Cena Rudolfa Kratochvíla
kord - senioøi
16.12.2006
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | PITRA | Pavel | SC PRAHA | |
2 | CHALOUPKA | Ales | SC PRAHA | |
3 | CAPEK | Martin | SC PRAHA | |
3 | KUBICEK | Tomas | D. OLOMOUC | |
5 | AMBROZ | Matyas | USK | |
6 | HOYER | Martin | SC PRAHA | |
7 | STRAKA | Tomas | SC PRAHA | |
8 | SOCHOR | Frantisek | USK | |
9 | KRUPAR | Petr | K.VARY | |
10 | JUNGMANN | Ales | SC PRAHA | |
11 | JURKA | Tomas | D. OLOMOUC | |
12 | JAMBOR | Stanislav | K.VARY | |
13 | KOVARIK | Tomas | USK | |
14 | KASPAR | Daniel | S.PLZEÒ | |
15 | SPATENKA | Martin | D. OLOMOUC | |
16 | KNAP | Ladislav | LIBEREC | |
17 | SEIDL | Julian | DEJVICE | |
18 | ŠEDIVÝ | Petr | PÍSEK | |
19 | SEDIVY | Jan | PÍSEK | |
20 | KUBEC | Zdenek | SC PRAHA | |
21 | SVANDA | Pavel | USK | |
22 | POLIVKA | Ondrej | D.PRAHA | |
23 | SNOPEK | Miroslav | UH.HRADIŠTÌ | |
24 | HAVEL | Radek | HF PRAHA | |
25 | PERLIK | Vaclav | HF PRAHA | |
26 | STOCEK | Jan | LIBEREC | |
27 | KUF | Jan | D.PRAHA | |
28 | DANA | Petr | USK | |
29 | KOLBE | Stanislav | EKONOM | |
30 | GIANNETTI | Giulia | HF PRAHA | |
31 | JAKUBICEK | Jan | D.PRAHA | |
32 | KOPLIK | Dan | D. OLOMOUC | |
33 | DITRICH | Jan | UH.HRADIŠTÌ | |
34 | JANKO | Tomáš | D.PRAHA | |
35 | KAIZER | Michal | SC PRAHA | |
36 | MYSKA | Martin | K.VARY | |
37 | CIMLER | Cestmir | USK | |
38 | TYLECEK | Libor | EKONOM | |
39 | BALKO | Stefan | LITOMÌØICE | |
40 | HRUDKA | Bohumil | MOPE | |
41 | PREISZLER | Ales | D.PRAHA | |
42 | KRMASEK | Ondrej | PLZEÒ | |
43 | VESELSKY | Karel | VRŠOVICE | |
44 | VITEK | Daniel | K.VARY | |
45 | CILKA | Stepan | VRŠOVICE | |
46 | VAVRA | Miroslav | FST | |
47 | VALKOVIC | Martin | SC PRAHA | |
48 | HOLEK | Petr | K.VARY | |
49 | TRCKA | Roman | D. OLOMOUC | |
50 | KARASEK | Libor | D. OLOMOUC | |
51 | JINDRA | Jan | MOPE | |
52 | STRITEZSKY | Petr | EKONOM | |
53 | CERNY | Vojtech | HF PRAHA | |
54 | BAJER | Jiri | D. OLOMOUC | |
55 | HRUDKA | Jakub | MOPE | |
56 | PRYL | Dobromil | VRŠOVICE | |
57 | LNENICKA | Petr | BRNO | |
58 | HANOUSEK | Jarosla | VRŠOVICE | |
59 | HOFMAN | David | USK | |
60 | CIMPA | Miroslav | S.PLZEÒ | |
61 | KOURIL | Jan | UH.HRADIŠTÌ | |
62 | HORACEK | Michal | MOPE | |
63 | KRAJSA | Tomas | K.VARY | |
64 | PANUSKA | Martin | EKONOM | |
65 | MICHALEC | Pavel | S.PLZEÒ | |
66 | HORT | Ondrej | VRŠOVICE | |
67 | SEIDL | Jan | DEJVICE | |
68 | MYSKA | Pavel | K.VARY | |
68 | LORENC | Adam | EKONOM | |
70 | LOBKO | Radek | EKONOM | |
71 | BODO | Jiri | LITOMÌØICE | |
72 | FRANEK | Josef | S.PLZEÒ | |
73 | KUPKA | Tomas | DEJVICE | |
74 | KINDL | David | D.PRAHA | |
75 | SLAMA | Petr | D.PRAHA | |
76 | SLIMÁÈEK | Václav | FST | |
76 | PERNER | David | EKONOM | |
