Cena města Uherské Hradiště
Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradiště
kord junioři
17. 9. 2006
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | MACIEJCZYK | Piotr | POLSKA | |
2 | ČUPR | Michal | LITOMĚŘICE | |
3 | NYCZ | Mateusz | POLSKA | |
3 | SZCZECINSKI | Piotr | POLSKA | |
5 | H0FMAN | David | USK PRAHA | |
6 | ZÝKA | Martin | USK PRAHA | |
7 | DROBINSKI | Mateusz | POLSKA | |
8 | PITRA | Pavel | SC PRAHA | |
9 | SNOPEK | Miroslav | UH.HRADIŠTĚ | |
10 | LESZCZYNSKI | Marek | POLSKA | |
11 | SEIDL | Julián | SOKOL DEJVICE | |
12 | POKORNÝ | Richard | HFUK PRAHA | |
13 | HARTMANN | Martin | UH.HRADIŠTĚ | |
14 | ŠAMŠA | Václav | USK PRAHA | |
15 | CIMLER | Čestmír | HFUK PRAHA | |
16 | CIPÁR | Štefan | BŠK MARTINENGO | |
17 | HAVEL | Marian | USK PRAHA | |
18 | MALINA | Jan | BŠK MARTINENGO | |
19 | MOLITOR | Vít | LITOMĚŘICE | |
20 | GOLIS | Mateusz | POLSKA | |
21 | POČTA | Zdeněk | SOKOL PÍSEK | |
22 | LUKAČIŠIN | Lukáš | SNINA | |
23 | KOPLÍK | Jan | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
24 | VŮJTĚCH | Jan | USK PRAHA | |
25 | MYŠKA | Martin | K.VARY | |
26 | KRUPAŘ | Petr | K.VARY | |
27 | HABARTA | Ondřej | UH.HRADIŠTĚ | |
28 | LNĚNIČKA | Petr | BRNO | |
29 | DITRICH | Jan | UH.HRADIŠTĚ | |
30 | ZOCHR | Ladislav | UH.HRADIŠTĚ | |
31 | POŠTA | Marek | SOKOL DEJVICE | |
32 | HORN | David | K.VARY | |
33 | ZAREMBA | Matúš | SNINA | |
34 | HAVEL | David | HFUK PRAHA | |
35 | ČERNÝ | Ondřej | UH.HRADIŠTĚ | |
36 | MYSLIKOVJAN | Robert | UH.HRADIŠTĚ | |
37 | TREFILÍK | Jakub | UH.HRADIŠTĚ |
Eliminace 32
1 | ČUPR Michal | Litoměřice | |||||
ČUPR Michal | |||||||
32 | HORN David | K.Vary | 15/6 | ||||
ČUPR Michal | |||||||
17 | GOLIS Mateusz | Polska | 15/3 | ||||
ŠAMŠA Václav | |||||||
16 | ŠAMŠA Václav | Usk Praha | 15/14 | ||||
ČUPR Michal | |||||||
9 | POKORNÝ Richard | Hfuk Praha | 15/4 | ||||
POKORNÝ Richard | |||||||
24 | MYŠKA Martin | K.Vary | 15/9 | ||||
H0FMAN David | |||||||
25 | KRUPAŘ Petr | K.Vary | 14/12 | ||||
H0FMAN David | |||||||
8 | H0FMAN David | Usk Praha | 15/10 | ||||
ČUPR Michal | |||||||
5 | HAVEL Marian | Usk Praha | 15/8 | ||||
CIPÁR Štefan | |||||||
28 | CIPÁR Štefan | Bšk Martinengo | 15/11 | ||||
PITRA Pavel | |||||||
21 | PITRA Pavel | Sc Praha | 15/8 | ||||
PITRA Pavel | |||||||
12 | MALINA Jan | Bšk Martinengo | 15/8 | ||||
SZCZECINSKI Piotr | |||||||
13 | SZCZECINSKI Piotr | Polska | 15/14 | ||||
SZCZECINSKI Piotr | |||||||
20 | LUKAČIŠIN Lukáš | Snina | 15/8 | ||||
SZCZECINSKI Piotr | |||||||
29 | DITRICH Jan | Uh.Hradiště | 15/14 | ||||
SNOPEK Miroslav | |||||||
4 | SNOPEK Miroslav | Uh.Hradiště | 15/8 | ||||
MACIEJCZYK Piotr | |||||||
3 | MACIEJCZYK Piotr | Polska | 15/14 | ||||
MACIEJCZYK Piotr | |||||||
30 | ZOCHR Ladislav | Uh.Hradiště | 13/7 | ||||
MACIEJCZYK Piotr | |||||||
19 | POČTA Zdeněk | Sokol Písek | 15/9 | ||||
HARTMANN Martin | |||||||
14 | HARTMANN Martin | Uh.Hradiště | 15/8 | ||||
MACIEJCZYK Piotr | |||||||
11 | DROBINSKI Mateusz | Polska | 15/7 | ||||
DROBINSKI Mateusz | |||||||
22 | KOPLÍK Jan | Dukla Olomouc | 15/13 | ||||
DROBINSKI Mateusz | |||||||
27 | LNĚNIČKA Petr | Brno | 15/6 | ||||
LESZCZYNSKI Marek | |||||||
6 | LESZCZYNSKI Marek | Polska | 15/13 | ||||
MACIEJCZYK Piotr | |||||||
