Olomoucký kord 2007
mladší žačky
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | KADERAGHOVA | Magdalena | FC KARLIN | |
2 | GLOZLOVA | Katerina | SC PRAHA | |
3 | LASTOVKOVA | Karolina | HUMANITA | |
3 | LAZNICKOVA | Monika | SC PRAHA | |
5 | SUCHANKOVA | Natalie | TJ DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
6 | MOTYLOVA | Barbora | FC KARLIN | |
7 | NEMCOVA | Janka | BSK | |
8 | PICHALOVA | Vendula | TJ DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
9 | KONECNA | Stefanie | TJ DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
10 | KRAUSOVA | Natalie | TJ DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
11 | HRUBA | Dominika | FC KARLIN |
Eliminace 16
1 | GLOZLOVA Katerina | Sc Praha | ||||
GLOZLOVA Katerina | ||||||
16 | ||||||
GLOZLOVA Katerina | ||||||
9 | PICHALOVA Vendula | Tj Dukla Olomouc | 15/3 | |||
PICHALOVA Vendula | ||||||
8 | KONECNA Stefanie | Tj Dukla Olomouc | 15/14 | |||
GLOZLOVA Katerina | ||||||
5 | SUCHANKOVA Natalie | Tj Dukla Olomouc | 15/9 | |||
SUCHANKOVA Natalie | ||||||
12 | ||||||
LASTOVKOVA Karolina | ||||||
13 | 15/6 | |||||
LASTOVKOVA Karolina | ||||||
4 | LASTOVKOVA Karolina | Humanita | ||||
KADERAGHOVA Magdalena | ||||||
3 | LAZNICKOVA Monika | Sc Praha | 15/9 | |||
LAZNICKOVA Monika | ||||||
14 | ||||||
LAZNICKOVA Monika | ||||||
11 | HRUBA Dominika | Fc Karlin | 15/8 | |||
MOTYLOVA Barbora | ||||||
6 | MOTYLOVA Barbora | Fc Karlin | 15/8 | |||
KADERAGHOVA Magdalena | ||||||
7 | NEMCOVA Janka | Bsk | 15/5 | |||
NEMCOVA Janka | ||||||
10 | KRAUSOVA Natalie | Tj Dukla Olomouc | 15/7 | |||
KADERAGHOVA Magdalena | ||||||
15 | 15/2 | |||||
KADERAGHOVA Magdalena | ||||||
2 | KADERAGHOVA Magdalena | Fc Karlin |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | GLOZLOVA | Katerina | SC PRAHA | 1.000 | 19 | 25 | qualifiée | |
2 | KADERAGHOVA | Magdalena | FC KARLIN | 1.000 | 14 | 20 | qualifiée | |
3 | LAZNICKOVA | Monika | SC PRAHA | 0.750 | 5 | 17 | qualifiée | |
4 | LASTOVKOVA | Karolina | HUMANITA | 0.600 | 3 | 22 | qualifiée | |
5 | SUCHANKOVA | Natalie | TJ DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.600 | 0 | 18 | qualifiée | |
6 | MOTYLOVA | Barbora | FC KARLIN | 0.500 | 4 | 15 | qualifiée | |
7 | NEMCOVA | Janka | BSK | 0.400 | -1 | 19 | qualifiée | |
8 | KONECNA | Stefanie | TJ DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.400 | -6 | 17 | qualifiée | |
9 | PICHALOVA | Vendula | TJ DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.250 | -9 | 8 | qualifiée | |
10 | KRAUSOVA | Natalie | TJ DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.000 | -14 | 6 | qualifiée | |
11 | HRUBA | Dominika | FC KARLIN | 0.000 | -15 | 10 | qualifiée |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
MOTYLOVA Barbora | Fc Karlin | 2 | V | V | 3 | 2/4 | 4 | 15 | |||
KADERAGHOVA Magdalena | Fc Karlin | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 14 | 20 | |||
PICHALOVA Vendula | Tj Dukla Olomouc | 0 | 1 | V | 2 | 1/4 | -9 | 8 | |||
KRAUSOVA Natalie | Tj Dukla Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0/4 | -14 | 6 | |||
LAZNICKOVA Monika | Sc Praha | V | 2 | V | V | 3/4 | 5 | 17 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
KONECNA Stefanie | Tj Dukla Olomouc | 3 | V | V | 3 | 1 | 2/5 | -6 | 17 | |||
SUCHANKOVA Natalie | Tj Dukla Olomouc | V | V | 3 | V | 0 | 3/5 | 0 | 18 | |||
HRUBA Dominika | Fc Karlin | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0/5 | -15 | 10 | |||
LASTOVKOVA Karolina | Humanita | 4 | V | V | V | 3 | 3/5 | 3 | 22 | |||
NEMCOVA Janka | Bsk | V | 4 | V | 3 | 2 | 2/5 | -1 | 19 | |||
GLOZLOVA Katerina | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 19 | 25 |