VC SPORTU RUBEŠ
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | ADAMOVIC | Tomas | DEJVICE | |
2 | HABARTA | Ondrej | UH. HRAD. | |
3 | ADAM | Matous | DUKLA OL. | |
3 | NOVOTNY | Ondrej | LOKO K. V. | |
5 | REZNICEK | Stepan | LOKO K. V. | |
6 | KUCERA | Tomas | SC PRAHA | |
7 | PODLESAK | Jindrich | HUMAN. | |
8 | KARAS | Petr | SC PRAHA | |
9 | HRUDKA | Jakub | MOPE PRAHA | |
10 | RUBES | Martin | LOKO K. V. | |
11 | PECHAR | Adam | SC PRAHA | |
12 | DUSEK | Simon | DEJVICE | |
13 | HLINOMAZ | Krysof | SC PRAHA | |
14 | POLACH | David | DUKLA OL. | |
15 | KULT | Pavel | SC PRAHA | |
16 | VUJTECH | Jakub | USK | |
17 | MARTASEK | Jan | UH. HRAD. | |
18 | STVERAK | Martin | PISEK | |
19 | MANAK | Jiri | PISEK | |
20 | ZEMANEK | Jan | DEJVICE | |
21 | RIHACEK | Jakub | UH. HRAD. | |
22 | TUMA | Marek | DEJVICE | |
23 | KOENIGSTEIN | Patrik | LOKO K. V. | |
24 | LINHART | Ondrej | SLAVOJ | |
25 | STERBA | Krystof | DUKLA OL. | |
26 | TARAKJI | Karin | SC PRAHA | |
27 | BLASCHE | Ondrej | DEJVICE |
Eliminace 32
1 | ADAMOVIC Tomas | Dejvice | |||||
ADAMOVIC Tomas | |||||||
32 | |||||||
ADAMOVIC Tomas | |||||||
17 | VUJTECH Jakub | Usk | 15/7 | ||||
VUJTECH Jakub | |||||||
16 | MARTASEK Jan | Uh. Hrad. | 15/12 | ||||
ADAMOVIC Tomas | |||||||
9 | PECHAR Adam | Sc Praha | 15/6 | ||||
PECHAR Adam | |||||||
24 | LINHART Ondrej | Slavoj | 15/2 | ||||
KUCERA Tomas | |||||||
25 | 15/14 | ||||||
KUCERA Tomas | |||||||
8 | KUCERA Tomas | Sc Praha | |||||
ADAMOVIC Tomas | |||||||
5 | HRUDKA Jakub | Mope Praha | 15/6 | ||||
HRUDKA Jakub | |||||||
28 | |||||||
KARAS Petr | |||||||
21 | RIHACEK Jakub | Uh. Hrad. | 10/9 | ||||
KARAS Petr | |||||||
12 | KARAS Petr | Sc Praha | 15/13 | ||||
NOVOTNY Ondrej | |||||||
13 | HLINOMAZ Krysof | Sc Praha | 15/8 | ||||
HLINOMAZ Krysof | |||||||
20 | ZEMANEK Jan | Dejvice | 15/9 | ||||
NOVOTNY Ondrej | |||||||
29 | 15/9 | ||||||
NOVOTNY Ondrej | |||||||
4 | NOVOTNY Ondrej | Loko K. V. | |||||
ADAMOVIC Tomas | |||||||
3 | ADAM Matous | Dukla Ol. | 15/14 | ||||
ADAM Matous | |||||||
30 | |||||||
ADAM Matous | |||||||
19 | MANAK Jiri | Pisek | 15/9 | ||||
POLACH David | |||||||
14 | POLACH David | Dukla Ol. | 15/6 | ||||
ADAM Matous | |||||||
11 | PODLESAK Jindrich | Human. | 15/9 | ||||
PODLESAK Jindrich | |||||||
22 | TUMA Marek | Dejvice | 15/2 | ||||
PODLESAK Jindrich | |||||||
27 | 15/13 | ||||||
RUBES Martin | |||||||
6 | RUBES Martin | Loko K. V. | |||||
HABARTA Ondrej | |||||||
7 | REZNICEK Stepan | Loko K. V. | 15/13 | ||||
REZNICEK Stepan | |||||||
26 | |||||||
REZNICEK Stepan | |||||||
23 | KOENIGSTEIN Patrik | Loko K. V. | 15/6 | ||||
DUSEK Simon | |||||||
10 | DUSEK Simon | Dejvice | 15/4 | ||||
HABARTA Ondrej | |||||||
15 | KULT Pavel | Sc Praha | 15/7 | ||||
KULT Pavel | |||||||
18 | STVERAK Martin | Pisek | 15/9 | ||||
HABARTA Ondrej | |||||||
31 | 15/3 | ||||||
HABARTA Ondrej | |||||||
2 | HABARTA Ondrej | Uh. Hrad. |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | ADAMOVIC | Tomas | DEJVICE | 1.000 | 24 | 30 | postupující | |
2 | HABARTA | Ondrej | UH. HRAD. | 1.000 | 22 | 30 | postupující | |
3 | ADAM | Matous | DUKLA OL. | 1.000 | 16 | 25 | postupující | |
4 | NOVOTNY | Ondrej | LOKO K. V. | 0.833 | 15 | 28 | postupující | |
5 | HRUDKA | Jakub | MOPE PRAHA | 0.833 | 12 | 26 | postupující | |
6 | RUBES | Martin | LOKO K. V. | 0.833 | 11 | 22 | postupující | |
7 | REZNICEK | Stepan | LOKO K. V. | 0.800 | 8 | 21 | postupující | |
8 | KUCERA | Tomas | SC PRAHA | 0.667 | 9 | 27 | postupující | |
9 | PECHAR | Adam | SC PRAHA | 0.667 | 8 | 24 | postupující | |
10 | DUSEK | Simon | DEJVICE | 0.667 | 8 | 23 | postupující | |
