | |||||||
13 | VACINOVA Gabina | 15/8 | |||||
VACINOVA Gabina | |||||||
20 | DOUBOVA Dominika | 15/14 | |||||
SMUTNA Tereza | |||||||
29 | 15/9 | ||||||
SMUTNA Tereza | |||||||
4 | SMUTNA Tereza | ||||||
ZICHOVA Romana | |||||||
3 | ZICHOVA Romana | 15/12 | |||||
ZICHOVA Romana | |||||||
30 | |||||||
ZICHOVA Romana | |||||||
19 | POKORNA Veronika | 15/11 | |||||
TYLLOVA Vendula | |||||||
14 | TYLLOVA Vendula | 15/11 | |||||
ZICHOVA Romana | |||||||
11 | SPATENKOVA Olga | 15/10 | |||||
SPATENKOVA Olga | |||||||
22 | BAUEROVA Klara | 15/14 | |||||
KUBOVA Tereza | |||||||
27 | HABRYCHOVA Eva | 15/14 | |||||
KUBOVA Tereza | |||||||
6 | KUBOVA Tereza | 15/4 | |||||
ZICHOVA Romana | |||||||
7 | MARCEVOVA Sylvie | 15/12 | |||||
MARCEVOVA Sylvie | |||||||
26 | STELIBSKA Alexandra | 15/11 | |||||
MARCEVOVA Sylvie | |||||||
23 | ANTONCIKOVA Tereza | 12/10 | |||||
TOMINOVA Marcela | |||||||
10 | TOMINOVA Marcela | 15/11 | |||||
MARCEVOVA Sylvie | |||||||
15 | MYSKOVA Petra | 15/9 | |||||
MYSKOVA Petra | |||||||
18 | PECHOVOVA Michala | 15/9 | |||||
MYSKOVA Petra | |||||||
31 | 15/14 | ||||||
RUBEŠOVÁ Tereza | |||||||
2 | RUBEŠOVÁ Tereza |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | OLEXOVA | Martina | USK | 1.000 | 17 | 25 | qualifiée | |
2 | RUBEŠOVÁ | Tereza | K VARY | 1.000 | 16 | 25 | qualifiée | |
3 | SMUTNA | Tereza | USK | 1.000 | 14 | 25 | qualifiée | |
3 | CAPKOVA | Barbora | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 1.000 | 14 | 25 | qualifiée | |
3 | ZICHOVA | Romana | USK | 1.000 | 14 | 25 | qualifiée | |
6 | KUBOVA | Tereza | K VARY | 0.800 | 12 | 23 | qualifiée | |
7 | MARCEVOVA | Sylvie | DUKLA PRAHA | 0.800 | 11 | 22 | qualifiée | |
8 | STEFFLOVA | Tereza | USK | 0.800 | 8 | 23 | qualifiée | |
9 | HARTMANNOVA | Eva | USK | 0.600 | 6 | 23 | qualifiée | |
10 | TOMINOVA | Marcela | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.600 | 6 | 22 | qualifiée | |
11 | SPATENKOVA | Olga | SC PRAHA | 0.600 | 6 | 20 | qualifiée | |
12 | DOUBOVA | Daniela | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.600 | 5 | 22 | qualifiée | |
13 | VACINOVA | Gabina | USK | 0.600 | 4 | 22 | qualifiée | |
14 | TYLLOVA | Vendula | PISEK | 0.600 | 4 | 21 | qualifiée | |
15 | MYSKOVA | Petra | K VARY | 0.600 | 4 | 20 | qualifiée | |
16 | MARTINOVA | Barbara | USK | 0.600 | 4 | 18 | qualifiée | |
17 | PISACKOVA | Jana | FC KARLIN | 0.600 | 3 | 19 | qualifiée | |
18 | PECHOVOVA | Michala | K VARY | 0.600 | 2 | 19 | qualifiée | |
19 | POKORNA | Veronika | HF PRAHA | 0.600 | -2 | 18 | qualifiée | |
20 | DOUBOVA | Dominika | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.400 | 1 | 19 | qualifiée | |
21 | DONDOVA | Pavlina | K VARY | 0.400 | -1 | 19 | qualifiée | |
22 | BAUEROVA | Klara | PISEK | 0.400 | -3 | 18 | qualifiée | |
23 | ANTONCIKOVA | Tereza | FC KARLIN | 0.400 | -4 | 18 | qualifiée | |
24 | SEIDLOVA | Lenka | DEJVICE | 0.400 | -4 | 17 | qualifiée | |
25 | JEZKOVA | Slavka | EKONOM | 0.400 | -6 | 17 | qualifiée | |
25 | STELIBSKA | Alexandra | FC KARLIN | 0.400 | -6 | 17 | qualifiée | |
27 | HABRYCHOVA | Eva | LOKO PLZEN | 0.400 | -7 | 15 | qualifiée | |
28 | ZYKOVA | Betka | USK | 0.200 | -8 | 13 | qualifiée | |
29 | WIDIMSKA | Tereza | USK | 0.200 | -8 | 11 | éliminée | |
30 | MOLCHAN | Marie | HF PRAHA | 0.200 | -12 | 12 | éliminée | |
31 | PRSKAVCOVA | Jana | K VARY | 0.200 | -15 | 8 | éliminée | |
