Brnensky krokodyl
Fleret seniori
SBI
16.12.2007
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | KURFURST | Jiri | BRNO | |
2 | KUNDERA | Vaclav | BRNO | |
3 | PRICHYSTAL | Miroslav | BRNO | |
3 | PROKES | Josef | USK | |
5 | BARTONEK | Jiri | BRNO | |
6 | CHMELA | Lukas | BRNO | |
7 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | OSTRAVA | |
8 | ANDRYSIK | Tomas | BRNO | |
9 | JANECEK | Jiri | LIBEREC | |
10 | SRNA | Jan | BRNO | |
11 | STELCL | Marcel | BRNO | |
12 | VANICEK | Pavel | BRNO | |
13 | PLOCH | Ondrej | LIBEREC | |
14 | KURFURST | Jan | BYSTRICE | |
15 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | BRNO | |
16 | KALLA | Libor | BRNO | |
17 | SABART | Daniel | USK | |
18 | SOKOL | Vratislav | CS. TESIN | |
19 | CUBER | Pavel | CS. TESIN | |
20 | SYNEK | Rychard | USK | |
21 | MAN | Lukas | SK ZLIN | |
22 | KRATOCHVIL | Jan | BRNO | |
23 | JURAS | Michal | BRNO | |
24 | VAJDA | Radim | ASPV ZLIN | |
25 | SKERLE | Michal | BRNO | |
26 | SIS | Roman | BRNO | |
27 | KOSEK | Karel | BRNO |
Eleminace 32
1 | KURFURST Jiri | Brno | |||||
KURFURST Jiri | |||||||
32 | |||||||
KURFURST Jiri | |||||||
17 | PLOCH Ondrej | Liberec | 15/2 | ||||
PLOCH Ondrej | |||||||
16 | SYNEK Rychard | Usk | 15/4 | ||||
KURFURST Jiri | |||||||
9 | SRNA Jan | Brno | 15/4 | ||||
SRNA Jan | |||||||
24 | |||||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | |||||||
25 | 15/12 | ||||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | |||||||
8 | SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | |||||
KURFURST Jiri | |||||||
5 | BARTONEK Jiri | Brno | 15/10 | ||||
BARTONEK Jiri | |||||||
28 | |||||||
BARTONEK Jiri | |||||||
21 | MAN Lukas | Sk Zlin | 13/11 | ||||
VANICEK Pavel | |||||||
12 | VANICEK Pavel | Brno | 15/5 | ||||
PRICHYSTAL Miroslav | |||||||
13 | SABART Daniel | Usk | 15/11 | ||||
KALLA Libor | |||||||
20 | KALLA Libor | Brno | 15/10 | ||||
PRICHYSTAL Miroslav | |||||||
29 | 15/6 | ||||||
PRICHYSTAL Miroslav | |||||||
4 | PRICHYSTAL Miroslav | Brno | |||||
KURFURST Jiri | |||||||
3 | PROKES Josef | Usk | 15/14 | ||||
PROKES Josef | |||||||
30 | |||||||
PROKES Josef | |||||||
19 | WACHSBERGER Petr | Brno | 15/8 | ||||
WACHSBERGER Petr | |||||||
14 | SOKOL Vratislav | Cs. Tesin | 15/12 | ||||
PROKES Josef | |||||||
11 | STELCL Marcel | Brno | 15/9 | ||||
STELCL Marcel | |||||||
22 | KRATOCHVIL Jan | Brno | 15/6 | ||||
CHMELA Lukas | |||||||
27 | 15/6 | ||||||
CHMELA Lukas | |||||||
6 | CHMELA Lukas | Brno | |||||
KUNDERA Vaclav | |||||||
7 | JANECEK Jiri | Liberec | 15/6 | ||||
JANECEK Jiri | |||||||
26 | |||||||
ANDRYSIK Tomas | |||||||
23 | 15/11 | ||||||
ANDRYSIK Tomas | |||||||
10 | ANDRYSIK Tomas | Brno | |||||
KUNDERA Vaclav | |||||||
15 | CUBER Pavel | Cs. Tesin | 15/3 | ||||
KURFURST Jan | |||||||
18 | KURFURST Jan | Bystrice | 15/12 | ||||
KUNDERA Vaclav | |||||||
31 | 15/2 | ||||||
KUNDERA Vaclav | |||||||
2 | KUNDERA Vaclav | Brno |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | KURFURST | Jiri | BRNO | 1.000 | 26 | 30 | ?qualifie1? | |
2 | KUNDERA | Vaclav | BRNO | 1.000 | 22 | 30 | ?qualifie1? | |
3 | PROKES | Josef | USK | 1.000 | 15 | 30 | ?qualifie1? | |
4 | PRICHYSTAL | Miroslav | BRNO | 1.000 | 12 | 25 | ?qualifie1? | |
5 | BARTONEK | Jiri | BRNO | 0.833 | 16 | 27 | ?qualifie1? | |
6 | CHMELA | Lukas | BRNO | 0.833 | 11 | 27 | ?qualifie1? | |
7 | JANECEK | Jiri | LIBEREC | 0.833 | 10 | 27 | ?qualifie1? | |
8 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | OSTRAVA | 0.800 | 12 | 24 | ?qualifie1? | |
9 | SRNA | Jan | BRNO | 0.667 | 11 | 27 | ?qualifie1? | |
10 | ANDRYSIK | Tomas | BRNO | 0.667 | 9 | 28 | ?qualifie1? | |
11 | STELCL | Marcel | BRNO | 0.600 | 3 | 20 | ?qualifie1? | |
12 | VANICEK | Pavel | BRNO | 0.500 | -1 | 20 | ?qualifie1? | |