78 | TALÍK | Michal | HF PRAHA |
Ètvrt finale
1 | CAPEK Martin | Sc Praha | |||
CAPEK Martin | |||||
8 | STRAKA Tomas | Sc Praha | 15/11 | ||
PITRA Pavel | |||||
5 | AMBROZ Matyas | Usk | 15/9 | ||
PITRA Pavel | |||||
4 | PITRA Pavel | Sc Praha | 15/14 | ||
PITRA Pavel | |||||
3 | CHALOUPKA Ales | Sc Praha | 15/9 | ||
CHALOUPKA Ales | |||||
6 | HOYER Martin | Sc Praha | 15/10 | ||
CHALOUPKA Ales | |||||
7 | SOCHOR Frantisek | Usk | 15/11 | ||
KUBICEK Tomas | |||||
2 | KUBICEK Tomas | D. Olomouc | 15/12 |
Eliminace 64
1 | CAPEK Martin | Sc Praha | |||
CAPEK Martin | |||||
64 | PANUSKA Martin | Ekonom | 15/2 | ||
CAPEK Martin | |||||
33 | STOCEK Jan | Liberec | 15/9 | ||
STOCEK Jan | |||||
32 | BALKO Stefan | Litomìøice | 15/10 | ||
CAPEK Martin | |||||
17 | KASPAR Daniel | S.Plzeò | 15/10 | ||
KASPAR Daniel | |||||
48 | HOLEK Petr | K.Vary | 15/7 | ||
KASPAR Daniel | |||||
49 | TRCKA Roman | D. Olomouc | 15/7 | ||
KUBEC Zdenek | |||||
16 | KUBEC Zdenek | Sc Praha | 15/6 | ||
9 | JURKA Tomas | D. Olomouc | |||
JURKA Tomas | |||||
56 | PRYL Dobromil | Vršovice | 15/11 | ||
JURKA Tomas | |||||
41 | VITEK Daniel | K.Vary | 15/11 | ||
SVANDA Pavel | |||||
24 | SVANDA Pavel | Usk | 15/3 | ||
STRAKA Tomas | |||||
25 | MYSKA Martin | K.Vary | 15/6 | ||
KOLBE Stanislav | |||||
40 | KOLBE Stanislav | Ekonom | 15/8 | ||
STRAKA Tomas | |||||
57 | LNENICKA Petr | Brno | 15/7 | ||
STRAKA Tomas | |||||
8 | STRAKA Tomas | Sc Praha | 15/10 | ||
5 | AMBROZ Matyas | Usk | |||
AMBROZ Matyas | |||||
60 | CIMPA Miroslav | S.Plzeò | 15/4 | ||
AMBROZ Matyas | |||||
37 | PREISZLER Ales | D.Praha | 15/9 | ||
HAVEL Radek | |||||
28 | HAVEL Radek | Hf Praha | 15/11 | ||
AMBROZ Matyas | |||||
21 | KNAP Ladislav | Liberec | 15/8 | ||
KNAP Ladislav | |||||
44 | VAVRA Miroslav | Fst | 15/14 | ||
KNAP Ladislav | |||||
53 | CERNY Vojtech | Hf Praha | 15/14 | ||
ŠEDIVÝ Petr | |||||
12 | ŠEDIVÝ Petr | Písek | 15/9 | ||
13 | KOVARIK Tomas | Usk | |||
KOVARIK Tomas | |||||
52 | STRITEZSKY Petr | Ekonom | 15/5 | ||
KOVARIK Tomas | |||||
45 | JAKUBICEK Jan | D.Praha | 15/7 | ||
JAKUBICEK Jan | |||||
20 | JANKO Tomáš | D.Praha | 15/14 | ||
PITRA Pavel | |||||
29 | CIMLER Cestmir | Usk | 15/12 | ||
DANA Petr | |||||
36 | DANA Petr | Usk | 15/6 | ||
PITRA Pavel | |||||
61 | KOURIL Jan | Uh.Hradištì | 15/5 | ||
PITRA Pavel | |||||
4 | PITRA Pavel | Sc Praha | 15/5 | ||
3 | CHALOUPKA Ales | Sc Praha | |||
CHALOUPKA Ales | |||||
62 | HORACEK Michal | Mope | 15/12 | ||
CHALOUPKA Ales | |||||
35 | HRUDKA Bohumil | Mope | 15/9 | ||
PERLIK Vaclav | |||||
30 | PERLIK Vaclav | Hf Praha | 15/7 | ||
CHALOUPKA Ales | |||||
19 | SPATENKA Martin | D. Olomouc | 15/11 | ||
SPATENKA Martin | |||||