32 | JILKOVA | Klara | LOKO PLZEN | 0.000 | -9 | 16 | éliminée | |
33 | RYDLOVA | Zuzuna | FS PRAHA | 0.000 | -15 | 10 | éliminée | |
33 | POVAZANOVA | Eva | K VARY | 0.000 | -15 | 10 | éliminée | |
35 | LYSIKOVA | Michaela | FS PRAHA | 0.000 | -16 | 8 | éliminée | |
36 | HATLEOVA | Veronika | VRSOVICE | 0.000 | -20 | 5 | éliminée |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
PISACKOVA Jana | 2 | V | V | 2 | V | 3/5 | 3 | 19 | ||||
OLEXOVA Martina | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 17 | 25 | ||||
PECHOVOVA Michala | 1 | 3 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 2 | 19 | ||||
ZYKOVA Betka | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | V | 1/5 | -8 | 13 | ||||
SPATENKOVA Olga | V | 2 | 3 | V | V | 3/5 | 6 | 20 | ||||
HATLEOVA Veronika | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/5 | -20 | 5 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
RYDLOVA Zuzuna | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0/5 | -15 | 10 | ||||
PRSKAVCOVA Jana | V | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/5 | -15 | 8 | ||||
DOUBOVA Dominika | V | V | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2/5 | 1 | 19 | ||||
MARCEVOVA Sylvie | V | V | V | V | 2 | 4/5 | 11 | 22 | ||||
TYLLOVA Vendula | V | V | V | 2 | 4 | 3/5 | 4 | 21 | ||||
SMUTNA Tereza | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 25 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
HABRYCHOVA Eva | 2 | V | V4 | 2 | 2 | 2/5 | -7 | 15 | ||||
HARTMANNOVA Eva | V | 4 | V | V | 4 | 3/5 | 6 | 23 | ||||
BAUEROVA Klara | 4 | V | V | 4 | 0 | 2/5 | -3 | 18 | ||||
LYSIKOVA Michaela | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/5 | -16 | 8 | ||||
STEFFLOVA Tereza | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 8 | 23 | ||||
KUBOVA Tereza | V | V | V | V | 3 | 4/5 | 12 | 23 |
Skupina è. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
DONDOVA Pavlina | 4 | V | V | 4 | 1 | 2/5 | -1 | 19 | ||||
JEZKOVA Slavka | V | V | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2/5 | -6 | 17 | ||||
JILKOVA Klara | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0/5 | -9 | 16 | ||||
POKORNA Veronika | 2 | V | V | V | 1 | 3/5 | -2 | 18 | ||||
VACINOVA Gabina | V | V | V | 3 | 4 | 3/5 | 4 | 22 | ||||
CAPKOVA Barbora | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 25 |
Skupina è. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
TOMINOVA Marcela | V | V | 4 | 3 | V | 3/5 | 6 | 22 | ||||
WIDIMSKA Tereza | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | V | 1/5 | -8 | 11 | ||||
MYSKOVA Petra | 3 | V | V | 2 | V | 3/5 | 4 | 20 | ||||
ANTONCIKOVA Tereza | V | V4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2/5 | -4 | 18 | ||||
ZICHOVA Romana | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 25 | ||||
MOLCHAN Marie | 3 | 0 | 2 | V | 2 | 1/5 | -12 | 12 |
Skupina è. 6
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
STELIBSKA Alexandra | 4 | 1 | V | 2 | V | 2/5 | -6 | 17 | ||||
SEIDLOVA Lenka | V | 3 | 4 | 0 | V | 2/5 | -4 | 17 | ||||
RUBEŠOVÁ Tereza | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 16 | 25 | ||||
DOUBOVA Daniela | 4 | V | 3 | V | V | 3/5 | 5 | 22 | ||||
MARTINOVA Barbara | V | V | 1 | 2 | V | 3/5 | 4 | 18 | ||||
POVAZANOVA Eva | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0/5 | -15 | 10 |