MAGISTRÁTNÍ TURNAJ - 8. ročník
fleret - juniorky
Vršovice 15.09.2007
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | ŠABARTOVÁ | Eliška | USK | |
2 | VRTALOVÁ | Táňa | ST. MĚSTO | |
3 | BUKÁČKOVÁ | Zuzana | BYSTŘICE | |
3 | BÍMOVÁ | Andrea | USK | |
5 | JAKUBCOVÁ | Kateřina | BYSTŘICE | |
6 | JÍLKOVÁ | Klára | PLZEŇ | |
7 | FABIÁNOVÁ | Kristýna | USK | |
8 | NOVENKOVÁ | Veronika | USK | |
9 | KODETOVÁ | Marie | BRNO | |
10 | DUCHOŇOVÁ | Gabriela | HRADEC.KR. | |
11 | HABRYCHOVÁ | Eva | PLZEŇ | |
12 | OBADÁLKOVÁ | Lucie | OSTRAVA | |
13 | BEDNARSKÁ | Tereza | OSTRAVA | |
14 | VOJKŮVKOVÁ | Kateřina | OSTRAVA | |
15 | KADLECOVÁ | Veronika | OPAVA | |
16 | KOLÍNKOVÁ | Gabriela | OSTRAVA | |
17 | SOBOTKOVÁ | Veronika | BRNO | |
18 | ROHLENOVÁ | Lucie | HRADEC.KR. | |
19 | SZOTÁKOVÁ | Barbora | HRADEC.KR. | |
20 | NÁVRATOVÁ | Tereza | OSTRAVA |
Eleminace 16
1 | BÍMOVÁ Andrea | Usk | ||||
BÍMOVÁ Andrea | ||||||
16 | KOLÍNKOVÁ Gabriela | Ostrava | 15/5 | |||
BÍMOVÁ Andrea | ||||||
9 | KODETOVÁ Marie | Brno | 15/5 | |||
NOVENKOVÁ Veronika | ||||||
8 | NOVENKOVÁ Veronika | Usk | 15/5 | |||
ŠABARTOVÁ Eliška | ||||||
5 | JÍLKOVÁ Klára | Plzeň | 15/8 | |||
JÍLKOVÁ Klára | ||||||
12 | OBADÁLKOVÁ Lucie | Ostrava | 15/8 | |||
ŠABARTOVÁ Eliška | ||||||
13 | BEDNARSKÁ Tereza | Ostrava | 15/1 | |||
ŠABARTOVÁ Eliška | ||||||
4 | ŠABARTOVÁ Eliška | Usk | 15/2 | |||
ŠABARTOVÁ Eliška | ||||||
3 | JAKUBCOVÁ Kateřina | Bystřice | 15/12 | |||
JAKUBCOVÁ Kateřina | ||||||
14 | VOJKŮVKOVÁ Kateřina | Ostrava | 15/5 | |||
VRTALOVÁ Táňa | ||||||
11 | HABRYCHOVÁ Eva | Plzeň | 15/3 | |||
VRTALOVÁ Táňa | ||||||
6 | VRTALOVÁ Táňa | St. Město | 15/8 | |||
VRTALOVÁ Táňa | ||||||
7 | FABIÁNOVÁ Kristýna | Usk | 15/6 | |||
FABIÁNOVÁ Kristýna | ||||||
10 | DUCHOŇOVÁ Gabriela | Hradec.Kr. | 15/10 | |||
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana | ||||||
15 | KADLECOVÁ Veronika | Opava | 15/6 | |||
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana | ||||||
2 | BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana | Bystřice | 15/1 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | BÍMOVÁ | Andrea | USK | 1,000 | 24 | 30 | postupující | |
2 | BUKÁČKOVÁ | Zuzana | BYSTŘICE | 1,000 | 20 | 30 | postupující | |
3 | JAKUBCOVÁ | Kateřina | BYSTŘICE | 1,000 | 19 | 25 | postupující | |
4 | ŠABARTOVÁ | Eliška | USK | 0,833 | 23 | 28 | postupující | |
5 | JÍLKOVÁ | Klára | PLZEŇ | 0,833 | 11 | 26 | postupující | |
6 | VRTALOVÁ | Táňa | ST. MĚSTO | 0,800 | 11 | 21 | postupující | |
7 | FABIÁNOVÁ | Kristýna | USK | 0,667 | 9 | 23 | postupující | |
8 | NOVENKOVÁ | Veronika | USK | 0,600 | 4 | 16 | postupující | |
9 | KODETOVÁ | Marie | BRNO | 0,500 | 1 | 21 | postupující | |