13 | SABART | Daniel | USK | 0.500 | -2 | 19 | ?qualifie1? | |
14 | SOKOL | Vratislav | CS. TESIN | 0.500 | -3 | 19 | ?qualifie1? | |
15 | CUBER | Pavel | CS. TESIN | 0.500 | -5 | 19 | ?qualifie1? | |
16 | SYNEK | Rychard | USK | 0.400 | -4 | 16 | ?qualifie1? | |
17 | PLOCH | Ondrej | LIBEREC | 0.333 | -10 | 16 | ?qualifie1? | |
18 | KURFURST | Jan | BYSTRICE | 0.333 | -10 | 15 | ?qualifie1? | |
19 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | BRNO | 0.333 | -11 | 16 | ?qualifie1? | |
20 | KALLA | Libor | BRNO | 0.200 | -9 | 12 | ?qualifie1? | |
21 | MAN | Lukas | SK ZLIN | 0.167 | -6 | 21 | ?qualifie1? | |
22 | KRATOCHVIL | Jan | BRNO | 0.167 | -11 | 16 | ?qualifie1? | |
23 | JURAS | Michal | BRNO | 0.167 | -12 | 16 | ?elimine1? | |
24 | VAJDA | Radim | ASPV ZLIN | 0.167 | -16 | 11 | ?elimine1? | |
25 | SKERLE | Michal | BRNO | 0.000 | -14 | 11 | ?elimine1? | |
26 | SIS | Roman | BRNO | 0.000 | -16 | 14 | ?elimine1? | |
27 | KOSEK | Karel | BRNO | 0.000 | -17 | 13 | ?elimine1? |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||||
KRATOCHVIL Jan | Brno | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | ?5 | 1/6 | -11 | 16 | |||
ANDRYSIK Tomas | Brno | ?5 | 4 | ?5 | 4 | ?5 | ?5 | 4/6 | 9 | 28 | |||
KUNDERA Vaclav | Brno | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 6/6 | 22 | 30 | |||
JURAS Michal | Brno | ?5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1/6 | -12 | 16 | |||
JANECEK Jiri | Liberec | ?5 | ?5 | 2 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 5/6 | 10 | 27 | |||
SABART Daniel | Usk | ?5 | 2 | 0 | ?5 | 2 | ?5 | 3/6 | -2 | 19 | |||
VAJDA Radim | Aspv Zlin | 2 | 3 | 0 | ?5 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 | -16 | 11 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||||
SIS Roman | Brno | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0/6 | -16 | 14 | |||
VANICEK Pavel | Brno | ?5 | 3 | 0 | ?5 | 2 | ?5 | 3/6 | -1 | 20 | |||
BARTONEK Jiri | Brno | ?5 | ?5 | 2 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 5/6 | 16 | 27 | |||
KURFURST Jiri | Brno | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 6/6 | 26 | 30 | |||
CUBER Pavel | Cs. Tesin | ?5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ?5 | ?5 | 3/6 | -5 | 19 | |||
KURFURST Jan | Bystrice | ?5 | ?4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2/6 | -10 | 15 | |||
PLOCH Ondrej | Liberec | ?5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ?5 | 2/6 | -10 | 16 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||||
WACHSBERGER Petr | Brno | ?5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ?5 | 2/6 | -11 | 16 | |||
KOSEK Karel | Brno | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0/6 | -17 | 13 | |||
SRNA Jan | Brno | ?5 | ?5 | 4 | 3 | ?5 | ?5 | 4/6 | 11 | 27 | |||
CHMELA Lukas | Brno | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 2 | ?5 | ?5 | 5/6 | 11 | 27 | |||
PROKES Josef | Usk | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 6/6 | 15 | 30 | |||
SOKOL Vratislav | Cs. Tesin | ?5 | ?5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ?5 | 3/6 | -3 | 19 | |||
MAN Lukas | Sk Zlin | 4 | ?5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1/6 | -6 | 21 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
SKERLE Michal | Brno | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0/5 | -14 | 11 | |||
STELCL Marcel | Brno | ?5 | 4 | ?5 | ?5 | 1 | 3/5 | 3 | 20 | |||
PRICHYSTAL Miroslav | Brno | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 5/5 | 12 | 25 | |||
KALLA Libor | Brno | ?5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1/5 | -9 | 12 | |||
SYNEK Rychard | Usk | ?5 | 3 | 3 | ?5 | 0 | 2/5 | -4 | 16 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | ?5 | ?5 | 4 | ?5 | ?5 | 4/5 | 12 | 24 |
Document Engarde - 16.12.2007 16:35:28