Turnaj nadějí
mladší žáci
SBI
10.11.2007
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | KLEMM | Ronald | LIBEREC | |
2 | KVARDA | Ondra | BRNO | |
3 | LACINA | Radim | BRNO | |
3 | SRP | Sasa | BRNO | |
5 | RIHA | Vilem | USK | |
6 | HOLECEK | Jan | BRNO | |
7 | KALACEK | Vojtech | BRNO | |
8 | VSIANSKY | Vit | BRNO | |
9 | HUSEK | Filip | STENBERK | |
10 | BENES | Jiri | BRNO | |
11 | ZWINGER | Robert | OPAVA | |
12 | ZELINKA | Ludvik | BRNO | |
13 | LINHART | David | BRNO | |
14 | NEKULA | Tomas | BRNO | |
15 | JAKUBEC | Bretislav | BYSTRICE | |
16 | SEDLAK | Ondra | BRNO | |
17 | CERVINKA | Martin | STENBERK | |
18 | OTAVA | Josef | BRNO | |
19 | KOLDRUBEC | Petr | BOHEMIANS |
Eleminace 16
1 | KVARDA Ondra | Brno | ||||
KVARDA Ondra | ||||||
16 | SEDLAK Ondra | Brno | 15/8 | |||
KVARDA Ondra | ||||||
9 | VSIANSKY Vit | Brno | 15/6 | |||
VSIANSKY Vit | ||||||
8 | HUSEK Filip | Stenberk | 15/5 | |||
KVARDA Ondra | ||||||
5 | SRP Sasa | Brno | 15/2 | |||
SRP Sasa | ||||||
12 | ZELINKA Ludvik | Brno | 14/12 | |||
SRP Sasa | ||||||
13 | LINHART David | Brno | 15/9 | |||
RIHA Vilem | ||||||
4 | RIHA Vilem | Usk | 15/4 | |||
KLEMM Ronald | ||||||
3 | LACINA Radim | Brno | 9/8 | |||
LACINA Radim | ||||||
14 | NEKULA Tomas | Brno | 15/5 | |||
LACINA Radim | ||||||
11 | ZWINGER Robert | Opava | 15/7 | |||
HOLECEK Jan | ||||||
6 | HOLECEK Jan | Brno | 14/12 | |||
KLEMM Ronald | ||||||
7 | KALACEK Vojtech | Brno | 15/6 | |||
KALACEK Vojtech | ||||||
10 | BENES Jiri | Brno | 15/4 | |||
KLEMM Ronald | ||||||
15 | JAKUBEC Bretislav | Bystrice | 15/6 | |||
KLEMM Ronald | ||||||
2 | KLEMM Ronald | Liberec | 15/6 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | KVARDA | Ondra | BRNO | 1.000 | 23 | 30 | postupující | |
2 | KLEMM | Ronald | LIBEREC | 1.000 | 21 | 25 | postupující | |
3 | LACINA | Radim | BRNO | 0.800 | 7 | 22 | postupující | |
4 | RIHA | Vilem | USK | 0.667 | 10 | 25 | postupující | |
5 | SRP | Sasa | BRNO | 0.667 | 2 | 20 | postupující | |
6 | HOLECEK | Jan | BRNO | 0.600 | 5 | 20 | postupující | |
7 | KALACEK | Vojtech | BRNO | 0.600 | 3 | 20 | postupující | |
8 | HUSEK | Filip | STENBERK | 0.600 | 2 | 19 | postupující | |
9 | VSIANSKY | Vit | BRNO | 0.600 | 1 | 16 | postupující | |
10 | BENES | Jiri | BRNO | 0.500 | -4 | 17 | postupující | |
11 | ZWINGER | Robert | OPAVA | 0.400 | 4 | 22 | postupující | |
12 | ZELINKA | Ludvik | BRNO | 0.400 | -1 | 17 | postupující | |
13 | LINHART | David | BRNO | 0.400 | -6 | 12 | postupující | |
14 | NEKULA | Tomas | BRNO | 0.400 | -8 | 11 | postupující | |
15 | JAKUBEC | Bretislav | BYSTRICE | 0.333 | -2 | 19 | postupující | |
16 | SEDLAK | Ondra | BRNO | 0.200 | -8 | 15 | postupující | |
17 | CERVINKA | Martin | STENBERK | 0.167 | -13 | 10 | vyřazen | |
18 | OTAVA | Josef | BRNO | 0.167 | -16 | 11 | vyřazen | |
19 | KOLDRUBEC | Petr | BOHEMIANS | 0.000 | -20 | 5 | vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
BENES Jiri | Brno | 0 | 1 | V5 | V5 | 1 | V5 | 3/6 | -4 | 17 | |||
KVARDA Ondra | Brno | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6/6 | 23 | 30 | |||
SRP Sasa | Brno | V5 | 1 | V5 | 1 | V5 | V3 | 4/6 | 2 | 20 | |||
OTAVA Josef | Brno | 2 | 2 | 1 | V5 | 1 | 0 | 1/6 | -16 | 11 | |||
JAKUBEC Bretislav | Bystrice | 3 | 2 | V5 | 2 | 2 | V5 | 2/6 | -2 | 19 | |||
RIHA Vilem | Usk | V5 | 1 | 4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/6 | 10 | 25 | |||
CERVINKA Martin | Stenberk | 1 | 1 | 2 | V5 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 | -13 | 10 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
HOLECEK Jan | Brno | V5 | V5 | 3 | V5 | 2 | 3/5 | 5 | 20 | |||
LINHART David | Brno | 1 | V5 | 1 | V5 | 0 | 2/5 | -6 | 12 | |||
ZELINKA Ludvik | Brno | 4 | 1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 2/5 | -1 | 17 | |||
VSIANSKY Vit | Brno | V5 | V5 | 1 | V5 | 0 | 3/5 | 1 | 16 | |||
KOLDRUBEC Petr | Bohemians | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/5 | -20 | 5 | |||
KLEMM Ronald | Liberec | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/5 | 21 | 25 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
KALACEK Vojtech | Brno | V5 | V5 | 2 | 3 | V5 | 3/5 | 3 | 20 | |||
SEDLAK Ondra | Brno | 4 | 2 | 4 | V5 | 0 | 1/5 | -8 | 15 | |||
NEKULA Tomas | Brno | 0 | V5 | 0 | V3 | 3 | 2/5 | -8 | 11 | |||
LACINA Radim | Brno | V5 | V5 | V5 | 2 | V5 | 4/5 | 7 | 22 | |||
HUSEK Filip | Stenberk | V4 | 3 | 2 | V5 | V5 | 3/5 | 2 | 19 | |||
ZWINGER Robert | Opava | 4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 4 | 2/5 | 4 | 22 |