Cena Rudolfa Kratochvíla
kord - seniorky
15.12.2006
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | SMUTNA | Tereza | USK | |
2 | DOUBOVA | Daniela | D.OLOMOUC | |
3 | STEFFLOVA | Tereza | USK | |
3 | ZEZULOVA | Zlata | PÍSEK | |
5 | OLEXOVA | Martina | USK | |
6 | NOVAKOVA | Pavlina | SC PRAHA | |
7 | HARTMANNOVA | Eva | USK | |
8 | PECHOVOVA | Michae | K.VARY | |
9 | MARTINOVA | Barbar | USK | |
10 | RUBESOVA | Tereza | K.VARY | |
11 | BAUEROVA | Klara | PÍSEK | |
12 | VACINOVA | Gabriel | USK | |
13 | HUBACKOVA | Martin | FC KARLÍN | |
14 | JEZKOVA | Slavka | EKONOM | |
15 | PAULUSOVÁ | Zuzana | USK | |
16 | POKORNA | Veronika | VRŠOVICE | |
17 | JILKOVA | Klara | PLZEÒ | |
18 | ZICHOVA | Romana | USK | |
19 | HABRYCHOVA | Eva | PLZEÒ | |
20 | BAYEROVÁ | Tereza | D.PRAHA | |
21 | POVAZANOVA | Eva | K.VARY | |
22 | SPATENKOVA | Olga | SC PRAHA | |
23 | ANDRLOVÁ | Veronika | D.PRAHA | |
24 | DONDOVA | Pavlina | K.VARY | |
25 | SEIDLOVA | Lenka | DEJVICE | |
26 | REPKINA | Maria | DEJVICE | |
27 | ŠABARTOVÁ | Eliška | USK | |
28 | HOLENDOVÁ | Klara | HF PRAHA | |
29 | RYDLOVA | Zuzana | FC KARLÍN | |
30 | KRAUSOVA | Petra | VRŠOVICE | |
31 | LOVRANTOVÁ | Andrea | D.PRAHA | |
32 | MOROVA | Jana | EKONOM | |
33 | ŠALAMOUNOVÁ | Michaela | DEJVICE | |
34 | HATLEOVÁ | Veronik | VRŠOVICE | |
35 | BERNARDOVA | Helen | DEJVICE | |
35 | ZBORNIKOVA | Veron | S. PLZEÒ | |
37 | FISCHL-PROSSLINEROVÁ | Caroline | D.PRAHA |
Ètvrt finale
1 | SMUTNA Tereza | Usk | |||
SMUTNA Tereza | |||||
8 | HARTMANNOVA Eva | Usk | 15/8 | ||
SMUTNA Tereza | |||||
5 | OLEXOVA Martina | Usk | 15/11 | ||
STEFFLOVA Tereza | |||||
4 | STEFFLOVA Tereza | Usk | 15/9 | ||
SMUTNA Tereza | |||||
3 | ZEZULOVA Zlata | Písek | 15/11 | ||
ZEZULOVA Zlata | |||||
6 | NOVAKOVA Pavlina | Sc Praha | 15/13 | ||
DOUBOVA Daniela | |||||
7 | PECHOVOVA Michae | K.Vary | 15/11 | ||
DOUBOVA Daniela | |||||
2 | DOUBOVA Daniela | D.Olomouc | 15/8 |
Eliminace 32
1 | SMUTNA Tereza | Usk | ||
SMUTNA Tereza | ||||
32 | MOROVA Jana | Ekonom | 15/4 | |
SMUTNA Tereza | ||||
17 | BAYEROVÁ Tereza | D.Praha | 15/5 | |
JEZKOVA Slavka | ||||
16 | JEZKOVA Slavka | Ekonom | 15/10 | |
9 | RUBESOVA Tereza | K.Vary | ||
RUBESOVA Tereza | ||||
24 | DONDOVA Pavlina | K.Vary | 15/11 | |
HARTMANNOVA Eva | ||||
25 | SEIDLOVA Lenka | Dejvice | 15/12 | |
HARTMANNOVA Eva | ||||
8 | HARTMANNOVA Eva | Usk | 15/12 | |
5 | OLEXOVA Martina | Usk | ||
OLEXOVA Martina | ||||
28 | HOLENDOVÁ Klara | Hf Praha | 15/3 | |
OLEXOVA Martina | ||||
21 | PAULUSOVÁ Zuzana | Usk | 15/7 | |
PAULUSOVÁ Zuzana | ||||
12 | HABRYCHOVA Eva | Plzeò | 15/12 | |
13 | BAUEROVA Klara | Písek | ||
BAUEROVA Klara | ||||
20 | ANDRLOVÁ Veronika | D.Praha | 15/13 | |
STEFFLOVA Tereza | ||||
29 | RYDLOVA Zuzana | Fc Karlín | 15/10 | |
STEFFLOVA Tereza | ||||
4 | STEFFLOVA Tereza | Usk | 15/13 | |
3 | ZEZULOVA Zlata | Písek | ||
ZEZULOVA Zlata | ||||
30 | KRAUSOVA Petra | Vršovice | 15/1 | |
ZEZULOVA Zlata | ||||
19 | SPATENKOVA Olga | Sc Praha | 15/13 | |
VACINOVA Gabriel | ||||
14 | VACINOVA Gabriel | Usk | 15/12 | |
11 | ZICHOVA Romana | Usk | ||
POKORNA Veronika | ||||
22 | POKORNA Veronika | Vršovice | 15/13 | |
NOVAKOVA Pavlina | ||||
