Ještìdský kalíšek 2007
Fleret žaèky
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1, oddíl šermu
Turnaj se koná za podpory Statutárního mìsta Liberec
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | BUKACKOVA | Zuzana | CZ | BYSTRICE |
2 | LISKOVCOVA | Nina | CZ | MOST |
3 | REMESOVA | Klara | CZ | OPAVA |
3 | SINGEROVA | Alena | CZ | MOST |
5 | KVARDOVA | Dominika | CZ | BRNO |
6 | DRTINOVA | Natalie | CZ | USK |
7 | JILKOVA | Nikola | CZ | PLZEN |
8 | RABELOVA | Anna | CZ | USK |
9 | KOLINKOVA | Gabriela | CZ | OSTRAVA |
9 | KOUBOVA | Alena | CZ | BOHEMIANS |
11 | SIKULOVA | Veronika | CZ | BYSTRICE |
12 | KOLIASOVA | Jana | CZ | B.PRAHA |
13 | LATALOVA | Marie | CZ | STERNBERK |
14 | MALASKOVA | Frantiska | CZ | BOHEMIANS |
15 | PECHACKOVA | Mariana | CZ | USK |
16 | RICAROVA | Anezka | CZ | LIBEREC |
17 | KOZELUHOVA | Alzbeta | CZ | ST.MESTO |
18 | PASKOVA | Anna | CZ | ST.MESTO |
19 | PATKOVA | Sona | CZ | ST.MESTO |
20 | ZVODZOVA | Jana | CZ | ST.MESTO |
Eliminace 16
1 | SINGEROVA Alena | Most | ||||
SINGEROVA Alena | ||||||
16 | RICAROVA Anezka | Liberec | 15/1 | |||
SINGEROVA Alena | ||||||
9 | JILKOVA Nikola | Plzen | 14/9 | |||
JILKOVA Nikola | ||||||
8 | KOUBOVA Alena | Bohemians | 15/7 | |||
LISKOVCOVA Nina | ||||||
5 | KVARDOVA Dominika | Brno | 15/12 | |||
KVARDOVA Dominika | ||||||
12 | KOLIASOVA Jana | B.Praha | 15/10 | |||
LISKOVCOVA Nina | ||||||
13 | LATALOVA Marie | Sternberk | 15/3 | |||
LISKOVCOVA Nina | ||||||
4 | LISKOVCOVA Nina | Most | 15/4 | |||
BUKACKOVA Zuzana | ||||||
3 | BUKACKOVA Zuzana | Bystrice | 15/4 | |||
BUKACKOVA Zuzana | ||||||
14 | MALASKOVA Frantiska | Bohemians | 15/1 | |||
BUKACKOVA Zuzana | ||||||
11 | RABELOVA Anna | Usk | 15/4 | |||
RABELOVA Anna | ||||||
6 | KOLINKOVA Gabriela | Ostrava | 15/10 | |||
BUKACKOVA Zuzana | ||||||
7 | DRTINOVA Natalie | Usk | 15/4 | |||
DRTINOVA Natalie | ||||||
10 | SIKULOVA Veronika | Bystrice | 15/4 | |||
REMESOVA Klara | ||||||
15 | PECHACKOVA Mariana | Usk | 15/6 | |||
REMESOVA Klara | ||||||
2 | REMESOVA Klara | Opava | 15/2 |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | SINGEROVA | Alena | CZ | MOST | 1,000 | 17 | 20 | qualifié |
2 | REMESOVA | Klara | CZ | OPAVA | 1,000 | 14 | 20 | qualifié |
3 | BUKACKOVA | Zuzana | CZ | BYSTRICE | 0,750 | 12 | 16 | qualifié |
4 | LISKOVCOVA | Nina | CZ | MOST | 0,750 | 8 | 18 | qualifié |
5 | KVARDOVA | Dominika | CZ | BRNO | 0,750 | 8 | 17 | qualifié |
6 | KOUBOVA | Alena | CZ | BOHEMIANS | 0,750 | 5 | 16 | qualifié |
6 | KOLINKOVA | Gabriela | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0,750 | 5 | 16 | qualifié |
6 | DRTINOVA | Natalie | CZ | USK | 0,750 | 5 | 16 | qualifié |
9 | JILKOVA | Nikola | CZ | PLZEN | 0,750 | 4 | 14 | qualifié |
10 | SIKULOVA | Veronika | CZ | BYSTRICE | 0,750 | 1 | 17 | qualifié |
11 | RABELOVA | Anna | CZ | USK | 0,500 | -1 | 13 | qualifié |
12 | KOLIASOVA | Jana | CZ | B.PRAHA | 0,250 | -1 | 13 | qualifié |
13 | LATALOVA | Marie | CZ | STERNBERK | 0,250 | -3 | 13 | qualifié |
14 | MALASKOVA | Frantiska | CZ | BOHEMIANS | 0,250 | -6 | 11 | qualifié |
15 | PECHACKOVA | Mariana | CZ | USK | 0,250 | -6 | 10 | qualifié |
16 | RICAROVA | Anezka | CZ | LIBEREC | 0,250 | -8 | 10 | qualifié |
17 | KOZELUHOVA | Alzbeta | CZ | ST.MESTO | 0,250 | -11 | 8 | éliminé |
18 | PASKOVA | Anna | CZ | ST.MESTO | 0,000 | -11 | 9 | éliminé |
19 | PATKOVA | Sona | CZ | ST.MESTO | 0,000 | -13 | 7 | éliminé |
20 | ZVODZOVA | Jana | CZ | ST.MESTO | 0,000 | -19 | 1 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
KOLINKOVA Gabriela | Ostrava | V | V | V | 1 | 3/4 | 5 | 16 | |||
KVARDOVA Dominika | Brno | 4 | V | V | V3 | 3/4 | 8 | 17 | |||
PECHACKOVA Mariana | Usk | 2 | 3 | V | 0 | 1/4 | -6 | 10 | |||
ZVODZOVA Jana | St.Mesto | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/4 | -19 | 1 | |||
BUKACKOVA Zuzana | Bystrice | V | 1 | V | V | 3/4 | 12 | 16 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
KOLIASOVA Jana | B.Praha | 4 | 2 | V | 2 | 1/4 | -1 | 13 | |||
SIKULOVA Veronika | Bystrice | V | V | V | 2 | 3/4 | 1 | 17 | |||
RABELOVA Anna | Usk | V4 | 3 | V | 1 | 2/4 | -1 | 13 | |||
PATKOVA Sona | St.Mesto | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0/4 | -13 | 7 | |||
REMESOVA Klara | Opava | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 14 | 20 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta | St.Mesto | V | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/4 | -11 | 8 | |||
RICAROVA Anezka | Liberec | 4 | 2 | 0 | V4 | 1/4 | -8 | 10 | |||
KOUBOVA Alena | Bohemians | V | V | 1 | V | 3/4 | 5 | 16 | |||
SINGEROVA Alena | Most | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 17 | 20 | |||
LATALOVA Marie | Sternberk | V | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1/4 | -3 | 13 |
Skupina è. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
PASKOVA Anna | St.Mesto | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0/4 | -11 | 9 | |||
JILKOVA Nikola | Plzen | V | 0 | V | V4 | 3/4 | 4 | 14 | |||
DRTINOVA Natalie | Usk | V | V | V | 1 | 3/4 | 5 | 16 | |||
MALASKOVA Frantiska | Bohemians | V | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1/4 | -6 | 11 | |||
LISKOVCOVA Nina | Most | V | 3 | V | V | 3/4 | 8 | 18 |