46 | VALKOVIC Martin | Sc Praha | 15/6 | ||
SPATENKA Martin | |||||
51 | JINDRA Jan | Mope | 15/12 | ||
SEDIVY Jan | |||||
14 | SEDIVY Jan | Písek | 15/9 | ||
11 | JAMBOR Stanislav | K.Vary | |||
JAMBOR Stanislav | |||||
54 | BAJER Jiri | D. Olomouc | 15/13 | ||
JAMBOR Stanislav | |||||
43 | GIANNETTI Giulia | Hf Praha | 15/11 | ||
GIANNETTI Giulia | |||||
22 | KAIZER Michal | Sc Praha | 15/12 | ||
HOYER Martin | |||||
27 | SNOPEK Miroslav | Uh.Hradištì | 15/10 | ||
SNOPEK Miroslav | |||||
38 | KRMASEK Ondrej | Plzeò | 15/6 | ||
HOYER Martin | |||||
59 | HOFMAN David | Usk | 15/7 | ||
HOYER Martin | |||||
6 | HOYER Martin | Sc Praha | 15/10 | ||
7 | JUNGMANN Ales | Sc Praha | |||
JUNGMANN Ales | |||||
58 | HANOUSEK Jarosla | Vršovice | 15/12 | ||
JUNGMANN Ales | |||||
39 | VESELSKY Karel | Vršovice | 15/8 | ||
POLIVKA Ondrej | |||||
26 | POLIVKA Ondrej | D.Praha | 15/8 | ||
SOCHOR Frantisek | |||||
23 | SOCHOR Frantisek | Usk | 15/12 | ||
SOCHOR Frantisek | |||||
42 | CILKA Stepan | Vršovice | 15/8 | ||
SOCHOR Frantisek | |||||
55 | HRUDKA Jakub | Mope | 15/5 | ||
SEIDL Julian | |||||
10 | SEIDL Julian | Dejvice | 15/5 | ||
15 | KUBICEK Tomas | D. Olomouc | |||
KUBICEK Tomas | |||||
50 | KARASEK Libor | D. Olomouc | 15/10 | ||
KUBICEK Tomas | |||||
47 | KOPLIK Dan | D. Olomouc | 15/11 | ||
KOPLIK Dan | |||||
18 | DITRICH Jan | Uh.Hradištì | 15/7 | ||
KUBICEK Tomas | |||||
31 | TYLECEK Libor | Ekonom | 15/13 | ||
KUF Jan | |||||
34 | KUF Jan | D.Praha | 15/5 | ||
KRUPAR Petr | |||||
63 | KRAJSA Tomas | K.Vary | 15/10 | ||
KRUPAR Petr | |||||
2 | KRUPAR Petr | K.Vary | 15/13 |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | CAPEK | Martin | SC PRAHA | 1.000 | 22 | 30 | qualifié | |
2 | KRUPAR | Petr | K.VARY | 1.000 | 20 | 30 | qualifié | |
2 | CHALOUPKA | Ales | SC PRAHA | 1.000 | 20 | 30 | qualifié | |
2 | PITRA | Pavel | SC PRAHA | 1.000 | 20 | 30 | qualifié | |
5 | AMBROZ | Matyas | USK | 1.000 | 18 | 30 | qualifié | |
6 | HOYER | Martin | SC PRAHA | 1.000 | 18 | 25 | qualifié | |
7 | JUNGMANN | Ales | SC PRAHA | 1.000 | 15 | 25 | qualifié | |
8 | STRAKA | Tomas | SC PRAHA | 1.000 | 14 | 30 | qualifié | |
9 | JURKA | Tomas | D. OLOMOUC | 1.000 | 14 | 25 | qualifié | |
10 | SEIDL | Julian | DEJVICE | 1.000 | 11 | 25 | qualifié | |
11 | JAMBOR | Stanislav | K.VARY | 0.833 | 15 | 27 | qualifié | |
12 | ŠEDIVÝ | Petr | PÍSEK | 0.833 | 14 | 29 | qualifié | |
13 | KOVARIK | Tomas | USK | 0.800 | 10 | 23 | qualifié | |
14 | SEDIVY | Jan | PÍSEK | 0.800 | 7 | 21 | qualifié | |
15 | KUBICEK | Tomas | D. OLOMOUC | 0.800 | 6 | 23 | qualifié | |
16 | KUBEC | Zdenek | SC PRAHA | 0.800 | 5 | 22 | qualifié | |
16 | KASPAR | Daniel | S.PLZEÒ | 0.800 | 5 | 22 | qualifié | |
