SVÁŤOVA ŠAVLE
Šavle junioři + seniorky
USK Praha
10.12.2006
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | USK | |
2 | CSEPLO | Jan | HOUŠTKA | |
3 | BROŽ | Adam | USK | |
3 | LANG | Jaroslav | HOUŠTKA | |
5 | SVOBODOVÁ | Kateřina | USK | |
6 | RUHLMANN | Elsa | AMU | |
7 | VÁCHOVÁ | Tereza | AMU | |
8 | VODŇANSKÝ | Martin | USK | |
9 | ŘAPEK | Michal | HOUŠTKA | |
10 | VRTIŠKOVÁ | Nikola | USK | |
11 | LANZOVÁ | Jana | USK | |
12 | BRODIL | Radek | AMU | |
13 | BOURSOVÁ | Sean | OPAVA | |
14 | FIALOVÁ | Ariana | USK | |
15 | KREMOVÁ | Alice | USK | |
16 | ČAPEK | Michal | HOUŠTKA | |
17 | POLÁK | Michael | AMU |
Eliminace 16
1 | SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk | ||||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | ||||||
16 | ||||||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | ||||||
9 | SVOBODOVÁ Kateřina | Usk | 15/5 | |||
SVOBODOVÁ Kateřina | ||||||
8 | BRODIL Radek | Amu | 15/12 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | ||||||
5 | ŘAPEK Michal | Houštka | 15/10 | |||
VODŇANSKÝ Martin | ||||||
12 | VODŇANSKÝ Martin | Usk | 15/13 | |||
BROŽ Adam | ||||||
13 | BOURSOVÁ Sean | Opava | 15/7 | |||
BROŽ Adam | ||||||
4 | BROŽ Adam | Usk | 15/6 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | ||||||
3 | LANG Jaroslav | Houštka | 15/11 | |||
LANG Jaroslav | ||||||
14 | FIALOVÁ Ariana | Usk | 15/8 | |||
LANG Jaroslav | ||||||
11 | VÁCHOVÁ Tereza | Amu | 15/5 | |||
VÁCHOVÁ Tereza | ||||||
6 | VRTIŠKOVÁ Nikola | Usk | 15/14 | |||
CSEPLO Jan | ||||||
7 | LANZOVÁ Jana | Usk | 15/14 | |||
RUHLMANN Elsa | ||||||
10 | RUHLMANN Elsa | Amu | 15/10 | |||
CSEPLO Jan | ||||||
15 | 15/12 | |||||
CSEPLO Jan | ||||||
2 | CSEPLO Jan | Houštka |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | USK | 1.000 | 16 | 20 | postupující | |
2 | CSEPLO | Jan | HOUŠTKA | 1.000 | 14 | 25 | postupující | |
3 | LANG | Jaroslav | HOUŠTKA | 1.000 | 12 | 25 | postupující | |
4 | BROŽ | Adam | USK | 0.800 | 11 | 24 | postupující | |
5 | ŘAPEK | Michal | HOUŠTKA | 0.750 | 7 | 17 | postupující | |
6 | VRTIŠKOVÁ | Nikola | USK | 0.600 | 0 | 19 | postupující | |
7 | LANZOVÁ | Jana | USK | 0.600 | -1 | 18 | postupující | |
8 | BRODIL | Radek | AMU | 0.500 | -3 | 13 | postupující | |
9 | SVOBODOVÁ | Kateřina | USK | 0.400 | 2 | 19 | postupující | |
10 | RUHLMANN | Elsa | AMU | 0.400 | 1 | 18 | postupující | |
11 | VÁCHOVÁ | Tereza | AMU | 0.400 | -2 | 20 | postupující | |
12 | VODŇANSKÝ | Martin | USK | 0.400 | -4 | 17 | postupující | |
13 | BOURSOVÁ | Sean | OPAVA | 0.400 | -5 | 15 | postupující | |
14 | FIALOVÁ | Ariana | USK | 0.250 | -8 | 10 | postupující | |
15 | KREMOVÁ | Alice | USK | 0.000 | -12 | 8 | vyřazen | |
16 | ČAPEK | Michal | HOUŠTKA | 0.000 | -13 | 12 | vyřazen | |
17 | POLÁK | Michael | AMU | 0.000 | -15 | 10 | vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
BRODIL Radek | Amu | 0 | V | V | 3 | 2/4 | -3 | 13 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 16 | 20 | |||
FIALOVÁ Ariana | Usk | 2 | 1 | V | 2 | 1/4 | -8 | 10 | |||
KREMOVÁ Alice | Usk | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0/4 | -12 | 8 | |||
ŘAPEK Michal | Houštka | V | 2 | V | V | 3/4 | 7 | 17 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
LANZOVÁ Jana | Usk | V | 1 | 2 | V | V | 3/5 | -1 | 18 | |||
VRTIŠKOVÁ Nikola | Usk | 3 | V | 1 | V | V | 3/5 | 0 | 19 | |||
SVOBODOVÁ Kateřina | Usk | V | 3 | 3 | V | 3 | 2/5 | 2 | 19 | |||
CSEPLO Jan | Houštka | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 25 | |||
ČAPEK Michal | Houštka | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0/5 | -13 | 12 | |||
VÁCHOVÁ Tereza | Amu | 3 | 3 | V | 4 | V | 2/5 | -2 | 20 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
POLÁK Michael | Amu | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0/5 | -15 | 10 | |||
RUHLMANN Elsa | Amu | V | V | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2/5 | 1 | 18 | |||
BOURSOVÁ Sean | Opava | V | 1 | 1 | V | 3 | 2/5 | -5 | 15 | |||
BROŽ Adam | Usk | V | V | V | V | 4 | 4/5 | 11 | 24 | |||
VODŇANSKÝ Martin | Usk | V | V | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2/5 | -4 | 17 | |||
LANG Jaroslav | Houštka | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 12 | 25 |