Opavský listopad 2007
kadeti a juniorky šavle
17.11.2007
Tyršùv stadion
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | BRODIL | Radek | AMU | |
2 | VICHOVA | Tereza | AMU | |
3 | KREUZER | Jan | HOUSTKA | |
3 | VACHOVA | Tereza | AMU | |
5 | VRTALOVA | Tana | ST.MESTO | |
6 | GRULICH | Jakub | OPAVA | |
7 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | BRNO | |
8 | DOCEKALOVA | Eva | AMU | |
9 | DOMBEK | Prokop | OPAVA | |
10 | SKVOR | Adam | USK | |
11 | OCHMANN | Martin | SG OLOMOUC | |
12 | KUBANKOVA | Barbora | HOUSTKA | |
13 | BRECKA | Jan | OPAVA |
Eleminace 16
1 | BRODIL Radek | Amu | ||||
BRODIL Radek | ||||||
16 | ||||||
BRODIL Radek | ||||||
9 | DOMBEK Prokop | Opava | 15/4 | |||
DOCEKALOVA Eva | ||||||
8 | DOCEKALOVA Eva | Amu | 15/9 | |||
BRODIL Radek | ||||||
5 | VRTALOVA Tana | St.Mesto | 15/7 | |||
VRTALOVA Tana | ||||||
12 | ||||||
KREUZER Jan | ||||||
13 | 15/9 | |||||
KREUZER Jan | ||||||
4 | KREUZER Jan | Houstka | ||||
BRODIL Radek | ||||||
3 | VICHOVA Tereza | Amu | 15/8 | |||
VICHOVA Tereza | ||||||
14 | ||||||
VICHOVA Tereza | ||||||
11 | 15/10 | |||||
GRULICH Jakub | ||||||
6 | GRULICH Jakub | Opava | ||||
VICHOVA Tereza | ||||||
7 | WACHSBERGER Petr | Brno | 15/12 | |||
WACHSBERGER Petr | ||||||
10 | SKVOR Adam | Usk | 15/2 | |||
VACHOVA Tereza | ||||||
15 | 15/7 | |||||
VACHOVA Tereza | ||||||
2 | VACHOVA Tereza | Amu |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | BRODIL | Radek | AMU | 1,000 | 11 | 25 | qualifié | |
2 | VACHOVA | Tereza | AMU | 0,833 | 18 | 29 | qualifiée | |
3 | VICHOVA | Tereza | AMU | 0,833 | 6 | 27 | qualifié | |
4 | KREUZER | Jan | HOUSTKA | 0,800 | 13 | 23 | qualifié | |
5 | VRTALOVA | Tana | ST.MESTO | 0,667 | 7 | 26 | qualifié | |
6 | GRULICH | Jakub | OPAVA | 0,667 | 4 | 24 | qualifié | |
7 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | BRNO | 0,600 | 3 | 19 | qualifié | |
8 | DOCEKALOVA | Eva | AMU | 0,400 | -6 | 15 | qualifié | |
9 | DOMBEK | Prokop | OPAVA | 0,200 | -8 | 15 | qualifié | |
10 | SKVOR | Adam | USK | 0,167 | -10 | 16 | qualifié | |
11 | OCHMANN | Martin | SG OLOMOUC | 0,167 | -12 | 14 | éliminé | |
12 | KUBANKOVA | Barbora | HOUSTKA | 0,167 | -13 | 14 | éliminé | |
13 | BRECKA | Jan | OPAVA | 0,000 | -13 | 12 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
VACHOVA Tereza | Amu | V | 4 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 18 | 29 | |||
KUBANKOVA Barbora | Houstka | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | V | 1/6 | -13 | 14 | |||
VRTALOVA Tana | St.Mesto | V | V | 3 | 3 | V | V | 4/6 | 7 | 26 | |||
VICHOVA Tereza | Amu | 2 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 6 | 27 | |||
GRULICH Jakub | Opava | 0 | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/6 | 4 | 24 | |||
SKVOR Adam | Usk | 3 | V | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1/6 | -10 | 16 | |||
OCHMANN Martin | Sg Olomouc | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | V | 1/6 | -12 | 14 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
DOMBEK Prokop | Opava | V | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1/5 | -8 | 15 | |||
BRECKA Jan | Opava | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0/5 | -13 | 12 | |||
WACHSBERGER Petr | Brno | V | V | 3 | V | 1 | 3/5 | 3 | 19 | |||
BRODIL Radek | Amu | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 11 | 25 | |||
DOCEKALOVA Eva | Amu | V | V | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2/5 | -6 | 15 | |||
KREUZER Jan | Houstka | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/5 | 13 | 23 |
Document Engarde - 17.11.2007 20:31:52