18 | DITRICH | Jan | UH.HRADIŠTÌ | 0.667 | 10 | 27 | qualifié | |
19 | SPATENKA | Martin | D. OLOMOUC | 0.667 | 9 | 27 | qualifié | |
20 | JANKO | Tomáš | D.PRAHA | 0.667 | 6 | 24 | qualifié | |
21 | KNAP | Ladislav | LIBEREC | 0.667 | 5 | 25 | qualifié | |
22 | KAIZER | Michal | SC PRAHA | 0.667 | 4 | 24 | qualifié | |
22 | SOCHOR | Frantisek | USK | 0.667 | 4 | 24 | qualifié | |
22 | SVANDA | Pavel | USK | 0.667 | 4 | 24 | qualifié | |
25 | MYSKA | Martin | K.VARY | 0.667 | 3 | 23 | qualifié | |
26 | POLIVKA | Ondrej | D.PRAHA | 0.600 | 7 | 20 | qualifié | |
27 | SNOPEK | Miroslav | UH.HRADIŠTÌ | 0.600 | 5 | 21 | qualifié | |
28 | HAVEL | Radek | HF PRAHA | 0.600 | 4 | 20 | qualifié | |
28 | CIMLER | Cestmir | USK | 0.600 | 4 | 20 | qualifié | |
30 | PERLIK | Vaclav | HF PRAHA | 0.600 | 2 | 20 | qualifié | |
31 | TYLECEK | Libor | EKONOM | 0.600 | 2 | 16 | qualifié | |
32 | BALKO | Stefan | LITOMÌØICE | 0.600 | -3 | 18 | qualifié | |
33 | STOCEK | Jan | LIBEREC | 0.500 | 2 | 23 | qualifié | |
34 | KUF | Jan | D.PRAHA | 0.500 | 1 | 24 | qualifié | |
35 | HRUDKA | Bohumil | MOPE | 0.500 | 1 | 22 | qualifié | |
36 | DANA | Petr | USK | 0.500 | 0 | 19 | qualifié | |
37 | PREISZLER | Ales | D.PRAHA | 0.500 | -1 | 21 | qualifié | |
38 | KRMASEK | Ondrej | PLZEÒ | 0.500 | -2 | 24 | qualifié | |
39 | VESELSKY | Karel | VRŠOVICE | 0.500 | -3 | 22 | qualifié | |
40 | KOLBE | Stanislav | EKONOM | 0.500 | -4 | 22 | qualifié | |
41 | VITEK | Daniel | K.VARY | 0.500 | -5 | 22 | qualifié | |
42 | CILKA | Stepan | VRŠOVICE | 0.500 | -7 | 18 | qualifié | |
43 | GIANNETTI | Giulia | HF PRAHA | 0.400 | 1 | 20 | qualifié | |
44 | VAVRA | Miroslav | FST | 0.400 | 1 | 17 | qualifié | |
45 | JAKUBICEK | Jan | D.PRAHA | 0.400 | 0 | 19 | qualifié | |
46 | VALKOVIC | Martin | SC PRAHA | 0.400 | -1 | 18 | qualifié | |
47 | KOPLIK | Dan | D. OLOMOUC | 0.400 | -2 | 18 | qualifié | |
47 | HOLEK | Petr | K.VARY | 0.400 | -2 | 18 | qualifié | |
49 | TRCKA | Roman | D. OLOMOUC | 0.400 | -3 | 20 | qualifié | |
50 | KARASEK | Libor | D. OLOMOUC | 0.400 | -4 | 17 | qualifié | |
51 | JINDRA | Jan | MOPE | 0.400 | -5 | 16 | qualifié | |
52 | STRITEZSKY | Petr | EKONOM | 0.400 | -5 | 15 | qualifié | |
53 | CERNY | Vojtech | HF PRAHA | 0.333 | -2 | 23 | qualifié | |
54 | BAJER | Jiri | D. OLOMOUC | 0.333 | -3 | 24 | qualifié | |
55 | HRUDKA | Jakub | MOPE | 0.333 | -3 | 20 | qualifié | |
56 | PRYL | Dobromil | VRŠOVICE | 0.333 | -4 | 20 | qualifié | |
57 | LNENICKA | Petr | BRNO | 0.333 | -6 | 20 | qualifié | |
58 | HANOUSEK | Jarosla | VRŠOVICE | 0.333 | -6 | 18 | qualifié | |
59 | HOFMAN | David | USK | 0.333 | -7 | 19 | qualifié | |
60 | CIMPA | Miroslav | S.PLZEÒ | 0.333 | -8 | 15 | qualifié | |
