Opavský listopad 2007
kadeti fleret
18.11.2007
Tyršùv stadion
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | KURFURST | Jan | BYSTRICE | |
2 | KREJCIK | Jan | VRSOVICE | |
3 | SABART | Daniel | USK | |
3 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | BRNO | |
5 | VALTA | Brian | USK | |
6 | KOSEK | Karel | BRNO | |
7 | KOUBA | Vit | BOHEMIANS | |
8 | LEVITNER | Simon | HRADEC KRAL. | |
9 | PETERKA | Mojmír | BRNO | |
10 | GRULICH | Jakub | OPAVA | |
11 | GRANT | David | OSTRAVA | |
12 | GASIOR | David | OSTRAVA | |
13 | BLINKA | Jakub | USK | |
14 | MILICH | Martin | OPAVA | |
15 | POJER | Nadan | OSTRAVA | |
16 | SYCHRA | Marek | BRNO | |
17 | DOMBEK | Prokop | OPAVA | |
18 | BAKEŠ | Matej | OSTRAVA | |
19 | VOSATKA | Dominik | HRADEC KRAL. | |
20 | KASPAR | Miroslav | BOHEMIANS | |
21 | JANCIK | Jakub | SG OLOMOUC |
Eleminace 16
1 | KURFURST Jan | Bystrice | ||||
KURFURST Jan | ||||||
16 | SYCHRA Marek | Brno | 15/9 | |||
KURFURST Jan | ||||||
9 | GRANT David | Ostrava | 15/13 | |||
KOSEK Karel | ||||||
8 | KOSEK Karel | Brno | 12/9 | |||
KURFURST Jan | ||||||
5 | PETERKA Mojmír | Brno | 14/9 | |||
LEVITNER Simon | ||||||
12 | LEVITNER Simon | Hradec Kral. | 15/9 | |||
WACHSBERGER Petr | ||||||
13 | BLINKA Jakub | Usk | 15/7 | |||
WACHSBERGER Petr | ||||||
4 | WACHSBERGER Petr | Brno | 15/2 | |||
KURFURST Jan | ||||||
3 | KREJCIK Jan | Vrsovice | 15/8 | |||
KREJCIK Jan | ||||||
14 | MILICH Martin | Opava | 15/6 | |||
KREJCIK Jan | ||||||
11 | GASIOR David | Ostrava | 15/10 | |||
VALTA Brian | ||||||
6 | VALTA Brian | Usk | 15/4 | |||
KREJCIK Jan | ||||||
7 | GRULICH Jakub | Opava | 15/12 | |||
KOUBA Vit | ||||||
10 | KOUBA Vit | Bohemians | 15/11 | |||
SABART Daniel | ||||||
15 | POJER Nadan | Ostrava | 15/5 | |||
SABART Daniel | ||||||
2 | SABART Daniel | Usk | 15/2 |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | KURFURST | Jan | BYSTRICE | 1.000 | 23 | 29 | qualifié | |
2 | SABART | Daniel | USK | 1.000 | 22 | 30 | qualifié | |
3 | KREJCIK | Jan | VRSOVICE | 1.000 | 21 | 30 | qualifié | |
4 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | BRNO | 0.833 | 17 | 28 | qualifié | |
5 | PETERKA | Mojmír | BRNO | 0.833 | 10 | 25 | qualifié | |
6 | VALTA | Brian | USK | 0.667 | 3 | 21 | qualifié | |
7 | GRULICH | Jakub | OPAVA | 0.667 | 2 | 22 | qualifié | |
8 | KOSEK | Karel | BRNO | 0.500 | 7 | 24 | qualifié | |
9 | GRANT | David | OSTRAVA | 0.500 | 5 | 23 | qualifié | |
10 | KOUBA | Vit | BOHEMIANS | 0.500 | 3 | 22 | qualifié | |
11 | GASIOR | David | OSTRAVA | 0.500 | 2 | 24 | qualifié | |
12 | LEVITNER | Simon | HRADEC KRAL. | 0.500 | 2 | 21 | qualifié | |
13 | BLINKA | Jakub | USK | 0.500 | 1 | 22 | qualifié | |
14 | MILICH | Martin | OPAVA | 0.500 | 1 | 19 | qualifié | |
15 | POJER | Nadan | OSTRAVA | 0.333 | -1 | 20 | qualifié | |
16 | SYCHRA | Marek | BRNO | 0.333 | -16 | 12 | qualifié | |
17 | DOMBEK | Prokop | OPAVA | 0.167 | -14 | 12 | éliminé | |
18 | BAKEŠ | Matej | OSTRAVA | 0.167 | -17 | 11 | éliminé | |
19 | VOSATKA | Dominik | HRADEC KRAL. | 0.000 | -20 | 9 | éliminé | |
20 | KASPAR | Miroslav | BOHEMIANS | 0.000 | -25 | 5 | éliminé | |
21 | JANCIK | Jakub | SG OLOMOUC | 0.000 | -26 | 4 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
LEVITNER Simon | Hradec Kral. | 1 | 3 | V | 2 | V | V | 3/6 | 2 | 21 | |||
GRANT David | Ostrava | V | 2 | 2 | 4 | V | V | 3/6 | 5 | 23 | |||
PETERKA Mojmír | Brno | V | V | V | 0 | V | V | 5/6 | 10 | 25 | |||
BLINKA Jakub | Usk | 1 | V | 3 | 3 | V | V | 3/6 | 1 | 22 | |||
KREJCIK Jan | Vrsovice | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 21 | 30 | |||
DOMBEK Prokop | Opava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | V | 1/6 | -14 | 12 | |||
KASPAR Miroslav | Bohemians | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/6 | -25 | 5 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KOSEK Karel | Brno | V | 3 | V | 3 | V | 3 | 3/6 | 7 | 24 | |||
VOSATKA Dominik | Hradec Kral. | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0/6 | -20 | 9 | |||
GASIOR David | Ostrava | V | V | 4 | 3 | V | 2 | 3/6 | 2 | 24 | |||
SYCHRA Marek | Brno | 1 | V | V | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 | -16 | 12 | |||
VALTA Brian | Usk | V | V | V | V | 0 | 1 | 4/6 | 3 | 21 | |||
MILICH Martin | Opava | 2 | V4 | 3 | V | V | 0 | 3/6 | 1 | 19 | |||
KURFURST Jan | Bystrice | V4 | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 23 | 29 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
POJER Nadan | Ostrava | 2 | 4 | V | 2 | 2 | V | 2/6 | -1 | 20 | |||
WACHSBERGER Petr | Brno | V | V | V | 3 | V | V | 5/6 | 17 | 28 | |||
GRULICH Jakub | Opava | V | 1 | V | 1 | V | V | 4/6 | 2 | 22 | |||
BAKEŠ Matej | Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | V | 1/6 | -17 | 11 | |||
SABART Daniel | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 22 | 30 | |||
KOUBA Vit | Bohemians | V | 2 | 4 | V | 1 | V | 3/6 | 3 | 22 | |||
JANCIK Jakub | Sg Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 | -26 | 4 |