Opavský listopad 2007
kadetky fleret
18.11.2007
Tyršùv stadion
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | NOVENKOVÁ | Veronika | BOHEMIANS | |
2 | BIMOVA | Andrea | USK | |
3 | FABIANOVA | Kristyna | USK | |
3 | JAKUBCOVA | Katerina | BYSTRICE | |
5 | LISKOVCOVA | Nina | MOST | |
6 | KODETOVA | Marie | BRNO | |
7 | DUCHONOVA | Gabriela | HRADEC KRALOVE | |
8 | VISKOVA | Anezka | BRNO | |
9 | REMESOVA | Klara | OPAVA | |
10 | SINGEROVÁ | Alena | MOST | |
11 | DRTINOVA | Natalie | USK | |
12 | RAJCOKOVA | Adela | BRNO | |
13 | KADLECOVA | Veronika | OPAVA | |
14 | RABELOVA | Anna | USK | |
15 | SZOTAKOVA | Barbora | HRADEC KRALOVE | |
16 | KOUBOVA | Alena | BOHEMIANS | |
17 | KVARDOVA | Dominika | BRNO | |
18 | KOLINKOVA | Gabriela | OSTRAVA | |
19 | VOJKUVKOVA | Katerina | OSTRAVA | |
20 | HRADCOVA | Natalie | SG OLOMOUC | |
21 | LATALOVA | Marie | STERNBERK | |
22 | KASTANKOVA | Petra | USK |
Eleminace 16
1 | BIMOVA Andrea | Usk | ||||
BIMOVA Andrea | ||||||
16 | KOUBOVA Alena | Bohemians | 15/0 | |||
BIMOVA Andrea | ||||||
9 | VISKOVA Anezka | Brno | 15/6 | |||
VISKOVA Anezka | ||||||
8 | REMESOVA Klara | Opava | 15/10 | |||
BIMOVA Andrea | ||||||
5 | LISKOVCOVA Nina | Most | 15/8 | |||
LISKOVCOVA Nina | ||||||
12 | RAJCOKOVA Adela | Brno | 14/12 | |||
FABIANOVA Kristyna | ||||||
13 | KADLECOVA Veronika | Opava | 15/13 | |||
FABIANOVA Kristyna | ||||||
4 | FABIANOVA Kristyna | Usk | 15/10 | |||
NOVENKOVÁ Veronika | ||||||
3 | JAKUBCOVA Katerina | Bystrice | 15/11 | |||
JAKUBCOVA Katerina | ||||||
14 | RABELOVA Anna | Usk | 15/5 | |||
JAKUBCOVA Katerina | ||||||
11 | DRTINOVA Natalie | Usk | 15/11 | |||
KODETOVA Marie | ||||||
6 | KODETOVA Marie | Brno | 15/11 | |||
NOVENKOVÁ Veronika | ||||||
7 | DUCHONOVA Gabriela | Hradec Kralove | 15/6 | |||
DUCHONOVA Gabriela | ||||||
10 | SINGEROVÁ Alena | Most | 15/8 | |||
NOVENKOVÁ Veronika | ||||||
15 | SZOTAKOVA Barbora | Hradec Kralove | 15/3 | |||
NOVENKOVÁ Veronika | ||||||
2 | NOVENKOVÁ Veronika | Bohemians | 15/4 |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | BIMOVA | Andrea | USK | 1.000 | 23 | 25 | qualifiée | |
2 | NOVENKOVÁ | Veronika | BOHEMIANS | 1.000 | 19 | 25 | qualifiée | |
3 | JAKUBCOVA | Katerina | BYSTRICE | 1.000 | 18 | 20 | qualifiée | |
4 | FABIANOVA | Kristyna | USK | 1.000 | 10 | 20 | qualifiée | |
5 | LISKOVCOVA | Nina | MOST | 0.800 | 7 | 20 | qualifiée | |
6 | KODETOVA | Marie | BRNO | 0.750 | 8 | 15 | qualifiée | |
7 | DUCHONOVA | Gabriela | HRADEC KRALOVE | 0.750 | 6 | 18 | qualifiée | |
8 | REMESOVA | Klara | OPAVA | 0.600 | 5 | 20 | qualifiée | |
9 | VISKOVA | Anezka | BRNO | 0.600 | 4 | 20 | qualifiée | |
10 | SINGEROVÁ | Alena | MOST | 0.500 | 4 | 18 | qualifiée | |