61 | KOURIL | Jan | UH.HRADIŠTÌ | 0.200 | -4 | 19 | qualifié | |
62 | HORACEK | Michal | MOPE | 0.200 | -5 | 18 | qualifié | |
63 | KRAJSA | Tomas | K.VARY | 0.200 | -8 | 15 | qualifié | |
64 | PANUSKA | Martin | EKONOM | 0.200 | -9 | 14 | qualifié | |
65 | MICHALEC | Pavel | S.PLZEÒ | 0.200 | -10 | 14 | éliminé | |
66 | HORT | Ondrej | VRŠOVICE | 0.200 | -10 | 13 | éliminé | |
67 | SEIDL | Jan | DEJVICE | 0.200 | -11 | 12 | éliminé | |
68 | MYSKA | Pavel | K.VARY | 0.200 | -12 | 12 | éliminé | |
68 | LORENC | Adam | EKONOM | 0.200 | -12 | 12 | éliminé | |
70 | LOBKO | Radek | EKONOM | 0.167 | -10 | 17 | éliminé | |
71 | BODO | Jiri | LITOMÌØICE | 0.167 | -13 | 13 | éliminé | |
72 | FRANEK | Josef | S.PLZEÒ | 0.000 | -11 | 19 | éliminé | |
73 | KUPKA | Tomas | DEJVICE | 0.000 | -11 | 14 | éliminé | |
74 | KINDL | David | D.PRAHA | 0.000 | -13 | 17 | éliminé | |
75 | SLAMA | Petr | D.PRAHA | 0.000 | -16 | 14 | éliminé | |
76 | SLIMÁÈEK | Václav | FST | 0.000 | -21 | 9 | éliminé | |
76 | PERNER | David | EKONOM | 0.000 | -21 | 9 | éliminé | |
78 | TALÍK | Michal | HF PRAHA | 0.000 | -26 | 4 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
JAMBOR Stanislav | K.Vary | V | V | V | V | V | 2 | 5/6 | 15 | 27 | |||
JANKO Tomáš | D.Praha | 3 | V | V | V | V | 1 | 4/6 | 6 | 24 | |||
DANA Petr | Usk | 1 | 2 | V | V | V | 1 | 3/6 | 0 | 19 | |||
TALÍK Michal | Hf Praha | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/6 | -26 | 4 | |||
PRYL Dobromil | Vršovice | 2 | 3 | 2 | V | V | 3 | 2/6 | -4 | 20 | |||
BODO Jiri | Litomìøice | 1 | 1 | 2 | V | 4 | 0 | 1/6 | -13 | 13 | |||
CAPEK Martin | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 22 | 30 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
LOBKO Radek | Ekonom | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | V | 3 | 1/6 | -10 | 17 | |||
AMBROZ Matyas | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 18 | 30 | |||
ŠEDIVÝ Petr | Písek | V | 4 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 14 | 29 | |||
MYSKA Martin | K.Vary | V | 0 | 3 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 3 | 23 | |||
PREISZLER Ales | D.Praha | V | 1 | 2 | 3 | V | V | 3/6 | -1 | 21 | |||
PERNER David | Ekonom | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0/6 | -21 | 9 | |||
BAJER Jiri | D. Olomouc | V | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | V | 2/6 | -3 | 24 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KRMASEK Ondrej | Plzeò | V | 3 | V | 2 | 4 | V | 3/6 | -2 | 24 | |||
VESELSKY Karel | Vršovice | 3 | V | V | 0 | 4 | V | 3/6 | -3 | 22 | |||
DITRICH Jan | Uh.Hradištì | V | 3 | V | 4 | V | V | 4/6 | 10 | 27 | |||
HOFMAN David | Usk | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | V | V | 2/6 | -7 | 19 | |||