10 | DUCHOŇOVÁ | Gabriela | HRADEC.KR. | 0,500 | -3 | 18 | postupující | |
11 | HABRYCHOVÁ | Eva | PLZEŇ | 0,400 | 0 | 16 | postupující | |
12 | OBADÁLKOVÁ | Lucie | OSTRAVA | 0,333 | -1 | 20 | postupující | |
13 | BEDNARSKÁ | Tereza | OSTRAVA | 0,333 | -3 | 19 | postupující | |
14 | VOJKŮVKOVÁ | Kateřina | OSTRAVA | 0,333 | -12 | 16 | postupující | |
15 | KADLECOVÁ | Veronika | OPAVA | 0,333 | -12 | 14 | postupující | |
16 | KOLÍNKOVÁ | Gabriela | OSTRAVA | 0,200 | -10 | 11 | postupující | |
17 | SOBOTKOVÁ | Veronika | BRNO | 0,167 | -13 | 14 | vyřazena | |
18 | ROHLENOVÁ | Lucie | HRADEC.KR. | 0,167 | -17 | 8 | vyřazena | |
19 | SZOTÁKOVÁ | Barbora | HRADEC.KR. | 0,000 | -24 | 1 | vyřazena | |
20 | NÁVRATOVÁ | Tereza | OSTRAVA | 0,000 | -27 | 3 | vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
BEDNARSKÁ Tereza | Ostrava | 0 | V | 4 | V | 4 | 1 | 2/6 | -3 | 19 | |||
ŠABARTOVÁ Eliška | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | 3 | 5/6 | 23 | 28 | |||
KADLECOVÁ Veronika | Opava | 1 | 0 | V | V | 1 | 2 | 2/6 | -12 | 14 | |||
VOJKŮVKOVÁ Kateřina | Ostrava | V | 0 | 3 | V | 1 | 2 | 2/6 | -12 | 16 | |||
SOBOTKOVÁ Veronika | Brno | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | V | 1 | 1/6 | -13 | 14 | |||
DUCHOŇOVÁ Gabriela | Hradec.Kr. | V | 0 | V | V | 2 | 1 | 3/6 | -3 | 18 | |||
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana | Bystřice | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 20 | 30 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
NÁVRATOVÁ Tereza | Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0/6 | -27 | 3 | |||
BÍMOVÁ Andrea | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 24 | 30 | |||
ROHLENOVÁ Lucie | Hradec.Kr. | V | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 | -17 | 8 | |||
OBADÁLKOVÁ Lucie | Ostrava | V | 1 | V | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2/6 | -1 | 20 | |||
FABIÁNOVÁ Kristýna | Usk | V | 1 | V | V | V | 2 | 4/6 | 9 | 23 | |||
KODETOVÁ Marie | Brno | V | 3 | V | V | 1 | 2 | 3/6 | 1 | 21 | |||
JÍLKOVÁ Klára | Plzeň | V | 1 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 11 | 26 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
SZOTÁKOVÁ Barbora | Hradec.Kr. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -24 | 1 | |||
JAKUBCOVÁ Kateřina | Bystřice | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 19 | 25 | |||
VRTALOVÁ Táňa | St. Město | V | 1 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 11 | 21 | |||
KOLÍNKOVÁ Gabriela | Ostrava | V | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1/5 | -10 | 11 | |||
NOVENKOVÁ Veronika | Usk | V | 0 | 1 | V | V | 3/5 | 4 | 16 | |||
HABRYCHOVÁ Eva | Plzeň | V | 4 | 1 | V | 1 | 2/5 | 0 | 16 |