Tuláčkův memoriál
junioři fleret
25.11.2006
Z Ukrajinská 1533 , Ostrava
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | PLOCH | Ondrej | CZ | LIBEREC |
2 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | CZ | OSTRAVA |
3 | SRNA | Jan | CZ | BRNO |
3 | VESELSKY | Karel | CZ | VRSOVICE |
5 | BARTONEK | Jiri | CZ | BRNO |
6 | SPICKA | Martin | CZ | OSTRAVA |
7 | KLEMS | Milan | CZ | OPAVA |
8 | CHOUPENITCH | Alexander | CZ | BRNO |
9 | KURFURST | Jan | CZ | BYSTRICE |
10 | LONDIN | Jaroslav | CZ | BYSTRICE |
11 | KOUTNY | Jiri | CZ | LIBEREC |
12 | HURNIK | Marek | CZ | OSTRAVA |
13 | SLAVIK | Jakub | CZ | OSTRAVA |
14 | KOSEK | Karel | CZ | BRNO |
15 | JURAS | Michal | CZ | BRNO |
16 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | CZ | BRNO |
17 | OTAHAL | Radek | CZ | ZLIN |
18 | PICEK | Frantisek | CZ | ZLIN |
19 | CZOPIK | Jan | CZ | OSTRAVA |
20 | BORNA | Frantisek | CZ | OPAVA |
21 | BURIAN | Jan | CZ | HRADEC KR. |
22 | VALEK | Lukas | CZ | ZLIN |
23 | KUNDRAT | Josef | CZ | OSTRAVA |
24 | PRAZAK | Ondrej | CZ | OSTRAVA |
Quarter-finals
1 | SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | |||||
8 | CHOUPENITCH Alexander | Brno | 15/12 | ||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | |||||
5 | SRNA Jan | Brno | 10/9 | ||
SRNA Jan | |||||
4 | SPICKA Martin | Ostrava | 15/10 | ||
PLOCH Ondrej | |||||
3 | PLOCH Ondrej | Liberec | 15/11 | ||
PLOCH Ondrej | |||||
6 | KLEMS Milan | Opava | 15/11 | ||
PLOCH Ondrej | |||||
7 | VESELSKY Karel | Vrsovice | 15/5 | ||
VESELSKY Karel | |||||
2 | BARTONEK Jiri | Brno | 15/9 |
Tableau d de 8
1 | SRNA Jan | Brno | |
SRNA Jan | |||
8 | HURNIK Marek | Ostrava | 15/10 |
5 | CHOUPENITCH Alexander | Brno | |
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | |||
4 | KOUTNY Jiri | Liberec | 15/10 |
3 | VESELSKY Karel | Vrsovice | |
VESELSKY Karel | |||
6 | KURFURST Jan | Bystrice | 15/8 |
7 | LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystrice | |
KLEMS Milan | |||
2 | KLEMS Milan | Opava | 15/9 |
Tableau des battus du tableau de 6
1 | WACHSBERGER Petr | Brno | |
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | |||
8 | CHOUPENITCH Alexander | Brno | 15/10 |
5 | LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystrice | |
LONDIN Jaroslav | |||
4 | SLAVIK Jakub | Ostrava | 15/12 |
3 | HURNIK Marek | Ostrava | |
HURNIK Marek | |||
6 | KOSEK Karel | Brno | 15/9 |
7 | KURFURST Jan | Bystrice | |
KURFURST Jan | |||
2 | JURAS Michal | Brno | 13/12 |
Tableau de 8
1 | SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | |
SGLUNDA Ondrej | |||
8 | VESELSKY Karel | Vrsovice | 15/8 |
5 | SPICKA Martin | Ostrava | |
SPICKA Martin | |||
4 | KOUTNY Jiri | Liberec | 15/10 |
3 | PLOCH Ondrej | Liberec | |
PLOCH Ondrej | |||
6 | SRNA Jan | Brno | 15/10 |
7 | KLEMS Milan | Opava | |
BARTONEK Jiri | |||
2 | BARTONEK Jiri | Brno | 15/8 |
Tableau de 16
1 | SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | ||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||
16 | WACHSBERGER Petr | Brno | 15/7 | |
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||
9 | CHOUPENITCH Alexander | Brno | 15/8 | |
VESELSKY Karel | ||||
8 | VESELSKY Karel | Vrsovice | 15/9 | |
5 | SPICKA Martin | Ostrava | ||
SPICKA Martin | ||||
12 | LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystrice | 15/5 | |
SPICKA Martin | ||||
13 | KOUTNY Jiri | Liberec | 15/10 | |
KOUTNY Jiri | ||||
4 | SLAVIK Jakub | Ostrava | 15/5 | |
3 | PLOCH Ondrej | Liberec | ||
PLOCH Ondrej | ||||
14 | HURNIK Marek | Ostrava | 15/8 | |
PLOCH Ondrej | ||||
11 | KOSEK Karel | Brno | 15/10 | |
SRNA Jan | ||||
6 | SRNA Jan | Brno | 15/5 | |
7 | KLEMS Milan | Opava | ||
KLEMS Milan | ||||