PITRA Pavel | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 20 | 30 | |||
VITEK Daniel | K.Vary | V | V | 2 | 2 | 3 | V | 3/6 | -5 | 22 | |||
KINDL David | D.Praha | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0/6 | -13 | 17 |
Skupina è. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
HRUDKA Jakub | Mope | V | 4 | V | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2/6 | -3 | 20 | |||
SLAMA Petr | D.Praha | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0/6 | -16 | 14 | |||
KNAP Ladislav | Liberec | V | V | 3 | 2 | V | V | 4/6 | 5 | 25 | |||
LNENICKA Petr | Brno | 3 | V | V | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2/6 | -6 | 20 | |||
CHALOUPKA Ales | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 20 | 30 | |||
KOLBE Stanislav | Ekonom | V | V | 3 | V | 0 | 4 | 3/6 | -4 | 22 | |||
SVANDA Pavel | Usk | V | V | 1 | V | 3 | V | 4/6 | 4 | 24 |
Skupina è. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
FRANEK Josef | S.Plzeò | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0/6 | -11 | 19 | |||
SOCHOR Frantisek | Usk | V | 3 | V | V | V | 1 | 4/6 | 4 | 24 | |||
STRAKA Tomas | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 14 | 30 | |||
HRUDKA Bohumil | Mope | V | 2 | 4 | 1 | V | V | 3/6 | 1 | 22 | |||
KUF Jan | D.Praha | V | 3 | 4 | V | 2 | V | 3/6 | 1 | 24 | |||
CILKA Stepan | Vršovice | V | 1 | 1 | 1 | V | V | 3/6 | -7 | 18 | |||
CERNY Vojtech | Hf Praha | V | V | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2/6 | -2 | 23 |
Skupina è. 6
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
SPATENKA Martin | D. Olomouc | 3 | V | V | V | 4 | V | 4/6 | 9 | 27 | |||
KAIZER Michal | Sc Praha | V | 4 | V | V | 0 | V | 4/6 | 4 | 24 | |||
HANOUSEK Jarosla | Vršovice | 2 | V | 3 | V | 1 | 2 | 2/6 | -6 | 18 | |||
STOCEK Jan | Liberec | 2 | 2 | V | V | 4 | V | 3/6 | 2 | 23 | |||
SLIMÁÈEK Václav | Fst | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/6 | -21 | 9 | |||
KRUPAR Petr | K.Vary | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 20 | 30 | |||
CIMPA Miroslav | S.Plzeò | 1 | 2 | V | 1 | V | 1 | 2/6 | -8 | 15 |
Skupina è. 7
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
TRCKA Roman | D. Olomouc | V | 3 | 4 | V | 3 | 2/5 | -3 | 20 | |||
PANUSKA Martin | Ekonom | 4 | V | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1/5 | -9 | 14 | |||
KOURIL Jan | Uh.Hradištì | V | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1/5 | -4 | 19 | |||
KASPAR Daniel | S.Plzeò | V | V | V | V | 2 | 4/5 | 5 | 22 | |||
CIMLER Cestmir | Usk | 4 | V | V | 1 | V | 3/5 | 4 | 20 | |||
SEDIVY Jan | Písek | V | V | V | V | 1 | 4/5 | 7 | 21 |
Skupina è. 8
