MAGISTRÁTNÍ TURNAJ - 8. ročník
fleret - žáci
Vršovice 16.09.2007
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | CHOUPENITCH | Saša | BRNO | |
2 | LONDIN | Filip | BYSTŘICE | |
3 | KLEMM | Romuald | LIBEREC | |
3 | KOUBA | Vít | BOHEMIANS | |
5 | PETERKA | Mojmír | BRNO | |
6 | BENEŠ | Jan | BRNO | |
7 | VALTA | Brian | USK | |
8 | BLINKA | Jakub | USK | |
9 | KOŘÍNEK | David | HRADEC KR. | |
10 | KVARDA | Ondřej | BRNO | |
11 | BOUZEK | Šimon | VRŠOVICE | |
12 | BRUNER | Adam | LIBEREC | |
13 | POJER | Nadan | OSTRAVA | |
14 | BRADÁČ | Petr | PLZEŇ | |
15 | JAKUBEC | Břetislav | BYSTŘICE | |
16 | BAKEŠ | Matěj | OSTRAVA |
Eleminace 16
1 | CHOUPENITCH Saša | Brno | ||||
CHOUPENITCH Saša | ||||||
16 | ||||||
CHOUPENITCH Saša | ||||||
9 | KVARDA Ondřej | Brno | 15/9 | |||
BLINKA Jakub | ||||||
8 | BLINKA Jakub | Usk | 15/8 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Saša | ||||||
5 | KOUBA Vít | Bohemians | 15/3 | |||
KOUBA Vít | ||||||
12 | BRUNER Adam | Liberec | 15/10 | |||
KOUBA Vít | ||||||
13 | 15/14 | |||||
VALTA Brian | ||||||
4 | VALTA Brian | Usk | ||||
CHOUPENITCH Saša | ||||||
3 | BENEŠ Jan | Brno | 15/9 | |||
BENEŠ Jan | ||||||
14 | ||||||
LONDIN Filip | ||||||
11 | BOUZEK Šimon | Vršovice | 15/10 | |||
LONDIN Filip | ||||||
6 | LONDIN Filip | Bystřice | 15/2 | |||
LONDIN Filip | ||||||
7 | KOŘÍNEK David | Hradec Kr. | 15/8 | |||
KLEMM Romuald | ||||||
10 | KLEMM Romuald | Liberec | 15/14 | |||
KLEMM Romuald | ||||||
15 | 15/14 | |||||
PETERKA Mojmír | ||||||
2 | PETERKA Mojmír | Brno |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | CHOUPENITCH | Saša | BRNO | 1,000 | 29 | 35 | postupující | |
2 | PETERKA | Mojmír | BRNO | 1,000 | 18 | 31 | postupující | |
3 | BENEŠ | Jan | BRNO | 0,714 | 15 | 30 | postupující | |
4 | VALTA | Brian | USK | 0,714 | 11 | 30 | postupující | |
5 | KOUBA | Vít | BOHEMIANS | 0,714 | 8 | 29 | postupující | |
6 | LONDIN | Filip | BYSTŘICE | 0,571 | 12 | 29 | postupující | |
7 | KOŘÍNEK | David | HRADEC KR. | 0,571 | 4 | 25 | postupující | |
8 | BLINKA | Jakub | USK | 0,571 | 1 | 23 | postupující | |
9 | KVARDA | Ondřej | BRNO | 0,429 | -2 | 22 | postupující | |
10 | KLEMM | Romuald | LIBEREC | 0,429 | -4 | 21 | postupující | |
11 | BOUZEK | Šimon | VRŠOVICE | 0,429 | -6 | 18 | postupující | |
12 | BRUNER | Adam | LIBEREC | 0,286 | -5 | 21 | postupující | |
13 | POJER | Nadan | OSTRAVA | 0,286 | -11 | 17 | vyřazen | |
14 | BRADÁČ | Petr | PLZEŇ | 0,143 | -17 | 9 | vyřazen | |
15 | JAKUBEC | Břetislav | BYSTŘICE | 0,143 | -21 | 12 | vyřazen | |
16 | BAKEŠ | Matěj | OSTRAVA | 0,000 | -32 | 3 | vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||||
BRADÁČ Petr | Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 0 | V | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/7 | -17 | 9 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Saša | Brno | V | V | V | V | V | V | V | 7/7 | 29 | 35 | |||
BENEŠ Jan | Brno | V | 1 | 4 | V | V | V | V | 5/7 | 15 | 30 | |||
BLINKA Jakub | Usk | V | 0 | V | V | V3 | 2 | 3 | 4/7 | 1 | 23 | |||
JAKUBEC Břetislav | Bystřice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | V | 1/7 | -21 | 12 | |||
KLEMM Romuald | Liberec | V | 0 | 2 | 2 | V | 2 | V | 3/7 | -4 | 21 | |||
KOUBA Vít | Bohemians | V | 2 | 2 | V | V | V | V | 5/7 | 8 | 29 | |||
POJER Nadan | Ostrava | V1 | 0 | 1 | V | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2/7 | -11 | 17 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||||
BRUNER Adam | Liberec | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | V | 1 | V | 2/7 | -5 | 21 | |||
PETERKA Mojmír | Brno | V | V3 | V | V | V | V | V3 | 7/7 | 18 | 31 | |||
KVARDA Ondřej | Brno | V | 2 | 2 | 1 | V | 3 | V4 | 3/7 | -2 | 22 | |||
LONDIN Filip | Bystřice | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4 | 2 | 4/7 | 12 | 29 | |||
KOŘÍNEK David | Hradec Kr. | V | 1 | V | 0 | V | V | 4 | 4/7 | 4 | 25 | |||
BAKEŠ Matěj | Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/7 | -32 | 3 | |||
VALTA Brian | Usk | V | 2 | V | V | 3 | V | V | 5/7 | 11 | 30 | |||
BOUZEK Šimon | Vršovice | 0 | 2 | 1 | V4 | V | V | 1 | 3/7 | -6 | 18 |