MAGISTRÁTNÍ TURNAJ - 8.ročník
F - JUNIOŘI
VRŠOVICE 15.09.2007
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | SGLUNDA | Ondřej | OSTRAVA | |
2 | CHOUPENITCH | Saša | BRNO | |
3 | KREJČÍK | Jan | VRŠOVICE | |
3 | SRNA | Jan | BRNO | |
5 | KOUTNÝ | Jiří | LIBEREC | |
6 | SCHLIBENER | Zdeněk | USK | |
7 | ŠPIČKA | Martin | OSTRAVA | |
8 | JURAS | Michal | BRNO | |
9 | WASCHBERGER | Petr | BRNO | |
10 | ŠABART | Daniel | USK | |
11 | KURFÜRST | Jan | BYSTŘICE | |
12 | SYNEK | Richard | USK | |
13 | SLAVÍK | Jakub | OSTRAVA | |
14 | KOSEK | Karel | BRNO | |
15 | BLINKA | Jakub | USK | |
16 | BENEŠ | Jan | BRNO | |
17 | VOCEL | František | LIBEREC | |
18 | MILICH | Martin | OPAVA | |
19 | VOCEL | Jan | LIBEREC | |
20 | BURDA | Jan | BRNO | |
21 | LEVITNER | Šimon | HRADEC KR. | |
22 | NEKARDA | Martin | ST. MĚSTO | |
23 | KOUBA | Vít | BOHEMIANS | |
24 | KŘOVÁČEK | Martin | LIBEREC | |
25 | VOSÁTKA | Dominik | HRADEC KR. | |
26 | MUNDIL | Artur | USK | |
27 | ONDRÁČEK | Michal | VRŠOVICE | |
27 | BRUNER | Adam | LIBEREC | |
29 | FENGL | Vlastimil | LIBEREC | |
30 | DOMBEK | Prokop | OPAVA |
Eleminace 32
1 | SRNA Jan | Brno | |||||
SRNA Jan | |||||||
32 | |||||||
SRNA Jan | |||||||
17 | VOCEL Jan | Liberec | 15/2 | ||||
KOSEK Karel | |||||||
16 | KOSEK Karel | Brno | 15/6 | ||||
SRNA Jan | |||||||
9 | WASCHBERGER Petr | Brno | 12/5 | ||||
WASCHBERGER Petr | |||||||
24 | KŘOVÁČEK Martin | Liberec | 15/0 | ||||
JURAS Michal | |||||||
25 | 10/8 | ||||||
JURAS Michal | |||||||
8 | JURAS Michal | Brno | |||||
SGLUNDA Ondřej | |||||||
5 | SCHLIBENER Zdeněk | Usk | 15/11 | ||||
SCHLIBENER Zdeněk | |||||||
28 | |||||||
SCHLIBENER Zdeněk | |||||||
21 | LEVITNER Šimon | Hradec Kr. | 15/8 | ||||
SYNEK Richard | |||||||
12 | SYNEK Richard | Usk | 15/9 | ||||
SGLUNDA Ondřej | |||||||
13 | VOCEL František | Liberec | 15/4 | ||||
BENEŠ Jan | |||||||
20 | BENEŠ Jan | Brno | 15/2 | ||||
SGLUNDA Ondřej | |||||||
29 | 15/5 | ||||||
SGLUNDA Ondřej | |||||||
4 | SGLUNDA Ondřej | Ostrava | |||||
SGLUNDA Ondřej | |||||||
3 | KREJČÍK Jan | Vršovice | 15/5 | ||||
KREJČÍK Jan | |||||||
30 | |||||||
KREJČÍK Jan | |||||||
19 | BURDA Jan | Brno | 15/12 | ||||
SLAVÍK Jakub | |||||||
14 | SLAVÍK Jakub | Ostrava | 15/12 | ||||
KREJČÍK Jan | |||||||
11 | KURFÜRST Jan | Bystřice | 15/12 | ||||
KURFÜRST Jan | |||||||
22 | NEKARDA Martin | St. Město | 15/4 | ||||
ŠPIČKA Martin | |||||||
27 | 15/9 | ||||||
ŠPIČKA Martin | |||||||
6 | ŠPIČKA Martin | Ostrava | |||||
CHOUPENITCH Saša | |||||||
7 | CHOUPENITCH Saša | Brno | 15/11 | ||||
CHOUPENITCH Saša | |||||||
26 | |||||||
CHOUPENITCH Saša | |||||||
23 | KOUBA Vít | Bohemians | 15/14 | ||||
ŠABART Daniel | |||||||
10 | ŠABART Daniel | Usk | 15/4 | ||||
CHOUPENITCH Saša | |||||||
15 | MILICH Martin | Opava | 15/7 | ||||
BLINKA Jakub | |||||||
18 | BLINKA Jakub | Usk | 15/9 | ||||
KOUTNÝ Jiří | |||||||
31 | 15/1 | ||||||
KOUTNÝ Jiří | |||||||
2 | KOUTNÝ Jiří | Liberec |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | SRNA | Jan | BRNO | 1,000 | 24 | 25 | postupující | |
2 | KOUTNÝ | Jiří | LIBEREC | 1,000 | 21 | 25 | postupující | |
2 | KREJČÍK | Jan | VRŠOVICE | 1,000 | 21 | 25 | postupující | |
4 | SGLUNDA | Ondřej | OSTRAVA | 1,000 | 20 | 25 | postupující | |
5 | SCHLIBENER | Zdeněk | USK | 0,800 | 15 | 23 | postupující | |
6 | ŠPIČKA | Martin | OSTRAVA | 0,800 | 14 | 21 | postupující | |
7 | CHOUPENITCH | Saša | BRNO | 0,800 | 13 | 24 | postupující | |
8 | JURAS | Michal | BRNO | 0,800 | 12 | 21 | postupující | |
9 | WASCHBERGER | Petr | BRNO | 0,800 | 10 | 20 | postupující | |
10 | ŠABART | Daniel | USK | 0,800 | 8 | 20 | postupující | |
11 | KURFÜRST | Jan | BYSTŘICE | 0,600 | 6 | 19 | postupující | |
12 | SYNEK | Richard | USK | 0,600 | 5 | 20 | postupující | |
13 | VOCEL | František | LIBEREC | 0,600 | 3 | 16 | postupující | |
