Olomoucký kord 2007
Juniorky
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | VACINOVA | Gabriela | USK | |
2 | MYSKOVA | Petra | K.VARY | |
3 | DOUBOVA | Dominika | D.OLOMOUC | |
3 | PECHOVOVA | Michala | K.VARY | |
5 | RUBESOVA | Tereza | K.VARY | |
6 | RYDLOVA | Zuzana | FC KARLIN | |
7 | POKORNA | Veronika | VRSOVICE | |
8 | PRIBYLOVA | Andrea | D.OLOMOUC | |
9 | JILKOVA | Klara | PLZEN | |
10 | HOLENDROVA | Klara | HUMANITA | |
11 | JAHNOVA | Patricie | D.OLOMOUC | |
12 | HABRYCHOVA | Eva | PLZEN | |
13 | LINEROVA | Karolina | SC PRAHA | |
14 | BAUEROVA | Klara | PISEK | |
15 | LASTUVKOVA | Radka | D.OLOMOUC | |
16 | KAPUSTOVA | Zuzana | UH.HRADIS. |
Eliminace 16
1 | RUBESOVA Tereza | K.Vary | ||||
RUBESOVA Tereza | ||||||
16 | ||||||
DOUBOVA Dominika | ||||||
9 | JAHNOVA Patricie | D.Olomouc | 15/7 | |||
DOUBOVA Dominika | ||||||
8 | DOUBOVA Dominika | D.Olomouc | 15/5 | |||
MYSKOVA Petra | ||||||
5 | RYDLOVA Zuzana | Fc Karlin | 15/8 | |||
RYDLOVA Zuzana | ||||||
12 | HABRYCHOVA Eva | Plzen | 15/14 | |||
MYSKOVA Petra | ||||||
13 | LINEROVA Karolina | Sc Praha | 15/14 | |||
MYSKOVA Petra | ||||||
4 | MYSKOVA Petra | K.Vary | 15/8 | |||
VACINOVA Gabriela | ||||||
3 | PECHOVOVA Michala | K.Vary | 15/12 | |||
PECHOVOVA Michala | ||||||
14 | BAUEROVA Klara | Pisek | 15/13 | |||
PECHOVOVA Michala | ||||||
11 | PRIBYLOVA Andrea | D.Olomouc | 15/10 | |||
PRIBYLOVA Andrea | ||||||
6 | JILKOVA Klara | Plzen | 15/12 | |||
VACINOVA Gabriela | ||||||
7 | HOLENDROVA Klara | Humanita | 15/12 | |||
POKORNA Veronika | ||||||
10 | POKORNA Veronika | Vrsovice | 15/14 | |||
VACINOVA Gabriela | ||||||
15 | LASTUVKOVA Radka | D.Olomouc | 15/8 | |||
VACINOVA Gabriela | ||||||
2 | VACINOVA Gabriela | Usk | 15/3 |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | RUBESOVA | Tereza | K.VARY | 1.000 | 17 | 25 | qualifiée | |
2 | VACINOVA | Gabriela | USK | 1.000 | 13 | 20 | qualifiée | |
3 | PECHOVOVA | Michala | K.VARY | 1.000 | 8 | 20 | qualifiée | |
4 | MYSKOVA | Petra | K.VARY | 0.750 | 7 | 17 | qualifiée | |
5 | RYDLOVA | Zuzana | FC KARLIN | 0.750 | 4 | 19 | qualifiée | |
6 | JILKOVA | Klara | PLZEN | 0.600 | 6 | 21 | qualifiée | |
7 | HOLENDROVA | Klara | HUMANITA | 0.600 | -1 | 17 | qualifiée | |
8 | DOUBOVA | Dominika | D.OLOMOUC | 0.500 | -1 | 15 | qualifiée | |
9 | JAHNOVA | Patricie | D.OLOMOUC | 0.400 | 0 | 20 | qualifiée | |
10 | POKORNA | Veronika | VRSOVICE | 0.250 | -4 | 15 | qualifiée | |
11 | PRIBYLOVA | Andrea | D.OLOMOUC | 0.250 | -4 | 14 | qualifiée | |
12 | HABRYCHOVA | Eva | PLZEN | 0.250 | -7 | 11 | qualifiée | |
13 | LINEROVA | Karolina | SC PRAHA | 0.250 | -9 | 9 | qualifiée | |
14 | BAUEROVA | Klara | PISEK | 0.200 | -9 | 15 | qualifiée | |
15 | LASTUVKOVA | Radka | D.OLOMOUC | 0.200 | -13 | 10 | qualifiée | |
16 | KAPUSTOVA | Zuzana | UH.HRADIS. | 0.000 | -7 | 13 | éliminée |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
KAPUSTOVA Zuzana | Uh.Hradis. | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0/4 | -7 | 13 | |||
POKORNA Veronika | Vrsovice | V | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1/4 | -4 | 15 | |||
PECHOVOVA Michala | K.Vary | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 8 | 20 | |||
RYDLOVA Zuzana | Fc Karlin | V | V | 4 | V | 3/4 | 4 | 19 | |||
DOUBOVA Dominika | D.Olomouc | V | V | 2 | 3 | 2/4 | -1 | 15 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
PRIBYLOVA Andrea | D.Olomouc | 3 | 2 | V | 4 | 1/4 | -4 | 14 | |||
HABRYCHOVA Eva | Plzen | V | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1/4 | -7 | 11 | |||
VACINOVA Gabriela | Usk | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 13 | 20 | |||
LINEROVA Karolina | Sc Praha | 3 | V | 1 | 0 | 1/4 | -9 | 9 | |||
MYSKOVA Petra | K.Vary | V | V | 2 | V | 3/4 | 7 | 17 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
JAHNOVA Patricie | D.Olomouc | V | 4 | V | 2 | 4 | 2/5 | 0 | 20 | |||
LASTUVKOVA Radka | D.Olomouc | 3 | 0 | V | 1 | 1 | 1/5 | -13 | 10 | |||
JILKOVA Klara | Plzen | V | V | 4 | 2 | V | 3/5 | 6 | 21 | |||
BAUEROVA Klara | Pisek | 2 | 3 | V | 2 | 3 | 1/5 | -9 | 15 | |||
RUBESOVA Tereza | K.Vary | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 17 | 25 | |||
HOLENDROVA Klara | Humanita | V | V | 1 | V | 1 | 3/5 | -1 | 17 |