10 | KURFURST Jan | Bystrice | 15/10 | |
BARTONEK Jiri | ||||
15 | JURAS Michal | Brno | 15/8 | |
BARTONEK Jiri | ||||
2 | BARTONEK Jiri | Brno | 13/3 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | PLOCH | Ondrej | CZ | LIBEREC | 1.000 | 16 | 20 | postupující |
2 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | CZ | OSTRAVA | 1.000 | 15 | 20 | postupující |
3 | SLAVIK | Jakub | CZ | OSTRAVA | 1.000 | 13 | 20 | postupující |
3 | BARTONEK | Jiri | CZ | BRNO | 1.000 | 13 | 20 | postupující |
5 | KURFURST | Jan | CZ | BYSTRICE | 0.750 | 6 | 17 | postupující |
6 | CHOUPENITCH | Alexander | CZ | BRNO | 0.750 | 6 | 16 | postupující |
7 | SRNA | Jan | CZ | BRNO | 0.500 | 4 | 16 | postupující |
8 | KLEMS | Milan | CZ | OPAVA | 0.500 | 2 | 15 | postupující |
9 | HURNIK | Marek | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.500 | -1 | 13 | postupující |
10 | VESELSKY | Karel | CZ | VRSOVICE | 0.500 | -1 | 12 | postupující |
11 | SPICKA | Martin | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.500 | -4 | 12 | postupující |
12 | LONDIN | Jaroslav | CZ | BYSTRICE | 0.500 | -4 | 9 | postupující |
13 | KOSEK | Karel | CZ | BRNO | 0.250 | -4 | 11 | postupující |
14 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | CZ | BRNO | 0.250 | -5 | 13 | postupující |
15 | JURAS | Michal | CZ | BRNO | 0.250 | -6 | 7 | postupující |
16 | KOUTNY | Jiri | CZ | LIBEREC | 0.250 | -7 | 11 | postupující |
17 | OTAHAL | Radek | CZ | ZLIN | 0.250 | -9 | 8 | vyřazen |
18 | PICEK | Frantisek | CZ | ZLIN | 0.250 | -9 | 7 | vyřazen |
19 | CZOPIK | Jan | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.000 | -12 | 8 | vyřazen |
20 | BORNA | Frantisek | CZ | OPAVA | 0.000 | -13 | 7 | vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
KOSEK Karel | Brno | 0 | V | 3 | 3 | 1/4 | -4 | 11 | |||
JURAS Michal | Brno | V4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 | -6 | 7 | |||
LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystrice | 1 | V3 | 0 | V | 2/4 | -4 | 9 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 15 | 20 | |||
VESELSKY Karel | Vrsovice | V | V | 1 | 1 | 2/4 | -1 | 12 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
PICEK Frantisek | Zlin | 0 | 1 | 1 | V | 1/4 | -9 | 7 | |||
KURFURST Jan | Bystrice | V | V | 2 | V | 3/4 | 6 | 17 | |||
KLEMS Milan | Opava | V | 3 | 2 | V | 2/4 | 2 | 15 | |||
BARTONEK Jiri | Brno | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 13 | 20 | |||
CZOPIK Jan | Ostrava | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0/4 | -12 | 8 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | Brno | V | 1 | V | V | 3/4 | 6 | 16 | |||
WACHSBERGER Petr | Brno | 3 | 2 | V | 3 | 1/4 | -5 | 13 | |||
PLOCH Ondrej | Liberec | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 16 | 20 | |||
BORNA Frantisek | Opava | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0/4 | -13 | 7 | |||
SPICKA Martin | Ostrava | 1 | V | 1 | V | 2/4 | -4 | 12 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
HURNIK Marek | Ostrava | 1 | 2 | V | V | 2/4 | -1 | 13 | |||
SLAVIK Jakub | Ostrava | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 13 | 20 | |||
SRNA Jan | Brno | V | 3 | V | 3 | 2/4 | 4 | 16 | |||
OTAHAL Radek | Zlin | 1 | 2 | 0 | V | 1/4 | -9 | 8 | |||
KOUTNY Jiri | Liberec | 3 | 1 | V | 2 | 1/4 | -7 | 11 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | BARTONEK | Jiri | CZ | BRNO | 1.000 | 21 | 25 | postupující |
1 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | CZ | OSTRAVA | 1.000 | 21 | 25 | postupující |
3 | SPICKA | Martin | CZ | OSTRAVA | 1.000 | 16 | 25 | postupující |
4 | SRNA | Jan | CZ | BRNO | 0.800 | 15 | 23 | postupující |
5 | SLAVIK | Jakub | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.800 | 13 | 21 | postupující |