27 | ŠABARTOVÁ Eliška | Usk | 15/13 | |
NOVAKOVA Pavlina | ||||
6 | NOVAKOVA Pavlina | Sc Praha | 15/7 | |
7 | MARTINOVA Barbar | Usk | ||
MARTINOVA Barbar | ||||
26 | REPKINA Maria | Dejvice | 15/8 | |
PECHOVOVA Michae | ||||
23 | PECHOVOVA Michae | K.Vary | 15/14 | |
PECHOVOVA Michae | ||||
10 | JILKOVA Klara | Plzeò | 15/13 | |
15 | HUBACKOVA Martin | Fc Karlín | ||
HUBACKOVA Martin | ||||
18 | POVAZANOVA Eva | K.Vary | 15/13 | |
DOUBOVA Daniela | ||||
31 | LOVRANTOVÁ Andrea | D.Praha | 15/10 | |
DOUBOVA Daniela | ||||
2 | DOUBOVA Daniela | D.Olomouc | 15/5 |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | SMUTNA | Tereza | USK | 1.000 | 22 | 30 | qualifiée | |
2 | DOUBOVA | Daniela | D.OLOMOUC | 1.000 | 17 | 25 | qualifiée | |
3 | ZEZULOVA | Zlata | PÍSEK | 1.000 | 16 | 25 | qualifiée | |
4 | STEFFLOVA | Tereza | USK | 1.000 | 15 | 25 | qualifiée | |
5 | OLEXOVA | Martina | USK | 1.000 | 13 | 25 | qualifiée | |
6 | NOVAKOVA | Pavlina | SC PRAHA | 0.800 | 13 | 24 | qualifiée | |
7 | MARTINOVA | Barbar | USK | 0.800 | 6 | 22 | qualifiée | |
8 | HARTMANNOVA | Eva | USK | 0.800 | 5 | 21 | qualifiée | |
9 | RUBESOVA | Tereza | K.VARY | 0.667 | 2 | 25 | qualifiée | |
10 | JILKOVA | Klara | PLZEÒ | 0.600 | 7 | 22 | qualifiée | |
11 | ZICHOVA | Romana | USK | 0.600 | 7 | 21 | qualifiée | |
12 | HABRYCHOVA | Eva | PLZEÒ | 0.600 | 5 | 22 | qualifiée | |
13 | BAUEROVA | Klara | PÍSEK | 0.600 | 4 | 22 | qualifiée | |
14 | VACINOVA | Gabriel | USK | 0.600 | 4 | 20 | qualifiée | |
15 | HUBACKOVA | Martin | FC KARLÍN | 0.600 | 2 | 22 | qualifiée | |
16 | JEZKOVA | Slavka | EKONOM | 0.600 | 2 | 17 | qualifiée | |
17 | BAYEROVÁ | Tereza | D.PRAHA | 0.600 | -2 | 18 | qualifiée | |
18 | POVAZANOVA | Eva | K.VARY | 0.600 | -2 | 17 | qualifiée | |
19 | SPATENKOVA | Olga | SC PRAHA | 0.500 | 0 | 23 | qualifiée | |
20 | ANDRLOVÁ | Veronika | D.PRAHA | 0.500 | -1 | 23 | qualifiée | |
21 | PAULUSOVÁ | Zuzana | USK | 0.500 | -4 | 21 | qualifiée | |
22 | POKORNA | Veronika | VRŠOVICE | 0.400 | 0 | 19 | qualifiée | |
22 | PECHOVOVA | Michae | K.VARY | 0.400 | 0 | 19 | qualifiée | |
24 | DONDOVA | Pavlina | K.VARY | 0.400 | -3 | 16 | qualifiée | |
25 | SEIDLOVA | Lenka | DEJVICE | 0.400 | -5 | 18 | qualifiée | |
26 | REPKINA | Maria | DEJVICE | 0.400 | -5 | 17 | qualifiée | |
27 | ŠABARTOVÁ | Eliška | USK | 0.400 | -6 | 17 | qualifiée | |
28 | HOLENDOVÁ | Klara | HF PRAHA | 0.400 | -7 | 15 | qualifiée | |
29 | RYDLOVA | Zuzana | FC KARLÍN | 0.333 | -3 | 20 | qualifiée | |
30 | KRAUSOVA | Petra | VRŠOVICE | 0.200 | -6 | 17 | qualifiée | |
31 | LOVRANTOVÁ | Andrea | D.PRAHA | 0.200 | -11 | 12 | qualifiée | |
32 | MOROVA | Jana | EKONOM | 0.000 | -7 | 18 | qualifiée | |
33 | ŠALAMOUNOVÁ | Michaela | DEJVICE | 0.000 | -13 | 12 | éliminée | |
34 | HATLEOVÁ | Veronik | VRŠOVICE | 0.000 | -16 | 14 | éliminée | |
35 | BERNARDOVA | Helen | DEJVICE | 0.000 | -16 | 9 | éliminée | |
35 | ZBORNIKOVA | Veron | S. PLZEÒ | 0.000 | -16 | 9 | éliminée | |
37 | FISCHL-PROSSLINEROVÁ | Caroline | D.PRAHA | 0.000 | -17 | 8 | éliminée |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
ŠABARTOVÁ Eliška | Usk | 3 | V | 3 | V | 1 | 2/5 | -6 | 17 | |||
