Přebory ČOS
Bystřice nad Perntejnem 2007
Junioři
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | SGLUNDA | Ondřej | OVA | |
2 | SRNA | Jan | SBI | |
3 | KLEM | Milan | OPA | |
4 | JURAS | Michal | SBI | |
5 | KURFÜRST | Jan | SBY | |
6 | KREJČÍK | Jan | SOVR | |
7 | PIČKA | Martin | OVA | |
8 | KOSEK | Karel | SBI | |
9 | SYNEK | Rychard | USK | |
10 | VILEM | Michal | BA | |
11 | ABART | Daniel | SBY | |
12 | VOSÁTKA | Dominik | HK | |
13 | LÁTAL | Petr | SSS |
Eliminace 16
1 | SGLUNDA Ondřej | Ova | ||||
SGLUNDA Ondřej | ||||||
16 | ||||||
SGLUNDA Ondřej | ||||||
9 | VILEM Michal | Ba | 15/6 | |||
PIČKA Martin | ||||||
8 | PIČKA Martin | Ova | 15/7 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondřej | ||||||
5 | KURFÜRST Jan | Sby | 15/7 | |||
KURFÜRST Jan | ||||||
12 | VOSÁTKA Dominik | Hk | 15/5 | |||
KLEM Milan | ||||||
13 | LÁTAL Petr | Sss | 15/9 | |||
KLEM Milan | ||||||
4 | KLEM Milan | Opa | 15/0 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondřej | ||||||
3 | SRNA Jan | Sbi | 15/7 | |||
SRNA Jan | ||||||
14 | ||||||
SRNA Jan | ||||||
11 | ABART Daniel | Sby | 15/10 | |||
KREJČÍK Jan | ||||||
6 | KREJČÍK Jan | Sovr | 15/10 | |||
SRNA Jan | ||||||
7 | SYNEK Rychard | Usk | 15/6 | |||
KOSEK Karel | ||||||
10 | KOSEK Karel | Sbi | 15/3 | |||
JURAS Michal | ||||||
15 | 12/6 | |||||
JURAS Michal | ||||||
2 | JURAS Michal | Sbi |
Třetí místo
1 | KLEM Milan | Opa | |
KLEM Milan | |||
2 | JURAS Michal | Sbi | 15/5 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | SGLUNDA | Ondřej | OVA | 1,000 | 23 | 30 | postupující | |
2 | JURAS | Michal | SBI | 0,833 | 15 | 26 | postupující | |
3 | SRNA | Jan | SBI | 0,800 | 12 | 24 | postupující | |
4 | KLEM | Milan | OPA | 0,800 | 8 | 22 | postupující | |
5 | KURFÜRST | Jan | SBY | 0,800 | 6 | 21 | postupující | |
6 | KREJČÍK | Jan | SOVR | 0,667 | 9 | 27 | postupující | |
7 | SYNEK | Rychard | USK | 0,500 | 1 | 20 | postupující | |
8 | PIČKA | Martin | OVA | 0,400 | 2 | 18 | postupující | |
9 | VILEM | Michal | BA | 0,333 | -11 | 13 | postupující | |
10 | KOSEK | Karel | SBI | 0,200 | -9 | 14 | postupující | |
11 | ABART | Daniel | SBY | 0,167 | -7 | 18 | postupující | |
12 | VOSÁTKA | Dominik | HK | 0,000 | -19 | 6 | postupující | |
13 | LÁTAL | Petr | SSS | 0,000 | -30 | 0 | postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
KREJČÍK Jan | Sovr | V | V | 4 | V | 3 | V | 4/6 | 9 | 27 | |||
VILEM Michal | Ba | 1 | 0 | 0 | V | 2 | V | 2/6 | -11 | 13 | |||
SYNEK Rychard | Usk | 4 | V | 0 | V | 1 | V | 3/6 | 1 | 20 | |||
JURAS Michal | Sbi | V | V | V | V | 1 | V | 5/6 | 15 | 26 | |||
ABART Daniel | Sby | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | V | 1/6 | -7 | 18 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondřej | Ova | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 23 | 30 | |||
LÁTAL Petr | Sss | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 | -30 | 0 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
KOSEK Karel | Sbi | 2 | 1 | 2 | V | 4 | 1/5 | -9 | 14 | |||
SRNA Jan | Sbi | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/5 | 12 | 24 | |||
PIČKA Martin | Ova | V | 1 | 3 | V | 4 | 2/5 | 2 | 18 | |||
KLEM Milan | Opa | V | V | V | V | 2 | 4/5 | 8 | 22 | |||
VOSÁTKA Dominik | Hk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -19 | 6 | |||
KURFÜRST Jan | Sby | V | 1 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 6 | 21 |
Document Engarde - 28.8.2007 20:28:38