7 | SEIDL Julián | Sokol Dejvice | 15/14 | ||||
SEIDL Julián | |||||||
26 | HABARTA Ondřej | Uh.Hradiště | 15/2 | ||||
ZÝKA Martin | |||||||
23 | VŮJTĚCH Jan | Usk Praha | 15/12 | ||||
ZÝKA Martin | |||||||
10 | ZÝKA Martin | Usk Praha | 15/10 | ||||
NYCZ Mateusz | |||||||
15 | MOLITOR Vít | Litoměřice | 15/7 | ||||
CIMLER Čestmír | |||||||
18 | CIMLER Čestmír | Hfuk Praha | 15/14 | ||||
NYCZ Mateusz | |||||||
31 | POŠTA Marek | Sokol Dejvice | 15/11 | ||||
NYCZ Mateusz | |||||||
2 | NYCZ Mateusz | Polska | 15/6 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | ČUPR | Michal | LITOMĚŘICE | 1.000 | 18 | 25 | qualifié | |
2 | NYCZ | Mateusz | POLSKA | 1.000 | 15 | 25 | qualifié | |
3 | MACIEJCZYK | Piotr | POLSKA | 1.000 | 10 | 25 | qualifié | |
4 | SNOPEK | Miroslav | UH.HRADIŠTĚ | 1.000 | 9 | 30 | qualifié | |
5 | HAVEL | Marian | USK PRAHA | 0.833 | 12 | 29 | qualifié | |
6 | LESZCZYNSKI | Marek | POLSKA | 0.800 | 10 | 23 | qualifié | |
7 | SEIDL | Julián | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.800 | 9 | 23 | qualifié | |
8 | H0FMAN | David | USK PRAHA | 0.800 | 9 | 22 | qualifié | |
9 | POKORNÝ | Richard | HFUK PRAHA | 0.800 | 8 | 23 | qualifié | |
10 | ZÝKA | Martin | USK PRAHA | 0.800 | 6 | 23 | qualifié | |
11 | DROBINSKI | Mateusz | POLSKA | 0.667 | 4 | 26 | qualifié | |
12 | SZCZECINSKI | Piotr | POLSKA | 0.600 | 5 | 21 | qualifié | |
12 | MALINA | Jan | BŠK MARTINENGO | 0.600 | 5 | 21 | qualifié | |
14 | HARTMANN | Martin | UH.HRADIŠTĚ | 0.600 | 5 | 20 | qualifié | |
15 | MOLITOR | Vít | LITOMĚŘICE | 0.600 | 4 | 21 | qualifié | |
16 | ŠAMŠA | Václav | USK PRAHA | 0.600 | 4 | 19 | qualifié | |
17 | CIMLER | Čestmír | HFUK PRAHA | 0.600 | 3 | 20 | qualifié | |
17 | GOLIS | Mateusz | POLSKA | 0.600 | 3 | 20 | qualifié | |
19 | POČTA | Zdeněk | SOKOL PÍSEK | 0.600 | 2 | 20 | qualifié | |
20 | LUKAČIŠIN | Lukáš | SNINA | 0.500 | -3 | 22 | qualifié | |
21 | PITRA | Pavel | SC PRAHA | 0.400 | 1 | 19 | qualifié | |
22 | KOPLÍK | Jan | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.400 | -3 | 19 | qualifié | |
23 | VŮJTĚCH | Jan | USK PRAHA | 0.400 | -4 | 18 | qualifié | |
24 | MYŠKA | Martin | K.VARY | 0.400 | -5 | 16 | qualifié | |
25 | KRUPAŘ | Petr | K.VARY | 0.400 | -5 | 13 | qualifié | |
26 | HABARTA | Ondřej | UH.HRADIŠTĚ | 0.400 | -6 | 16 | qualifié | |
27 | LNĚNIČKA | Petr | BRNO | 0.400 | -6 | 15 | qualifié | |
28 | CIPÁR | Štefan | BŠK MARTINENGO | 0.333 | 4 | 24 | qualifié | |
29 | DITRICH | Jan | UH.HRADIŠTĚ | 0.200 | -8 | 16 | qualifié | |
30 | ZOCHR | Ladislav | UH.HRADIŠTĚ | 0.200 | -12 | 12 | qualifié | |
31 | POŠTA | Marek | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.167 | -10 | 16 | qualifié | |
32 | HORN | David | K.VARY | 0.000 | -9 | 16 | qualifié | |
33 | ZAREMBA | Matúš | SNINA | 0.000 | -12 | 11 | éliminé | |
34 | HAVEL | David | HFUK PRAHA | 0.000 | -14 | 11 | éliminé | |
35 | ČERNÝ | Ondřej | UH.HRADIŠTĚ | 0.000 | -16 | 14 | éliminé | |
36 | MYSLIKOVJAN | Robert | UH.HRADIŠTĚ | 0.000 | -16 | 9 | éliminé | |
37 | TREFILÍK | Jakub | UH.HRADIŠTĚ | 0.000 | -17 | 8 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
HABARTA Ondřej | Uh.Hradiště | V | 2 | 2 | V | 2 | 2/5 | -6 | 16 | |||