OLEXOVA Martina | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 13 | 25 | |||
MOROVA Jana | Ekonom | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0/5 | -7 | 18 | |||
POVAZANOVA Eva | K.Vary | V | 1 | V | V | 1 | 3/5 | -2 | 17 | |||
SEIDLOVA Lenka | Dejvice | 4 | 2 | V | 2 | V | 2/5 | -5 | 18 | |||
JILKOVA Klara | Plzeò | V | 3 | V | V | 4 | 3/5 | 7 | 22 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
PAULUSOVÁ Zuzana | Usk | 1 | V | 3 | V | 2 | V | 3/6 | -4 | 21 | |||
RYDLOVA Zuzana | Fc Karlín | V | V | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2/6 | -3 | 20 | |||
HATLEOVÁ Veronik | Vršovice | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0/6 | -16 | 14 | |||
SMUTNA Tereza | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 22 | 30 | |||
ANDRLOVÁ Veronika | D.Praha | 4 | V | V | 1 | V | 3 | 3/6 | -1 | 23 | |||
SPATENKOVA Olga | Sc Praha | V | V | V | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3/6 | 0 | 23 | |||
RUBESOVA Tereza | K.Vary | 4 | V | V | 1 | V | V | 4/6 | 2 | 25 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
KRAUSOVA Petra | Vršovice | V | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1/5 | -6 | 17 | |||
ŠALAMOUNOVÁ Michaela | Dejvice | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0/5 | -13 | 12 | |||
BAUEROVA Klara | Písek | V | V | 3 | V | 4 | 3/5 | 4 | 22 | |||
HARTMANNOVA Eva | Usk | V | V | V | V | 1 | 4/5 | 5 | 21 | |||
HOLENDOVÁ Klara | Hf Praha | V | V | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 | -7 | 15 | |||
DOUBOVA Daniela | D.Olomouc | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 17 | 25 |
Skupina è. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
NOVAKOVA Pavlina | Sc Praha | V | V | V | 4 | V | 4/5 | 13 | 24 | |||
JEZKOVA Slavka | Ekonom | 2 | V | V | 0 | V | 3/5 | 2 | 17 | |||
LOVRANTOVÁ Andrea | D.Praha | 1 | 1 | V | 3 | 2 | 1/5 | -11 | 12 | |||
ZBORNIKOVA Veron | S. Plzeò | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0/5 | -16 | 9 | |||
STEFFLOVA Tereza | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 15 | 25 | |||
DONDOVA Pavlina | K.Vary | 2 | 2 | V | V | 2 | 2/5 | -3 | 16 |
Skupina è. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
ZICHOVA Romana | Usk | 3 | V | 3 | V | V | 3/5 | 7 | 21 | |||
MARTINOVA Barbar | Usk | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 6 | 22 | |||
POKORNA Veronika | Vršovice | 3 | V | 3 | 3 | V | 2/5 | 0 | 19 | |||
HABRYCHOVA Eva | Plzeò | V | 3 | V | 4 | V | 3/5 | 5 | 22 | |||
BAYEROVÁ Tereza | D.Praha | 0 | 3 | V | V | V | 3/5 | -2 | 18 | |||
BERNARDOVA Helen | Dejvice | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0/5 | -16 | 9 |
Skupina è. 6
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
PECHOVOVA Michae | K.Vary | 2 | 3 | 4 | V | V | 2/5 | 0 | 19 | |||
ZEZULOVA Zlata | Písek | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 16 | 25 | |||
VACINOVA Gabriel | Usk | V | 1 | 4 | V | V | 3/5 | 4 | 20 | |||
HUBACKOVA Martin | Fc Karlín | V | 3 | V | V | 4 | 3/5 | 2 | 22 | |||
FISCHL-PROSSLINEROVÁ Caroline | D.Praha | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0/5 | -17 | 8 | |||
REPKINA Maria | Dejvice | 2 | 2 | 3 | V | V | 2/5 | -5 | 17 |