6 | PLOCH | Ondrej | CZ | LIBEREC | 0.800 | 11 | 22 | postupující |
7 | KLEMS | Milan | CZ | OPAVA | 0.800 | 7 | 20 | postupující |
8 | VESELSKY | Karel | CZ | VRSOVICE | 0.600 | 10 | 23 | postupující |
9 | KOSEK | Karel | CZ | BRNO | 0.600 | 2 | 19 | postupující |
10 | PICEK | Frantisek | CZ | ZLIN | 0.600 | -1 | 16 | postupující |
11 | KOUTNY | Jiri | CZ | LIBEREC | 0.600 | -5 | 17 | postupující |
12 | BORNA | Frantisek | CZ | OPAVA | 0.400 | -2 | 19 | postupující |
13 | CHOUPENITCH | Alexander | CZ | BRNO | 0.400 | -2 | 17 | postupující |
14 | CZOPIK | Jan | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.400 | -3 | 14 | postupující |
14 | OTAHAL | Radek | CZ | ZLIN | 0.400 | -3 | 14 | postupující |
16 | LONDIN | Jaroslav | CZ | BYSTRICE | 0.400 | -4 | 17 | postupující |
17 | KURFURST | Jan | CZ | BYSTRICE | 0.400 | -5 | 18 | postupující |
18 | JURAS | Michal | CZ | BRNO | 0.400 | -5 | 13 | postupující |
19 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | CZ | BRNO | 0.200 | -7 | 15 | postupující |
20 | HURNIK | Marek | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.200 | -10 | 12 | postupující |
21 | BURIAN | Jan | CZ | HRADEC KR. | 0.200 | -14 | 10 | vyřazen |
22 | VALEK | Lukas | CZ | ZLIN | 0.000 | -16 | 9 | vyřazen |
23 | KUNDRAT | Josef | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.000 | -17 | 8 | vyřazen |
24 | PRAZAK | Ondrej | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.000 | -22 | 3 | vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
WACHSBERGER Petr | Brno | V | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1/5 | -7 | 15 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | Brno | 2 | 1 | 4 | V | V | 2/5 | -2 | 17 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 21 | 25 | |||
BORNA Frantisek | Opava | V | V | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2/5 | -2 | 19 | |||
KURFURST Jan | Bystrice | V | 2 | 2 | V | 4 | 2/5 | -5 | 18 | |||
KOUTNY Jiri | Liberec | V | 2 | 0 | V | V | 3/5 | -5 | 17 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
SLAVIK Jakub | Ostrava | V | V | V | 1 | V | 4/5 | 13 | 21 | |||
PRAZAK Ondrej | Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/5 | -22 | 3 | |||
KLEMS Milan | Opava | 0 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 7 | 20 | |||
OTAHAL Radek | Zlin | 0 | V | 4 | 1 | V4 | 2/5 | -3 | 14 | |||
VESELSKY Karel | Vrsovice | V | V | 4 | V | 4 | 3/5 | 10 | 23 | |||
JURAS Michal | Brno | 2 | V | 0 | 1 | V | 2/5 | -5 | 13 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
HURNIK Marek | Ostrava | V | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1/5 | -10 | 12 | |||
KUNDRAT Josef | Ostrava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0/5 | -17 | 8 | |||
BARTONEK Jiri | Brno | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 21 | 25 | |||
PICEK Frantisek | Zlin | V | V | 1 | 0 | V | 3/5 | -1 | 16 | |||
PLOCH Ondrej | Liberec | V | V | 2 | V | V | 4/5 | 11 | 22 | |||
LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystrice | V | V | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2/5 | -4 | 17 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
SRNA Jan | Brno | V | V | 3 | V | V | 4/5 | 15 | 23 | |||
KOSEK Karel | Brno | 2 | V | 2 | V | V | 3/5 | 2 | 19 | |||
BURIAN Jan | Hradec Kr. | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | V | 1/5 | -14 | 10 | |||
SPICKA Martin | Ostrava | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 16 | 25 | |||
CZOPIK Jan | Ostrava | 1 | 2 | V | 1 | V | 2/5 | -3 | 14 | |||
VALEK Lukas | Zlin | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0/5 | -16 | 9 |
Document Engarde - 27.11.2006 20:40:04