14 | SLAVÍK | Jakub | OSTRAVA | 0,600 | 0 | 17 | postupující | |
15 | MILICH | Martin | OPAVA | 0,400 | -1 | 14 | postupující | |
16 | KOSEK | Karel | BRNO | 0,400 | -3 | 16 | postupující | |
17 | VOCEL | Jan | LIBEREC | 0,400 | -5 | 14 | postupující | |
18 | BLINKA | Jakub | USK | 0,400 | -5 | 13 | postupující | |
19 | BURDA | Jan | BRNO | 0,400 | -6 | 16 | postupující | |
20 | BENEŠ | Jan | BRNO | 0,400 | -7 | 15 | postupující | |
21 | LEVITNER | Šimon | HRADEC KR. | 0,400 | -7 | 11 | postupující | |
22 | NEKARDA | Martin | ST. MĚSTO | 0,400 | -10 | 13 | postupující | |
23 | KOUBA | Vít | BOHEMIANS | 0,200 | -10 | 14 | postupující | |
24 | KŘOVÁČEK | Martin | LIBEREC | 0,200 | -12 | 8 | postupující | |
25 | VOSÁTKA | Dominik | HRADEC KR. | 0,200 | -17 | 5 | vyřazen | |
26 | MUNDIL | Artur | USK | 0,000 | -11 | 14 | vyřazen | |
27 | ONDRÁČEK | Michal | VRŠOVICE | 0,000 | -19 | 6 | vyřazen | |
27 | BRUNER | Adam | LIBEREC | 0,000 | -19 | 6 | vyřazen | |
29 | FENGL | Vlastimil | LIBEREC | 0,000 | -19 | 4 | vyřazen | |
30 | DOMBEK | Prokop | OPAVA | 0,000 | -21 | 4 | vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
JURAS Michal | Brno | V | V4 | 2 | V | V | 4/5 | 12 | 21 | |||
DOMBEK Prokop | Opava | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 | -21 | 4 | |||
KURFÜRST Jan | Bystřice | 3 | V | 1 | V | V | 3/5 | 6 | 19 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondřej | Ostrava | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 20 | 25 | |||
KŘOVÁČEK Martin | Liberec | 0 | V | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/5 | -12 | 8 | |||
BLINKA Jakub | Usk | 1 | V | 2 | 0 | V | 2/5 | -5 | 13 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
BENEŠ Jan | Brno | 0 | 2 | V | 3 | V | 2/5 | -7 | 15 | |||
SRNA Jan | Brno | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 24 | 25 | |||
VOCEL Jan | Liberec | V | 1 | V | 3 | 0 | 2/5 | -5 | 14 | |||
ONDRÁČEK Michal | Vršovice | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -19 | 6 | |||
ŠABART Daniel | Usk | V | 0 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 8 | 20 | |||
MILICH Martin | Opava | 3 | 0 | V | V | 1 | 2/5 | -1 | 14 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
FENGL Vlastimil | Liberec | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0/5 | -19 | 4 | |||
VOCEL František | Liberec | V | 1 | V | V | 0 | 3/5 | 3 | 16 | |||
KREJČÍK Jan | Vršovice | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 21 | 25 | |||
KOSEK Karel | Brno | V | 3 | 0 | V | 3 | 2/5 | -3 | 16 | |||
VOSÁTKA Dominik | Hradec Kr. | V3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/5 | -17 | 5 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdeněk | Usk | V | V | 3 | V | V | 4/5 | 15 | 23 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
CHOUPENITCH Saša | Brno | V | 4 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 13 | 24 | |||
BURDA Jan | Brno | 3 | V | V | 0 | 3 | 2/5 | -6 | 16 | |||
SYNEK Richard | Usk | V | 4 | V | 1 | V | 3/5 | 5 | 20 | |||
BRUNER Adam | Liberec | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/5 | -19 | 6 | |||
ŠPIČKA Martin | Ostrava | 1 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 14 | 21 | |||
LEVITNER Šimon | Hradec Kr. | 1 | V | 0 | V | 0 | 2/5 | -7 | 11 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
NEKARDA Martin | St. Město | 0 | V | V | 2 | 1 | 2/5 | -10 | 13 | |||
WASCHBERGER Petr | Brno | V | V | V | 0 | V | 4/5 | 10 | 20 | |||
MUNDIL Artur | Usk | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0/5 | -11 | 14 | |||
KOUBA Vít | Bohemians | 4 | 3 | V | 0 | 2 | 1/5 | -10 | 14 | |||
KOUTNÝ Jiří | Liberec | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 21 | 25 | |||
SLAVÍK Jakub | Ostrava | V | 1 | V | V | 1 | 3/5 | 0 | 17 |