MYSLIKOVJAN Robert | Uh.Hradiště | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0/5 | -16 | 9 | |||
NYCZ Mateusz | Polska | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 15 | 25 | |||
PITRA Pavel | Sc Praha | V | V | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2/5 | 1 | 19 | |||
POČTA Zdeněk | Sokol Písek | 4 | V | 1 | V | V | 3/5 | 2 | 20 | |||
ŠAMŠA Václav | Usk Praha | V | V | 3 | V | 1 | 3/5 | 4 | 19 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
ČERNÝ Ondřej | Uh.Hradiště | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0/6 | -16 | 14 | |||
LUKAČIŠIN Lukáš | Snina | V | V3 | 4 | V | 2 | 3 | 3/6 | -3 | 22 | |||
POŠTA Marek | Sokol Dejvice | V | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1/6 | -10 | 16 | |||
SNOPEK Miroslav | Uh.Hradiště | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 9 | 30 | |||
CIPÁR Štefan | Bšk Martinengo | V | 4 | V | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2/6 | 4 | 24 | |||
HAVEL Marian | Usk Praha | V | V | V | 4 | V | V | 5/6 | 12 | 29 | |||
DROBINSKI Mateusz | Polska | V | V | V | 4 | V4 | 3 | 4/6 | 4 | 26 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
HARTMANN Martin | Uh.Hradiště | V | V | 2 | V | 3 | 3/5 | 5 | 20 | |||
ZAREMBA Matúš | Snina | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0/5 | -12 | 11 | |||
KOPLÍK Jan | Dukla Olomouc | 3 | V | V | 2 | 4 | 2/5 | -3 | 19 | |||
MALINA Jan | Bšk Martinengo | V | V3 | 4 | V | 4 | 3/5 | 5 | 21 | |||
MYŠKA Martin | K.Vary | 2 | V | V | 3 | 1 | 2/5 | -5 | 16 | |||
MACIEJCZYK Piotr | Polska | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 10 | 25 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
KRUPAŘ Petr | K.Vary | V | 1 | 2 | 0 | V | 2/5 | -5 | 13 | |||
TREFILÍK Jakub | Uh.Hradiště | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0/5 | -17 | 8 | |||
ČUPR Michal | Litoměřice | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 18 | 25 | |||
CIMLER Čestmír | Hfuk Praha | V | V | 1 | 4 | V | 3/5 | 3 | 20 | |||
SZCZECINSKI Piotr | Polska | V | V | 2 | V | 4 | 3/5 | 5 | 21 | |||
VŮJTĚCH Jan | Usk Praha | 3 | V | 2 | 3 | V | 2/5 | -4 | 18 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
H0FMAN David | Usk Praha | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 9 | 22 | |||
POKORNÝ Richard | Hfuk Praha | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 8 | 23 | |||
LESZCZYNSKI Marek | Polska | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 10 | 23 | |||
HORN David | K.Vary | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0/5 | -9 | 16 | |||
ZOCHR Ladislav | Uh.Hradiště | 1 | 4 | 0 | V | 2 | 1/5 | -12 | 12 | |||
LNĚNIČKA Petr | Brno | 1 | 2 | 2 | V | V | 2/5 | -6 | 15 |
Skupina č. 6
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
DITRICH Jan | Uh.Hradiště | 2 | V | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1/5 | -8 | 16 | |||
MOLITOR Vít | Litoměřice | V | V | 4 | V | 2 | 3/5 | 4 | 21 | |||
HAVEL David | Hfuk Praha | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0/5 | -14 | 11 | |||
ZÝKA Martin | Usk Praha | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/5 | 6 | 23 | |||
SEIDL Julián | Sokol Dejvice | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 9 | 23 | |||
GOLIS Mateusz | Polska | V | V | V | 3 | 2 | 3/5 | 3 | 20 |