11 | PODLESAK | Jindrich | HUMAN. | 0.667 | 7 | 25 | postupující | |
12 | KARAS | Petr | SC PRAHA | 0.667 | 2 | 22 | postupující | |
13 | HLINOMAZ | Krysof | SC PRAHA | 0.600 | 9 | 22 | postupující | |
14 | POLACH | David | DUKLA OL. | 0.500 | 7 | 26 | postupující | |
15 | KULT | Pavel | SC PRAHA | 0.500 | -3 | 20 | postupující | |
16 | MARTASEK | Jan | UH. HRAD. | 0.500 | -11 | 15 | postupující | |
17 | VUJTECH | Jakub | USK | 0.400 | 1 | 19 | postupující | |
18 | STVERAK | Martin | PISEK | 0.333 | -5 | 18 | postupující | |
19 | MANAK | Jiri | PISEK | 0.333 | -6 | 18 | postupující | |
20 | ZEMANEK | Jan | DEJVICE | 0.200 | -10 | 11 | postupující | |
21 | RIHACEK | Jakub | UH. HRAD. | 0.167 | -7 | 18 | postupující | |
22 | TUMA | Marek | DEJVICE | 0.167 | -10 | 19 | postupující | |
23 | KOENIGSTEIN | Patrik | LOKO K. V. | 0.167 | -14 | 12 | postupující | |
24 | LINHART | Ondrej | SLAVOJ | 0.000 | -20 | 10 | postupující | |
25 | STERBA | Krystof | DUKLA OL. | 0.000 | -22 | 8 | vyřazen | |
26 | TARAKJI | Karin | SC PRAHA | 0.000 | -24 | 1 | vyřazen | |
27 | BLASCHE | Ondrej | DEJVICE | 0.000 | -27 | 1 | vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
KUCERA Tomas | Sc Praha | 4 | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 9 | 27 | |||
HABARTA Ondrej | Uh. Hrad. | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 22 | 30 | |||
STERBA Krystof | Dukla Ol. | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/6 | -22 | 8 | |||
KARAS Petr | Sc Praha | V | 1 | V | V | 1 | V | 4/6 | 2 | 22 | |||
STVERAK Martin | Pisek | 3 | 1 | V | 2 | 2 | V | 2/6 | -5 | 18 | |||
DUSEK Simon | Dejvice | 2 | 1 | V | V | V | V | 4/6 | 8 | 23 | |||
KOENIGSTEIN Patrik | Loko K. V. | 1 | 0 | V | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1/6 | -14 | 12 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
ADAMOVIC Tomas | Dejvice | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 24 | 30 | |||
MANAK Jiri | Pisek | 0 | V | V | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2/6 | -6 | 18 | |||
LINHART Ondrej | Slavoj | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/6 | -20 | 10 | |||
TUMA Marek | Dejvice | 2 | 3 | V | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1/6 | -10 | 19 | |||
PECHAR Adam | Sc Praha | 0 | V | V | V | 4 | V | 4/6 | 8 | 24 | |||
NOVOTNY Ondrej | Loko K. V. | 3 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 15 | 28 | |||
MARTASEK Jan | Uh. Hrad. | 0 | V | V | V | 0 | 0 | 3/6 | -11 | 15 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
TARAKJI Karin | Sc Praha | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -24 | 1 | |||
HLINOMAZ Krysof | Sc Praha | V | 4 | V | 3 | V | 3/5 | 9 | 22 | |||
ADAM Matous | Dukla Ol. | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 16 | 25 | |||
ZEMANEK Jan | Dejvice | V | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1/5 | -10 | 11 | |||
REZNICEK Stepan | Loko K. V. | V | V | 1 | V | V | 4/5 | 8 | 21 | |||
VUJTECH Jakub | Usk | V | 3 | 3 | V | 3 | 2/5 | 1 | 19 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
PODLESAK Jindrich | Human. | V | 2 | V | V | 3 | V | 4/6 | 7 | 25 | |||
KULT Pavel | Sc Praha | 3 | 0 | V | V | 2 | V | 3/6 | -3 | 20 | |||
RUBES Martin | Loko K. V. | V3 | V | V | V | 1 | V3 | 5/6 | 11 | 22 | |||
POLACH David | Dukla Ol. | 4 | 4 | 3 | V | V | V | 3/6 | 7 | 26 | |||
RIHACEK Jakub | Uh. Hrad. | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | V | 1/6 | -7 | 18 | |||
HRUDKA Jakub | Mope Praha | V | V | V | 1 | V | V | 5/6 | 12 | 26 | |||
BLASCHE Ondrej | Dejvice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 | -27 | 1 |