Opavský Listopad 2007
žáci fleret
18.11.2007
Tyršùv stadion
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | BENES | Jan | BRNO | |
2 | PETERKA | Mojmir | BRNO | |
3 | KVARDA | Ondrej | BRNO | |
3 | VALTA | Brian | USK | |
5 | KOUBA | Vit | BOHEMIANS | |
6 | GASIOR | David | OSTRAVA | |
7 | BLINKA | Jakub | USK | |
8 | SYCHRA | Marek | BRNO | |
9 | PEPRIK | Simon | OPAVA | |
10 | POJER | Nadan | OSTRAVA | |
11 | NOVAK | Josef | OPAVA | |
12 | ZWINGER | Robert | OPAVA | |
13 | BAKES | Matej | OSTRAVA | |
14 | OCHMANN | Martin | SG OLOMOUC | |
15 | RUSEK | Dan | SG OLOMOUC | |
16 | SMYSLIK | Jakub | SG OLOMOUC |
Eleminace 16
1 | PETERKA Mojmir | Brno | ||||
PETERKA Mojmir | ||||||
16 | ||||||
PETERKA Mojmir | ||||||
9 | SYCHRA Marek | Brno | 15/6 | |||
SYCHRA Marek | ||||||
8 | POJER Nadan | Ostrava | 15/14 | |||
PETERKA Mojmir | ||||||
5 | BLINKA Jakub | Usk | 15/12 | |||
BLINKA Jakub | ||||||
12 | ZWINGER Robert | Opava | 15/3 | |||
VALTA Brian | ||||||
13 | 15/9 | |||||
VALTA Brian | ||||||
4 | VALTA Brian | Usk | ||||
BENES Jan | ||||||
3 | GASIOR David | Ostrava | 15/10 | |||
GASIOR David | ||||||
14 | ||||||
BENES Jan | ||||||
11 | NOVAK Josef | Opava | 15/4 | |||
BENES Jan | ||||||
6 | BENES Jan | Brno | 15/3 | |||
BENES Jan | ||||||
7 | PEPRIK Simon | Opava | 15/6 | |||
KVARDA Ondrej | ||||||
10 | KVARDA Ondrej | Brno | 15/7 | |||
KVARDA Ondrej | ||||||
15 | 15/11 | |||||
KOUBA Vit | ||||||
2 | KOUBA Vit | Bohemians |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | PETERKA | Mojmir | BRNO | 1.000 | 18 | 20 | qualifié | |
2 | KOUBA | Vit | BOHEMIANS | 1.000 | 16 | 25 | qualifié | |
3 | GASIOR | David | OSTRAVA | 1.000 | 10 | 20 | qualifié | |
4 | VALTA | Brian | USK | 0.800 | 11 | 24 | qualifié | |
5 | BLINKA | Jakub | USK | 0.750 | 10 | 19 | qualifié | |
6 | BENES | Jan | BRNO | 0.600 | 4 | 19 | qualifié | |
7 | PEPRIK | Simon | OPAVA | 0.500 | 1 | 13 | qualifié | |
8 | POJER | Nadan | OSTRAVA | 0.500 | 0 | 13 | qualifié | |
9 | SYCHRA | Marek | BRNO | 0.500 | -2 | 15 | qualifié | |
10 | KVARDA | Ondrej | BRNO | 0.500 | -3 | 13 | qualifié | |
11 | NOVAK | Josef | OPAVA | 0.400 | -4 | 13 | qualifié | |
12 | ZWINGER | Robert | OPAVA | 0.250 | -8 | 11 | qualifié | |
13 | BAKES | Matej | OSTRAVA | 0.200 | -12 | 11 | éliminé | |
14 | OCHMANN | Martin | SG OLOMOUC | 0.000 | -10 | 10 | éliminé | |
15 | RUSEK | Dan | SG OLOMOUC | 0.000 | -15 | 9 | éliminé | |
16 | SMYSLIK | Jakub | SG OLOMOUC | 0.000 | -16 | 4 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
KVARDA Ondrej | Brno | 1 | V | V | 2 | 2/4 | -3 | 13 | |||
PETERKA Mojmir | Brno | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 18 | 20 | |||
SMYSLIK Jakub | Sg Olomouc | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 | -16 | 4 | |||
POJER Nadan | Ostrava | 3 | 1 | V | V4 | 2/4 | 0 | 13 | |||
PEPRIK Simon | Opava | V | 0 | V | 3 | 2/4 | 1 | 13 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
VALTA Brian | Usk | V | V | V | 4 | V | 4/5 | 11 | 24 | |||
BAKES Matej | Ostrava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | V | 1/5 | -12 | 11 | |||
BENES Jan | Brno | 4 | V | V | 1 | V4 | 3/5 | 4 | 19 | |||
NOVAK Josef | Opava | 1 | V | 1 | 1 | V | 2/5 | -4 | 13 | |||
KOUBA Vit | Bohemians | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 16 | 25 | |||
RUSEK Dan | Sg Olomouc | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0/5 | -15 | 9 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
ZWINGER Robert | Opava | 0 | 4 | V | 2 | 1/4 | -8 | 11 | |||
BLINKA Jakub | Usk | V | V | V | 4 | 3/4 | 10 | 19 | |||
SYCHRA Marek | Brno | V | 2 | V | 3 | 2/4 | -2 | 15 | |||
OCHMANN Martin | Sg Olomouc | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0/4 | -10 | 10 | |||
GASIOR David | Ostrava | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 10 | 20 |