Ještìdský kalíšek 2007
Fleret žáci
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1, oddíl šermu
Turnaj se koná za podpory Statutárního mìsta Liberec
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | LONDIN | Filip | CZ | BYSTRICE |
2 | KVARDA | Ondrej | CZ | BRNO |
3 | PETERKA | Mojmir | CZ | BRNO |
3 | VOCEL | Frantisek | CZ | LIBEREC |
5 | BLINKA | Jakub | CZ | USK |
6 | VALTA | Brian | CZ | USK |
7 | KLEMM | Romuald | CZ | LIBEREC |
8 | LISKOVEC | Pavel | CZ | MOST |
9 | KORINEK | David | CZ | HRADEC KR. |
10 | KOUBA | Vit | CZ | BOHEMIANS |
11 | GASIOR | David | CZ | OSTRAVA |
12 | LINHART | David | CZ | BRNO |
13 | POJER | Nadan | CZ | OSTRAVA |
14 | FORST | Vaclav | CZ | LIBEREC |
15 | SRP | Sasa | CZ | BRNO |
16 | BAKES | Matej | CZ | OSTRAVA |
17 | VOSECKY | Daniel | CZ | BOHEMIANS |
18 | ZELINKA | Ludvik | CZ | BRNO |
19 | KOLODRUBEC | Petr | CZ | BOHEMIANS |
Eliminace 16
1 | BLINKA Jakub | Usk | ||||
BLINKA Jakub | ||||||
16 | BAKES Matej | Ostrava | 15/1 | |||
VOCEL Frantisek | ||||||
9 | VOCEL Frantisek | Liberec | 15/12 | |||
VOCEL Frantisek | ||||||
8 | KOUBA Vit | Bohemians | 15/13 | |||
KVARDA Ondrej | ||||||
5 | VALTA Brian | Usk | 15/12 | |||
VALTA Brian | ||||||
12 | LINHART David | Brno | 15/3 | |||
KVARDA Ondrej | ||||||
13 | POJER Nadan | Ostrava | 15/6 | |||
KVARDA Ondrej | ||||||
4 | KVARDA Ondrej | Brno | 15/3 | |||
LONDIN Filip | ||||||
3 | LONDIN Filip | Bystrice | 15/6 | |||
LONDIN Filip | ||||||
14 | FORST Vaclav | Liberec | 15/2 | |||
LONDIN Filip | ||||||
11 | LISKOVEC Pavel | Most | 15/14 | |||
LISKOVEC Pavel | ||||||
6 | KORINEK David | Hradec Kr. | 15/13 | |||
LONDIN Filip | ||||||
7 | KLEMM Romuald | Liberec | 15/7 | |||
KLEMM Romuald | ||||||
10 | GASIOR David | Ostrava | 15/7 | |||
PETERKA Mojmir | ||||||
15 | SRP Sasa | Brno | 13/12 | |||
PETERKA Mojmir | ||||||
2 | PETERKA Mojmir | Brno | 15/3 |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | BLINKA | Jakub | CZ | USK | 1,000 | 16 | 30 | qualifié |
2 | PETERKA | Mojmir | CZ | BRNO | 1,000 | 12 | 25 | qualifié |
3 | LONDIN | Filip | CZ | BYSTRICE | 0,833 | 17 | 28 | qualifié |
4 | KVARDA | Ondrej | CZ | BRNO | 0,800 | 14 | 22 | qualifié |
5 | VALTA | Brian | CZ | USK | 0,800 | 11 | 20 | qualifié |
6 | KORINEK | David | CZ | HRADEC KR. | 0,667 | 10 | 25 | qualifié |
7 | KLEMM | Romuald | CZ | LIBEREC | 0,600 | 9 | 21 | qualifié |
8 | KOUBA | Vit | CZ | BOHEMIANS | 0,600 | 6 | 21 | qualifié |
9 | VOCEL | Frantisek | CZ | LIBEREC | 0,600 | 4 | 19 | qualifié |
10 | GASIOR | David | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0,400 | -2 | 17 | qualifié |
11 | LISKOVEC | Pavel | CZ | MOST | 0,400 | -5 | 15 | qualifié |
12 | LINHART | David | CZ | BRNO | 0,400 | -6 | 13 | qualifié |
13 | POJER | Nadan | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0,333 | -3 | 18 | qualifié |
14 | FORST | Vaclav | CZ | LIBEREC | 0,333 | -4 | 21 | qualifié |
15 | SRP | Sasa | CZ | BRNO | 0,333 | -12 | 12 | qualifié |
16 | BAKES | Matej | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0,200 | -11 | 10 | qualifié |
17 | VOSECKY | Daniel | CZ | BOHEMIANS | 0,200 | -12 | 11 | éliminé |
18 | ZELINKA | Ludvik | CZ | BRNO | 0,000 | -20 | 5 | éliminé |
19 | KOLODRUBEC | Petr | CZ | BOHEMIANS | 0,000 | -24 | 5 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
LONDIN Filip | Bystrice | V | V | 3 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 17 | 28 | |||
KORINEK David | Hradec Kr. | 1 | V | 4 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 10 | 25 | |||
POJER Nadan | Ostrava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | V | V | 2/6 | -3 | 18 | |||
BLINKA Jakub | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 16 | 30 | |||
FORST Vaclav | Liberec | 3 | 3 | V | 4 | 1 | V | 2/6 | -4 | 21 | |||
SRP Sasa | Brno | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | V | V4 | 2/6 | -12 | 12 | |||
KOLODRUBEC Petr | Bohemians | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0/6 | -24 | 5 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
ZELINKA Ludvik | Brno | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 | -20 | 5 | |||
PETERKA Mojmir | Brno | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 12 | 25 | |||
KLEMM Romuald | Liberec | V | 4 | V | 2 | V | 3/5 | 9 | 21 | |||
GASIOR David | Ostrava | V | 2 | 1 | V | 4 | 2/5 | -2 | 17 | |||
KOUBA Vit | Bohemians | V | 4 | V | 2 | V | 3/5 | 6 | 21 | |||
LISKOVEC Pavel | Most | V | 1 | 1 | V | 3 | 2/5 | -5 | 15 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
LINHART David | Brno | 0 | V | 1 | V | 2 | 2/5 | -6 | 13 | |||
KVARDA Ondrej | Brno | V | V | 2 | V | V | 4/5 | 14 | 22 | |||
VOSECKY Daniel | Bohemians | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | V | 1/5 | -12 | 11 | |||
VALTA Brian | Usk | V | V3 | V | V | 2 | 4/5 | 11 | 20 | |||
BAKES Matej | Ostrava | 3 | 1 | V | 0 | 1 | 1/5 | -11 | 10 | |||
VOCEL Frantisek | Liberec | V | 1 | 3 | V | V | 3/5 | 4 | 19 |