11 | DRTINOVA | Natalie | USK | 0.500 | -3 | 10 | qualifiée | |
12 | RAJCOKOVA | Adela | BRNO | 0.400 | 0 | 15 | qualifiée | |
13 | KADLECOVA | Veronika | OPAVA | 0.400 | -1 | 13 | qualifiée | |
14 | RABELOVA | Anna | USK | 0.400 | -3 | 15 | qualifiée | |
15 | SZOTAKOVA | Barbora | HRADEC KRALOVE | 0.400 | -5 | 15 | qualifiée | |
16 | KOUBOVA | Alena | BOHEMIANS | 0.400 | -8 | 11 | qualifiée | |
17 | KVARDOVA | Dominika | BRNO | 0.250 | -4 | 12 | éliminée | |
18 | KOLINKOVA | Gabriela | OSTRAVA | 0.250 | -5 | 11 | éliminée | |
19 | VOJKUVKOVA | Katerina | OSTRAVA | 0.000 | -16 | 4 | éliminée | |
20 | HRADCOVA | Natalie | SG OLOMOUC | 0.000 | -18 | 2 | éliminée | |
21 | LATALOVA | Marie | STERNBERK | 0.000 | -20 | 5 | éliminée | |
22 | KASTANKOVA | Petra | USK | 0.000 | -21 | 4 | éliminée |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
BIMOVA Andrea | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 23 | 25 | |||
KASTANKOVA Petra | Usk | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0/5 | -21 | 4 | |||
KOUBOVA Alena | Bohemians | 0 | V | 1 | 0 | V | 2/5 | -8 | 11 | |||
LISKOVCOVA Nina | Most | 1 | V | V | V4 | V | 4/5 | 7 | 20 | |||
KADLECOVA Veronika | Opava | 1 | V | V | 2 | 0 | 2/5 | -1 | 13 | |||
RAJCOKOVA Adela | Brno | 0 | V | 4 | 2 | V4 | 2/5 | 0 | 15 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
KOLINKOVA Gabriela | Ostrava | 2 | 3 | V | 1 | 1/4 | -5 | 11 | |||
KODETOVA Marie | Brno | V | V | V | 0 | 3/4 | 8 | 15 | |||
DRTINOVA Natalie | Usk | V | 0 | V | 0 | 2/4 | -3 | 10 | |||
HRADCOVA Natalie | Sg Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 | -18 | 2 | |||
JAKUBCOVA Katerina | Bystrice | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 18 | 20 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
SINGEROVÁ Alena | Most | V | 4 | V | 4 | 2/4 | 4 | 18 | |||
KVARDOVA Dominika | Brno | 3 | 2 | V | 2 | 1/4 | -4 | 12 | |||
DUCHONOVA Gabriela | Hradec Kralove | V | V | V | 3 | 3/4 | 6 | 18 | |||
VOJKUVKOVA Katerina | Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/4 | -16 | 4 | |||
FABIANOVA Kristyna | Usk | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 10 | 20 |
Skupina è. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
RABELOVA Anna | Usk | 1 | 1 | 3 | V | V | 2/5 | -3 | 15 | |||
NOVENKOVÁ Veronika | Bohemians | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 19 | 25 | |||
REMESOVA Klara | Opava | V | 3 | 2 | V | V | 3/5 | 5 | 20 | |||
VISKOVA Anezka | Brno | V | 2 | V | V | 3 | 3/5 | 4 | 20 | |||
LATALOVA Marie | Sternberk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0/5 | -20 | 5 | |||
SZOTAKOVA Barbora | Hradec Kralove | 2 | 0 | 3 | V | V | 2/5 | -5 | 15 |