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
BALKO Stefan | Litomìøice | V | V | V | 2 | 1 | 3/5 | -3 | 18 | |||
MYSKA Pavel | K.Vary | 4 | V | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 | -12 | 12 | |||
HORACEK Michal | Mope | 4 | 4 | 2 | V | 3 | 1/5 | -5 | 18 | |||
GIANNETTI Giulia | Hf Praha | 3 | V | V | 4 | 3 | 2/5 | 1 | 20 | |||
SNOPEK Miroslav | Uh.Hradištì | V | V | 3 | V | 3 | 3/5 | 5 | 21 | |||
JURKA Tomas | D. Olomouc | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 25 |
Skupina è. 9
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
KOVARIK Tomas | Usk | V4 | V | 4 | V | V | 4/5 | 10 | 23 | |||
POLIVKA Ondrej | D.Praha | 1 | V | V | V | 4 | 3/5 | 7 | 20 | |||
KOPLIK Dan | D. Olomouc | 3 | 1 | 4 | V | V | 2/5 | -2 | 18 | |||
KUBEC Zdenek | Sc Praha | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 5 | 22 | |||
KRAJSA Tomas | K.Vary | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | V | 1/5 | -8 | 15 | |||
LORENC Adam | Ekonom | 0 | V | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1/5 | -12 | 12 |
Skupina è. 10
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
MICHALEC Pavel | S.Plzeò | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | V | 1/5 | -10 | 14 | |||
HOLEK Petr | K.Vary | V | 4 | 2 | 2 | V | 2/5 | -2 | 18 | |||
KUBICEK Tomas | D. Olomouc | V | V | 3 | V | V | 4/5 | 6 | 23 | |||
JUNGMANN Ales | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 15 | 25 | |||
PERLIK Vaclav | Hf Praha | V | V | 3 | 2 | V | 3/5 | 2 | 20 | |||
KUPKA Tomas | Dejvice | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0/5 | -11 | 14 |
Skupina è. 11
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
JINDRA Jan | Mope | V | V | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2/5 | -5 | 16 | |||
SEIDL Jan | Dejvice | 2 | V | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1/5 | -11 | 12 | |||
JAKUBICEK Jan | D.Praha | 4 | 3 | V | V | 2 | 2/5 | 0 | 19 | |||
KARASEK Libor | D. Olomouc | V | V | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2/5 | -4 | 17 | |||
TYLECEK Libor | Ekonom | V | V | 1 | V | 0 | 3/5 | 2 | 16 | |||
HOYER Martin | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 18 | 25 |
Skupina è. 12
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
SEIDL Julian | Dejvice | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 11 | 25 | |||
HORT Ondrej | Vršovice | 3 | V | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1/5 | -10 | 13 | |||
VALKOVIC Martin | Sc Praha | 2 | 3 | V | 3 | V | 2/5 | -1 | 18 | |||
VAVRA Miroslav | Fst | 4 | V | 1 | V | 2 | 2/5 | 1 | 17 | |||
STRITEZSKY Petr | Ekonom | 3 | V | V | 1 | 1 | 2/5 | -5 | 15 | |||
HAVEL Radek | Hf Praha | 2 | V | 3 | V | V | 3/5 | 4 | 20 |